Suchen

Wir danken unseren Sponsoren

 

Stadt-Klosterneuburg-Logo

 

Raiffeisen-Logo

 

UNIQA-Logo

 


 

 

Glaser-Logo

 

Duschek-Logo
Sportunion-Logo

 
 

 

 

Tatzer-Logo


 

Stift-Klosterneuburg-Logo    
Obermeissner-Logo


 


 

 

Gittis-Sportshop-Logo

Ergebnisse 2021

11.4. ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf Mooskirchen
Herren: 88. Andreas Stieglechner 34:52 (15.M35)
   94. Simon Schmidmayr 35:16 (13.MU23)
   101. Robert Glaser 35:29 (2.M50)
   165. Nikolaus Göckel 38:23 (11.M50)
   199. Thomas Briza 41:51 (13.M50)
   205. Roland Weissenbök 42:15 (27.M45)
   221. Abdejalil Fathi 47:52 (3.M70)
Damen: 58. Silvija Glaser 47:13 (6.W40)
   59. Paulina Weissenbök 47:56 (7.W45)
Mannschaft Herren: 21. Platz 1:45:37 - 38. Platz 2:02:29
9.-
11.4.
Virtual Run LCC Wien
42,2 km: 11. Rudolf Srb 3:54:05 (5.M50)
14.3. Virtueller LCC-Eisbärlauf III
21 km: 98. Thomas Stangl 1:58:46 (27.M50)
14 km: 5. Roland Weissenbök 1:00:35 (3.M40)
   13. Paulina Weissenbök 1:07:05 (2.W - 2.W40)
   85. Christoph Ohniwas 1:29:11 (.M30)
7 km: 23. Jan Girkinger 32:50 (1.M16)
   26. Andrea Girkinger 33:28 (6.W - 2.W40)
28.2. Crosslauf Waidhoven/Ybbs
6,14 km: 6. Simon Schmidmayr 22:20,7
27.2. Donaulauf Hollenburg
21,1 km: 1. Robert Glaser 1:19:38 (1.M50)
   7. Roland Weissenbök 1:39:44 (4.M40)
   9. Paulina Weissenbök 1:43:13 (1.W - 1.W40)
   10. Silvija Glaser 1:48:01 (2.W - 2.W40)
14.2. Virtueller LCC-Eisbärlauf II
21 km: 55. Thomas Stangl 1:56:26 (16.M50)
14 km: 11. Roland Weissenbök 1:03:07 (6.M40)
   23. Paulina Weissenbök 1:07:27 (4.W - 2.W40)
   137. Christoph Ohniwas 1:31:46 (16.M30)
7 km: 35. Andrea Girkinger 34:04 (7.W - 3.W40)
   45. Jan Girkinger 34:52 (2.M16)
24.1. Biercrosslauf St. Pölten
4,5 km: 2. Robert Glaser 14:33 (1.M50)
   18. Silvija Glaser 20:05 (3.W - 1.W40)
15.1. Virtueller LCC-Eisbärlauf I
14 km: 11. Roland Weissenbök 1:06:42 (3.M40)
   13. Paulina Weissenbök 1:08:56 (1.W - 1.W40)
   23. Thomas Stangl 1:15:51 (7.M50)
   58. Christoph Ohniwas 1:24:00 (6.M30)
7 km: 72. Andrea Girkinger 36:11 (17.W - 6.W40)
   84. Jan Girkinger 36:54 (2.M16)
6.1. Dreikönigslauf St. Pölten
5,8 km: 2. Robert Glaser 20:19 (1.M50)
   16. Silvija Glaser 27:47 (4.W - 2.W40)