Jahresbestenliste Damen 2018


Marathon
1. Horak Verena 3:44:03 06.05. Salzburg
2. Weissenbök Paulina 3:44:24 06.05. Salzburg
3. Flesar Katrin 3:45:53 06.05. Salzburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 3:50:38 22.04. Wien
5. Antosch Manuela 3:50:50 22.04. Wien
6. Vukovic Silvija 3:55:15 06.05. Salzburg

Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:37:14 03.06. Mondsee
2. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 1:42:57 01.07. Wien
3. Flesar Katrin 1:43:54 08.04. Wien
4. Weissenbök Paulina 1:48:56 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
5. Piffl Gerda 1:50:03 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
6. Vukovic Silvija 1:51:37 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
7. Salbrechter Julia 1:59:25 11.03. Lissabon (POR)
8. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 2:08:16 18.03. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Antosch Manuela 42:51 27.05. Wien
2. Flesar Katrin 46:35 03.03. Wien
3. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 46:38 01.09. Langenlois
4. Weissenbök Paulina 47:50 25.08. Neustift im Felde
5. Piffl Gerda 48:33 01.09. Langenlois
6. Vukovic Silvija 48:38 01.04. Oberhausen
7. Salbrechter Julia 50:37 01.09. Langenlois

5.000 m
1. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 22:35,45 15.08. Wien
2. Piffl Gerda 23:27,36 16.06. St. Pölten
3. Weissenbök Paulina 23:43,52 18.08. Südstadt
4. Vukovic Silvija 24:25,59 18.08. Südstadt

3.000 m
1. Antosch Manuela 12:23,20 22.08. Wien
2. Horak Verena 12:38,96 27.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 13:17,45 27.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Piffl Gerda 13:34,60 27.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 14:13,97 08.08. Wien

1.500 m
1. Piffl Gerda 6:20,41 29.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Vukovic Silvija 6:30,40 29.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Weissenbök Paulina 6:36,41 18.08. Südstadt

1.000 m
1. Flesar Katrin 3:44,77 27.06. Klosterneuburg
2. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:48,69 27.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Vukovic Silvija 3:52,51 27.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Salbrechter Julia 3:56,77 15.08. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 4:05,27 27.06. Klosterneuburg

800 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 2:20,54 25.05. München (GER)
2. Salbrechter Julia 2:52,16 28.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 2:53,72 12.06. Wien
4. Zorn Julia 2:57,77 28.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 3:09,65 18.08. Südstadt

400 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:00,67 25.05. München (GER)
2. Salbrechter Julia 1:15,07 18.08. Südstadt
3. Breinl Margarita 1:17,72 07.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Schönauer Nicola 1:18,08 08.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Eibensteiner Valentina 1:23,05 08.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Tschugg Mia 1:30,26 08.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Laura 1:30,58 28.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Garherr Philippa 1:37,12 27.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Bösch Anna 1:37,66 08.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 26,94 05.05. Frankfurt (GER)
2. Göttfried Antonia 29,85 21.04. Wien
3. Salbrechter Julia 33,42 29.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Zimmermann Hannah 33,50 29.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 35,40 29.08. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Zimmermann Hannah 16,15 29.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Vukovic Silvija 17,11 29.08. Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 4,68 m 28.04. Budapest (HUN)
2. Lagler Lisa 4,13 m 29.05. St. Pölten
3. Pfeffer Chiara 4,07 m 29.05. St. Pölten
4. Zimmermann Hannah 3,84 m 29.05. St. Pölten
5. Boomgaarden Bauke 3,35 m 14.04. St. Pölten
6. Schönauer Nicola 3,35 m 08.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Laura 2,98 m 28.07. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 1,51 m 28.04. Budapest (HUN)
2. Schönauer Nicola 1,15 m 14.04. St. Pölten
3. Pfeffer Chiara 1,10 m 20.01. Wien
4. Lagler Lisa 1,00 m 20.01. Wien
5. Boomgaarden Bauke 0,95 m 20.01. Wien
6. Swoboda Linda 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
7. Swoboda Laura 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
8. Tschugg Mia 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
9. Lagler Laura 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
10. Traunfellner Valentina 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
11. Garherr Philippa 0,90 m 20.01. Wien