NÖLV-U14-Meeting Wien-Stadlau

60 m: 7. Pia Splichal 9,44
   13. Carina Wachter 9,78
600 m: 2. Pia Splichal 2:02,59
   5. Carina Wachter 2:08,25
Weitsprung: 12. Carina Wachter 3,90 m
   14. Pia Splichal 3,89 m
Vortex-Wurf: 11. Pia Splichal 30,54 m
   16. Carina Wachter 23,16 m

Kellerberglauf Großkrut

10 km: 96. Gerda Günzl 51:10,3 (3.W45)

Stadtlauf Langenlois

9,6 km: 131. Regina Floh 46:12 (5.W40)

NÖM Halbmarathon Wien

Herren: 9. Robert Glaser 1:18:49 (2.M40)
   20. Walter Zimmermann 1:24:04 (3.M45)
   23. Peter Ullrich 1:26:28 (7.M40)
   27. Reinhard Igler 1:28:47 (8.M40)
   33. Wolfgang Piffl 1:34:24 (4.M55)
   36. Christoph Lell 1:38:37 (7.M45)
   37. Rudolf Lackermayer 1:39:22 (6.M50)
Damen: 4. Gabi Fank 1:34:22 (3.W45)
   6. Marion Waiss 1:35:15 (4.W45)
   7. Sonja Wirgler 1:36:42 (1.W35)
   10. Gerda Piffl 1:37:47 (1.W55)

ÖM Halbmarathon Wien

Herren: 31. Robert Glaser 1:18:49 (5.M40)
   54. Walter Zimmermann 1:24:04 (6.M45)
   60. Peter Ullrich 1:26:28 (16.M40)
   68. Reinhard Igler 1:28:47 (18.M40)
   75. Wolfgang Piffl 1:34:24 (5.M55)
   80. Christoph Lell 1:38:37 (13.M45)
   83. Rudolf Lackermayer 1:39:22 (10.M50)
Damen: 19. Gabi Fank 1:34:22 (3.W45)
   21. Marion Waiss 1:35:15 (4.W45)
   22. Sonja Wirgler 1:36:42 (3.W35)
   27. Gerda Piffl 1:37:47 (2.W55)

Wiener Halbmarathon

21,1 km: 35. Robert Glaser 1:18:49 (8.M40)
   65. Walter Zimmermann 1:24:04 (21.M40)
   78. Peter Ullrich 1:26:28 (26.M40)
   98. Reinhard Igler 1:28:47 (30.M40)
   120. Gabi Fank 1:34:22 (19.W - 7.W40)
   122. Wolfgang Piffl 1:34:24 (13.M50)
   124. Stefan Schneider 1:34:50 (38.M40)
   129. Marion Waiss 1:35:15 (22.W - 9.W40)
   137. Sonja Wirgler 1:36:42 (25.W - 15.WH)
   146. Gerda Piffl 1:37:47 (30.W - 3.W50)
   150. Christoph Lell 1:38:37 (42.M40)
   157. Rudolf Lackermayer 1:39:22 (23.M50)

Stammersdorfer Winzerlauf

400 m: 53. Sebastian Gajdos 2:12 (15.M6)

Cricket-Meeting

100 m: 21. Herbert Kratki 16,17
200 m: 11. Herbert Kratki 34,36
800 m: 23. Peter Fritz 2:44,63
5.000 m: 9. Thomas Srb 17:18,05

Wien Energie Businessrun

4,1 km: 113. Christoph Steinbauer 14:39,4 (112.M)
   892. Dorit Löffler 16:31,9 (42.W)
   2.840. Norbert Dvorsky 18:11,5 (2.679.M)
   2.965. Thomas Stangl 18:15,9 (2.797.M)
   3.991. Alexandra Bieber 18:51,4 (249.W)
   4.347. Gottfried Reissig 19:02,7 (4.050.M)
   4.660. Erwin Wachter 19:12,9 (4.334.M)
   6.030. Sabine Prerovsky 19:53,5 (515.W)
   6.093. Gerda Günzl 19:55,5 (530.W)
   8.730. Paulina Weissenbök 21:13,3 (1.105.W)
   9.798. Ina Girkinger 21:44,4 (1.420.W)