Jahresbestenliste Damen 2017


Marathon
1. Antosch Manuela 3:20:28 17.09. Wachau
2. Weissenbök Paulina 3:44:37 17.09. Wachau
3. Horak Verena 3:48:05 17.09. Wachau
4. Poyntner Barbara 3:48:05 17.09. Wachau
5. Flesar Katrin 3:48:06 17.09. Wachau
6. Piffl Gerda 3:52:49 17.09. Wachau

Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:34:18 15.10. Hirtenberg
2. Horak Verena 1:37:45 23.04. Wien
3. Flesar Katrin 1:40:14 23.04. Wien
4. Weissenbök Paulina 1:44:12 19.03. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 1:45:36 02.07. Wien
6. Vukovic Silvija 1:47:29 23.04. Wien
7. Schechtner Monica 1:53:58 23.04. Wien
8. Eder Birgit 2:09:36 06.03. Paris (FRA)

10 km Straße
1. Löffler Dorit 43:11 22.04. Wien
2. Poyntner Barbara 44:01 01.05. Leobersdorf
3. Antosch Manuela 44:11 21.05. Wien
4. Horak Verena 44:47 06.05. Wien
5. Mariotti Juliana 46:09 14.10. Langenzersdorf
6. Waiss Marion 46:21 22.04. Wien
7. Weissenbök Paulina 46:53 05.03. Wien
8. Flesar Katrin 47:35 07.10. Königstetten
9. Vukovic Silvija 47:46 22.04. Wien
10. Piffl Gerda 48:23 22.04. Wien
11. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 48:50 20.05. Wien
12. Salbrechter Julia 50:21 06.01. St. Pölten
13. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 54:45 25.05. Wien

10.000 m
1. Vukovic Silvija 47:40,61 15.08. Wien
2. Weissenbök Paulina 48:48,32 27.05. Wien

5.000 m
1. Horak Verena 20:58,88 30.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Antosch Manuela 21:27,08 22.07. Wien
3. Flesar Katrin 22:18,29 30.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 22:30,53 30.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 23:09,67 22.07. Wien
6. Weissenbök Paulina 23:33,95 22.07. Wien
7. Piffl Gerda 23:48,74 22.07. Wien
8. Kurill Roswitha 26:09,64 15.08. Wien
9. Schmidt Beata 27:53,78 30.08. Klosterneuburg

3.000 m
1. Antosch Manuela 12:09,00 09.08. Wien
2. Mariotti Juliana 12:31,47 11.10. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 12:50,88 19.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 13:02,07 19.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 13:19,01 19.07. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Horak Verena 5:39,16 11.10. Klosterneuburg
2. Löffler Dorit 5:45,87 11.10. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 6:01,20 11.10. Klosterneuburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 6:14,80 11.10. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 6:23,46 09.08. Wien
6. Gschmeidler Magdalena 6:27,94 11.10. Klosterneuburg
7. Henzl Lea 6:43,96 11.10. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Horak Verena 3:35,34 09.05. Wien
2. Löffler Dorit 3:35,40 19.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 3:40,02 04.07. Wien
4. Vukovic Silvija 4:07,00 19.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Henzl Lea 4:12,10 19.07. Klosterneuburg

800 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 2:25,93 13.05. Zug (SUI)
2. Gschmeidler Magdalena 2:59,08 08.07. Klagenfurt

400 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:01,02 23.05. Paris (FRA)
2. Shapovalov Milana 1:03,30 23.05. Paris (FRA)
3. Zimmermann Hannah 1:22,01 07.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Schönauer Nicola 1:22,30 07.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 1:23,59 30.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Lagler Lisa 1:25,65 07.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Slouk Klara 1:29,16 07.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Henzl Lea 1:30,02 30.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Tschugg Mia 1:30,74 08.07. Klosterneuburg
10. Lagler Laura 1:33,04 08.07. Klosterneuburg
11. Swoboda Linda 1:38,51 27.06. Klosterneuburg
12. Slouk Salome 1:47,90 27.06. Klosterneuburg
13. Schofnegger Linda 1:55,07 27.06. Klosterneuburg
14. Dohlhofer Lea 1:58,91 27.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 27,59 23.05. Paris (FRA)
2. Shapovalov Milana 28,27 23.05. Paris (FRA)
3. Göttfried Antonia 29,34 13.05. Zug (SUI)
4. Zimmermann Hannah 34,26 19.07. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Shapovalov Milana 13,99 23.05. Paris (FRA)
2. Gschmeidler Magdalena 15,62 08.07. Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 4,70 m 23.05. Paris (FRA)
2. Gschmeidler Magdalena 4,00 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Lagler Lisa 3,65 m 08.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Zimmermann Hannah 3,52 m 08.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Breinl Margarita 3,32 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Pfeffer Chiara 3,25 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Schönauer Nicola 3,22 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
8. Tschugg Mia 3,20 m 08.07. Klosterneuburg
9. Krampe Kaja 3,15 m 08.07. Klosterneuburg
10. Slouk Klara 3,10 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
11. Kerschbaumer Katharina 3,09 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
12. Boomgaarden Bauke 3,02 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
13. Lagler Laura 3,00 m 08.07. Klosterneuburg
14. Slouk Salome 2,63 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Schofnegger Linda 2,60 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
16. Swoboda Linda 2,58 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
17. Dohlhofer Lea 2,34 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg
18. Spring Magdalena 1,75 m 27.06. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 1,48 m 23.05. Paris (FRA)
2. Schönauer Nicola 1,00 m 21.01. Wien
3. Zimmermann Hannah 0,95 m 18.02. Wien
4. Lagler Lisa 0,90 m 21.01. Wien
5. Breinl Margarita 0,85 m 18.02. Wien
6. Swoboda Linda 0,80 m 18.02. Wien
7. Breinl Matilda 0,75 m 18.02. Wien
8. Lagler Laura 0,75 m 18.02. Wien
9. Dohlhofer Lea 0,70 m 18.02. Wien