Jahresbestenliste Damen 2009


Marathon
1. Grünwald Larissa 3:26:02 03.05. Salzburg
2. Waiss Marion 3:27:57 05.04. Paris (FRA)
3. Piffl Gerda 3:34:22 18.10. Amsterdam (NED)
4. Wirgler Sonja 3:48:24 27.09. Güssing
5. Veresova Eva 3:50:35 19.04. Wien
6. Günzl Gerda 4:19:28 19.04. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Grünwald Larissa 1:33:55 15.03. Wien
2. Waiss Marion 1:35:15 08.03. Wien
3. Wirgler Sonja 1:36:35 25.10. Wien
4. Piffl Gerda 1:38:51 27.09. Güssing
5. Löffler Dorit 1:40:43 06.09. Horn
6. Fank Gabriele 1:45:05 23.08. Wienerwaldsee
7. Veresova Eva 1:50:00 20.09. Wachau
8. Davies Julia 1:53:37 06.09. Horn
9. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 1:56:58 19.04. Wien
10. Günzl Gerda 1:57:35 11.10. Graz
11. Schmiedecker Katharina 2:17:44 20.09. Wachau

10 km Straße
1. Wirgler Sonja 43:00 30.08. St. Pölten
2. Löffler Dorit 44:42 09.05. Langenzersdorf
3. Grünwald Larissa 44:51 05.04. Wien
4. Waiss Marion 46:22 28.06. Ruppersthal
5. Fank Gabriele 48:51 16.08. Wien
6. Veresova Eva 51:52 09.10. Poysdorf
7. Salbrechter Julia 52:02 15.08. Wien
8. Günzl Gerda 54:17 06.12. Wien
9. Schmiedecker Katharina 59:44 07.06. Wien

10.000 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 46:25,84 24.05. Saalfeld (GER)

5.000 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 21:15,96 15.09. Wien
2. Waiss Marion 22:01,30 13.06. Amstetten

3.000 m
1. Löffler Dorit 12:03,35 18.08. Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 12:12,97 18.08. Wien
3. Piffl Gerda 12:38,81 18.08. Wien
4. Waiss Marion 13:08,56 04.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Veresova Eva 13:28,82 04.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Kurill Roswitha 14:30,80 04.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Srb Doris 17:41,98 04.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Srb Judith 18:11,26 04.07. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Löffler Dorit 5:34,00 06.06. St. Pölten
2. Wirgler Sonja 5:46,68 21.05. Saalfeld (GER)
3. Piffl Gerda 6:14,00 06.06. St. Pölten
4. Zorn Julia 6:45,51 12.05. Wien
5. Srb Doris 7:58,00 06.06. St. Pölten

1.000 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 3:50,61 05.05. Wien
2. Nigg Lara 4:17,29 08.09. Wien
3. Zorn Julia 4:20,61 11.08. Wien
4. Nigg Gabriela 4:33,25 08.09. Wien

800 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 2:45,69 05.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Löffler Dorit 2:49,79 05.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Wirgler Sonja 2:56,51 13.06. Amstetten
4. Piffl Gerda 3:00,10 05.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Waiss Marion 3:02,45 05.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Zorn Julia 3:11,38 04.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Harold Nadja 3:14,17 04.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Schmiedecker Katharina 3:24,80 05.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Nigg Lara 3:25,83 18.08. Wien
10. Srb Judith 3:34,50 06.11. Wien
11. Nigg Gabriela 3:34,76 18.08. Wien
12. Srb Doris 3:54,60 06.11. Wien
13. Populorum Elisabeth 4:04,22 05.08. Klosterneuburg
14. Srb Tanja 4:28,70 06.11. Wien

400 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 1:20,48 21.05. Saalfeld (GER)
2. Srb Judith 1:33,96 04.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Populorum Elisabeth 1:36,01 05.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Plöchl Eva-Maria 1:48,58 04.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Srb Tanja 1:58,19 05.08. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 28,00 14.06. Amstetten
2. Wirgler Sonja 37,95 23.05. Saalfeld (GER)

100 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 13,16 12.05. Wien
2. Zorn Julia 15,62 03.05. St. Pölten
3. Wirgler Sonja 18,10 22.05. Saalfeld (GER)

Weitsprung
1. Kleemann Sandra 4,58 m 03.05. St. Pölten
2. Zorn Julia 3,66 m 04.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Harold Nadja 3,24 m 05.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Srb Judith 2,50 m 04.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Populorum Elisabeth 2,22 m 05.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Plöchl Eva-Maria 1,90 m 04.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Srb Tanja 1,85 m 04.07. Klosterneuburg

Kugel
1. Kleemann Sandra 5,12 m 01.06. Pfaffstätten