Jahresbestenliste Damen 2012


Marathon
1. Fank Gabriele 3:15:24 06.05. Salzburg
2. Waiss Marion 3:18:32 28.10. Frankfurt (GER)
3. Prerovsky Sabine 3:34:27 22.04. Linz
4. Piffl Gerda 3:36:54 06.05. Salzburg
5. Günzl Gerda 3:52:44 22.04. Linz
6. Eder Birgit 3:58:09 15.04. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Waiss Marion 1:33:15 16.09. Wachau
2. Fank Gabriele 1:34:22 25.03. Wien
3. Wirgler Sonja 1:36:42 01.09. Wien
4. Prerovsky Sabine 1:36:45 18.03. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 1:37:47 01.09. Wien
6. Floh Regina 1:45:33 16.09. Wachau
7. Günzl Gerda 1:47:56 22.09. Oslo (NOR)
8. Eder Birgit 1:48:00 25.03. Wien
9. Bieber Alexandra 1:48:07 15.04. Wien
10. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:57:09 15.04. Wien
11. Weissenbök Paulina 1:59:41 21.10. Wien
12. Salbrechter Julia 2:04:09 19.08. Klagenfurt
13. Kurill Roswitha 2:04:39 19.08. Klagenfurt

10 km Straße
1. Fank Gabriele 42:41 21.10. Piestingtal
2. Wirgler Sonja 43:10 16.09. Ebreichsdorf
3. Waiss Marion 44:48 05.08. Wien
4. Piffl Gerda 45:10 21.04. St. Veit/Gölsen
5. Günzl Gerda 48:38 20.10. Strasshof
6. Girkinger Andrea 49:42 16.12. Wien
7. Eder Birgit 51:08 28.04. Wien
8. Salbrechter Julia 51:51 21.04. St. Veit/Gölsen
9. Weissenbök Paulina 52:40 18.11. St. Pölten

10.000 m
1. Fank Gabriele 43:35,71 22.09. Südstadt
2. Wirgler Sonja 43:46,25 22.09. Südstadt
3. Piffl Gerda 44:29,14 22.09. Südstadt

5.000 m
1. Fank Gabriele 21:12,85 09.06. St. Pölten
2. Wirgler Sonja 21:23,74 04.08. Wien
3. Piffl Gerda 21:36,55 09.06. St. Pölten

3.000 m
1. Piffl Gerda 12:25,89 14.08. Wien
2. Eder Birgit 13:12,80 22.05. Wien
3. Salbrechter Julia 13:28,19 12.09. Wien
4. Günzl Gerda 14:13,78 14.08. Wien

1.500 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 5:53,84 05.08. Wien

1.000 m
1. Wachter Carina 3:56,30 22.05. Wien
2. Srb Judith 4:12,70 22.05. Wien
3. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 4:25,40 22.05. Wien

800 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 2:48,60 20.05. Amstetten
2. Splichal Pia 2:52,58 26.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Wachter Carina 2:55,71 26.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Srb Judith 3:24,22 25.07. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 1:06,06 20.05. Amstetten
2. Löffler Dorit 1:15,08 14.08. Wien
3. Eder Birgit 1:20,85 14.08. Wien
4. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 1:31,05 26.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Gschmeidler Magdalena 1:31,30 26.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Srb Tanja 1:42,80 25.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Duit Vita 1:43,62 26.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Gröschl Kathrina 2:35,27 26.06. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Wachter Carina 15,27 31.07. Wien
2. Splichal Pia 15,44 27.05. Schwechat

Weitsprung
1. Wachter Carina 4,32 m 30.09. Schwechat
2. Splichal Pia 3,89 m 01.09. Wien
3. Gröschl Nina 3,03 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Srb Judith 3,00 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Duit Vita 2,81 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Gschmeidler Magdalena 2,79 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 2,47 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Gröschl Kathrina 2,44 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Srb Tanja 2,23 m 26.06. Klosterneuburg