Jahresbestenliste Damen 2016


Marathon
1. Antosch Manuela 3:15:27 10.04. Wien
2. Flesar Katrin 3:33:03 10.04. Wien
3. Weissenbök Paulina 3:37:18 30.10. Frankfurt (GER)
4. Piffl Gerda 3:48:39 30.10. Frankfurt (GER)

Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:30:13 19.06. Baden
2. Flesar Katrin 1:37:19 13.03. Wien
3. Horak Verena 1:40:31 19.06. Baden
4. Waiss Marion 1:41:06 03.07. Wien
5. Weissenbök Paulina 1:43:51 18.09. Wachau
6. Piffl Gerda 1:45:17 14.02. Wien
7. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 1:52:50 18.09. Wachau
8. Kurill Roswitha 1:54:26 19.06. Baden
9. Salbrechter Julia 1:57:43 19.06. Baden
10. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:59:25 20.03. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Antosch Manuela 40:54 22.05. Wien
2. Horak Verena 43:58 10.12. Klosterneuburg
3. Löffler Dorit 44:40 10.12. Klosterneuburg
4. Waiss Marion 44:57 17.07. Wien
5. Flesar Katrin 46:02 03.04. Hirtenberg
6. Weissenbök Paulina 47:07 15.10. Trofaiach
7. Kurill Roswitha 50:27 12.06. Trumau
8. Salbrechter Julia 51:10 17.07. Wien
9. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 52:10 22.05. Wien
10. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 52:22 05.05. Wien

10.000 m
1. Antosch Manuela 41:42,20 28.05. St. Pölten
2. Weissenbök Paulina 49:02,92 28.05. St. Pölten

5.000 m
1. Antosch Manuela 20:08,40 05.07. Wien
2. Waiss Marion 22:10,19 23.07. Südstadt
3. Weissenbök Paulina 23:34,08 23.07. Südstadt

3.000 m
1. Horak Verena 12:23,39 21.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Waiss Marion 12:43,37 21.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Poyntner Barbara 13:07,72 21.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 13:33,25 21.09. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Antosch Manuela 5:20,17 01.06. Wien
2. Horak Verena 5:43,94 17.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 5:44,28 17.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Löffler Dorit 5:48,60 24.07. Südstadt
5. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 6:38,71 17.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Henzl Lea 6:41,62 17.08. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Populorum Elisabeth 3:40,46 10.05. Wien
2. Flesar Katrin 3:45,34 10.05. Wien
3. Gschmeidler Magdalena 3:51,99 16.06. Wien
4. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:57,82 10.05. Wien
5. Henzl Lea 4:17,83 10.05. Wien

800 m
1. Horak Verena 2:47,04 13.07. Klosterneuburg
2. Lagler Susanne 3:13,56 13.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Weissenbök Paulina 3:17,45 13.07. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:03,48 21.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Populorum Elisabeth 1:07,22 16.06. Wien
3. Oosthuizen Stephanie 1:14,06 21.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Zimmermann Hannah 1:21,02 07.10. Krems
5. Henzl Lea 1:29,14 21.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Lagler Lisa 1:29,83 07.10. Krems
7. Nader Elena 1:32,18 28.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Lagler Laura 1:33,15 07.10. Krems
9. Rupp Katharina 1:34,73 28.06. Klosterneuburg
10. Boomgaarden Bauke 1:37,57 28.06. Klosterneuburg
11. Slouk Klara 1:37,80 28.06. Klosterneuburg
12. Glashüttner Leni 1:39,25 28.06. Klosterneuburg
13. Steiner Mia 1:46,98 13.07. Klosterneuburg
14. Kerschbaumer Katharina 1:47,97 28.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Breinl Matilda 1:48,06 28.06. Klosterneuburg
16. Slouk Salome 1:54,31 28.06. Klosterneuburg
17. Metz Juliane 1:55,87 28.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Zimmermann Hannah 35,92 17.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Lagler Lisa 37,58 17.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Lagler Laura 41,14 17.08. Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
1. Lagler Lisa 3,65 m 07.05. Wien
2. Zimmermann Hannah 3,40 m 13.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Nader Elena 3,33 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Breinl Margarita 3,30 m 07.05. Wien
5. Slouk Klara 3,13 m 30.04. St. Pölten
6. Kerschbaumer Katharina 2,96 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Laura 2,90 m 13.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Rupp Katharina 2,82 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Krampe Kaja 2,70 m 30.04. St. Pölten
10. Boomgaarden Bauke 2,68 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
11. Breinl Matilda 2,53 m 07.05. Wien
12. Steiner Mia 2,50 m 13.07. Klosterneuburg
13. Slouk Salome 2,16 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
14. Glashüttner Leni 2,15 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Metz Juliane 2,02 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Krampe Kaja 1,05 m 05.03. Wien
2. Lagler Lisa 0,90 m 09.01. Wien
3. Breinl Margarita 0,80 m 09.01. Wien
4. Breinl Matilda 0,65 m 09.01. Wien