Jahresbestenliste Damen 2013


Marathon
1. Fank Gabriele 3:20:16 13.10. Graz
2. Waiss Marion 3:22:03 21.04. Linz
3. Grünwald Larissa 3:22:11 13.10. Graz
4. Löffler Dorit 3:29:30 13.10. Graz
5. Höger Martina 3:30:44 14.04. Wien
6. Piffl Gerda 3:34:51 21.04. Linz
7. Weissenbök Paulina 3:57:54 20.10. Amsterdam (NED)
8. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:04:40 20.10. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Fank Gabriele 1:32:04 17.03. Wels
2. Waiss Marion 1:33:55 17.03. Wels
3. Piffl Gerda 1:38:26 17.03. Wels
4. Prerovsky Sabine 1:40:01 14.04. Wien
5. Höger Martina 1:41:44 17.03. Wien
6. Löffler Dorit 1:42:29 31.08. Stainz
7. Eder Birgit 1:46:43 17.03. Wien
8. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:49:10 17.11. Wien
9. Weissenbök Paulina 1:49:41 17.11. Wien
10. Grünwald Larissa 1:53:30 18.08. Klagenfurt
11. Girkinger Andrea 1:57:25 15.09. Wachau
12. Kurill Roswitha 2:00:33 18.08. Klagenfurt
13. Krewenka Michaela 2:05:22 20.10. Wien
14. Salbrechter Julia 2:05:44 18.08. Klagenfurt

10 km Straße
1. Fank Gabriele 40:58 01.04. Podersdorf
2. Wirgler Sonja 43:28 01.05. Groß-Enzersdorf
3. Löffler Dorit 43:51 06.10. Kirchberg/Pielach
4. Waiss Marion 44:15 25.08. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 46:15 06.10. Kirchberg/Pielach
6. Höger Martina 46:18 27.04. Wien
7. Baumgartner Roswitha 48:04 05.10. Königstetten
8. Eder Birgit 48:23 28.09. Bisamberg
9. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 49:37 11.05. Wien
10. Weissenbök Paulina 49:38 24.11. Wien
11. Kurill Roswitha 51:26 09.05. Gars
12. Splichal Pia 52:47 04.08. Wien
13. Girkinger Andrea 53:00 05.10. Königstetten

10.000 m
1. Piffl Gerda 44:37,89 25.05. St. Pölten

5.000 m
1. Fank Gabriele 21:10,51 06.07. Amstetten
2. Kurill Roswitha 24:55,27 21.04. Baden

3.000 m
1. Fank Gabriele 11:56,04 01.05. Vösendorf

1.500 m
1. Wirgler Sonja 5:47,66 20.07. Baden
2. Piffl Gerda 6:05,40 20.07. Baden

1.000 m
1. Splichal Pia 3:35,02 24.07. Klosterneuburg
2. Wachter Carina 3:39,21 24.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Piffl Gerda 4:01,11 24.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Kurill Roswitha 4:19,24 24.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:26,43 24.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Sobottka Chiara 4:29,49 24.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Davies Julia 4:35,49 24.07. Klosterneuburg

800 m
1. Wachter Carina 2:36,65 21.05. Wien

400 m
1. Sobottka Chiara 1:29,18 24.07. Klosterneuburg
2. Kurill Olivia 1:52,71 24.07. Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
1. Wachter Carina 4,65 m 21.05. Wien
2. Sobottka Chiara 2,31 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Kurill Olivia 1,91 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg