Jahresbestenliste Damen 2010


Marathon
1. Waiss Marion 3:20:05 10.10. Graz
2. Günzl Gerda 4:05:37 11.04. Mailand (ITA)

Halbmarathon
1. Waiss Marion 1:32:19 19.09. Wachau
2. Wirgler Sonja 1:36:20 19.09. Wachau
3. Piffl Gerda 1:41:43 02.05. Hallstatt
4. Günzl Gerda 1:50:06 24.10. Wien
5. Krewenka Michaela 1:53:28 19.09. Wachau
6. Kurill Roswitha 1:55:18 10.10. Graz
7. Salbrechter Julia 1:56:55 19.09. Wachau
8. Nigg Andrea 2:04:15 18.04. Wien
9. Eder Birgit 2:04:42 19.09. Wachau

10 km Straße
1. Wirgler Sonja 42:49 20.03. Pillichsdorf
2. Waiss Marion 43:19 30.05. Wien
3. Piffl Gerda 48:31 17.10. Wolfgangsee
4. Günzl Gerda 49:43 16.10. Strasshof
5. Nigg Andrea 49:48 16.10. Strasshof
6. Kurill Roswitha 52:01 02.05. Leobersdorf
7. Schechtner Monica 53:36 30.05. Wien

10.000 m
1. Waiss Marion 44:02,14 08.05. Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 44:52,68 16.05. Nova Paka (CZE)
3. Piffl Gerda 45:08,79 08.05. Wien

5.000 m
1. Waiss Marion 21:16,46 12.06. Amstetten
2. Wirgler Sonja 21:19,37 15.05. Nova Paka (CZE)
3. Piffl Gerda 21:58,19 12.06. Amstetten

3.000 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 12:23,43 14.05. Nova Paka (CZE)
2. Piffl Gerda 12:41,77 18.05. Wien

1.500 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 5:39,31 16.02. Wien
2. Waiss Marion 5:41,22 03.06. St. Pölten
3. Kleemann Sandra 5:46,79 04.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Piffl Gerda 5:58,59 01.06. Wien
5. Schechtner Monica 6:40,42 04.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Krewenka Michaela 6:41,05 03.06. St. Pölten
7. Nigg Lara 6:42,99 04.08. Klosterneuburg
8. Nigg Andrea 6:46,28 04.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Kurill Roswitha 6:49,56 04.08. Klosterneuburg
10. Günzl Gerda 6:50,35 04.08. Klosterneuburg
11. Eder Birgit 7:01,82 04.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Zorn Julia 7:17,04 04.08. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 3:26,62 14.09. Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 3:36,84 13.02. Linz
3. Nigg Andrea 4:14,76 10.08. Wien
4. Nigg Lara 4:21,30 16.01. Wien

800 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 2:43,24 17.08. Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 2:49,90 10.04. Helsinki (FIN)
3. Nigg Lara 3:17,66 17.08. Wien
4. Zorn Julia 3:18,46 04.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Nigg Andrea 3:24,03 17.08. Wien
6. Srb Judith 3:41,81 05.05. Wien
7. Srb Doris 3:45,79 05.05. Wien
8. Srb Tanja 4:12,99 05.05. Wien

400 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 1:20,56 10.04. Helsinki (FIN)
2. Nigg Lara 1:27,26 04.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Schechtner Aniken 1:30,88 04.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Populorum Elisabeth 1:43,31 04.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Srb Tanja 1:48,58 04.08. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 27,97 13.06. Amstetten
2. Waiss Marion 33,85 03.06. St. Pölten
3. Krewenka Michaela 33,87 03.06. St. Pölten
4. Wirgler Sonja 38,21 14.05. Nova Paka (CZE)

100 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 13,26 15.05. St. Pölten
2. Nigg Andrea 17,60 10.08. Wien
3. Wirgler Sonja 18,49 13.05. Nova Paka (CZE)

Weitsprung
1. Kleemann Sandra 4,60 m 02.05. St. Pölten
2. Zorn Julia 3,51 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Wirgler Sonja 3,36 m 13.02. Linz
4. Nigg Lara 3,21 m 19.06. Wien
5. Schechtner Aniken 2,88 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Populorum Elisabeth 2,54 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg
7. Srb Tanja 1,94 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Wirgler Sonja 1,12 m 13.02. Linz
2. Nigg Lara 0,95 m 16.01. Wien

Kugel
1. Wirgler Sonja 5,35 m 10.04. Helsinki (FIN)