Jahresbestenliste Damen 2015


Marathon
1. Antosch Manuela 3:11:10 13.09. Wachau
2. Weissenbök Paulina 3:45:26 29.03. Aquileia (ITA)

Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:28:13 23.08. Kärnten
2. Eder Birgit 1:44:56 15.03. Wien
3. Weissenbök Paulina 1:46:47 15.03. Wien
4. Flesar Katrin 1:47:15 13.09. Wachau
5. Piffl Gerda 1:47:34 18.10. Wien
6. Salbrechter Julia 1:53:52 12.04. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Antosch Manuela 40:07 19.07. Wien
2. Löffler Dorit 43:40 26.09. Amstetten
3. Flesar Katrin 45:13 26.09. Amstetten
4. Piffl Gerda 47:33 26.09. Amstetten
5. Weissenbök Paulina 47:42 26.09. Amstetten
6. Salbrechter Julia 49:25 21.03. St. Veit/Gölsen
7. Eder Birgit 50:59 26.09. Amstetten
8. Kurill Roswitha 51:09 26.09. Amstetten
9. Lagler Susanne 53:10 28.06. Wien
10. Seher Elisabeth 53:30 28.06. Wien

10.000 m
1. Piffl Gerda 48:05,32 02.10. Neuhofen/Krems

5.000 m
1. Weissenbök Paulina 23:41,48 01.05. Vösendorf

3.000 m
1. Piffl Gerda 13:47,05 08.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Eder Birgit 13:57,00 05.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Salbrechter Julia 14:00,60 05.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Kurill Roswitha 14:23,79 05.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Kordik Tatiana 14:51,96 05.08. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Wachter Carina 5:25,61 05.07. Amstetten

1.000 m
1. Wachter Carina 3:25,07 30.05. St. Pölten
2. Küffel Nina 4:35,23 19.05. Wien

800 m
1. Wachter Carina 2:31,91 09.06. Wien
2. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:15,08 30.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Gschmeidler Magdalena 3:15,96 30.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Lagler Lisa 3:33,84 13.06. Wien
5. Gröschl Kathrina 3:58,43 30.06. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Populorum Elisabeth 1:18,55 08.09. Wien
2. Zimmermann Hannah 1:28,46 30.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Breinl Margarita 1:28,61 30.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Lagler Lisa 1:32,30 30.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Slouk Klara 1:34,09 09.10. Krems
6. Krampe Kaja 1:40,49 30.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Slouk Salome 1:40,87 09.10. Krems
8. Kurill Olivia 1:41,60 05.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Lagler Laura 1:44,60 10.10. Krems
10. Kerschbaumer Katharina 1:45,21 30.06. Klosterneuburg
11. Felderer Elena 1:49,18 30.06. Klosterneuburg
12. Glöckl Carina 1:54,43 30.06. Klosterneuburg
13. Metz Juliane 1:57,49 30.06. Klosterneuburg
14. Boomgaarden Bauke 2:07,84 30.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Bedlivy Lisa 2:17,46 30.06. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Wachter Carina 14,56 01.05. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Wachter Carina 4,53 m 01.05. Wien
2. Gschmeidler Magdalena 3,67 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Lagler Susanne 3,36 m 25.07. Wien
4. Lagler Lisa 3,19 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3,10 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Zimmermann Hannah 3,05 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Krampe Kaja 2,92 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Gröschl Kathrina 2,92 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Breinl Margarita 2,75 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
10. Kerschbaumer Katharina 2,73 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
11. Kurill Olivia 2,50 m 05.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Felderer Elena 2,48 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
13. Lagler Laura 2,33 m 13.06. Wien
14. Bedlivy Lisa 2,21 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Metz Juliane 2,13 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
16. Boomgaarden Bauke 2,11 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg
17. Glöckl Carina 1,91 m 30.06. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Wachter Carina 1,36 m 20.05. Wien
2. Lagler Lisa 0,75 m 28.11. Wien

Speer
1. Lagler Susanne 19,39 m 25.07. Wien