Jahresbestenliste Damen 2020


Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:36:15 04.10. Salzburg
2. Wirgler Sonja 1:36:55 06.09. Wien
3. Weissenbök Paulina 1:41:41 04.10. Salzburg
4. Glaser Silvija 1:43:12 01.03. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 1:50:25 01.03. Sliema (MLT)
6. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:59:27 16.02. Wien
7. Mersi Isabella 2:31:58 06.09. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Antosch Manuela 43:24 25.10. Grafenegg
2. Wirgler Sonja 45:35 20.09. Tattendorf
3. Weissenbök Paulina 45:43 17.10. Strasshof
4. Glaser Silvija 46:44 05.01. St. Pölten
5. Schauer Sandra 47:00 20.09. Tattendorf
6. Piffl Gerda 50:06 17.10. Strasshof

10.000 m
1. Weissenbök Paulina 47:06,94 05.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Glaser Silvija 47:57,63 05.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 49:02,29 05.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Piffl Gerda 50:34,99 05.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Geiger Katharina 50:36,28 05.09. Klosterneuburg

5.000 m
1. Antosch Manuela 20:57,63 01.08. Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 22:06,01 01.08. Wien
3. Glaser Silvija 23:01,55 21.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Flesar Katrin 23:05,21 21.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Weissenbök Paulina 23:06,77 21.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 23:12,50 01.08. Wien
7. Piffl Gerda 23:57,01 22.08. Mürzzuschlag

3.000 m
1. Glaser Silvija 12:37,88 18.01. Wien
2. Flesar Katrin 13:03,07 30.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Antosch Manuela 13:03,41 30.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Piffl Gerda 13:51,74 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Deutenhauser Leonie 14:32,32 30.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Krampe Kaja 14:57,43 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Mersi Isabella 17:23,47 30.09. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Schauer Sandra 5:33,54 09.08. Wien
2. Antosch Manuela 5:38,22 02.08. Wien
3. Flesar Katrin 6:14,46 31.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Piffl Gerda 6:26,30 20.09. St. Pölten
5. Weissenbök Paulina 6:27,15 02.08. Wien
6. Fath Jakusch Birgit 7:06,69 31.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Kunyik Laura-Sophie 7:14,33 31.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Mersi Isabella 7:51,31 31.07. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Schauer Sandra 3:28,48 26.07. Wien

800 m
1. Schönauer Nicola 2:28,18 29.08. Schwechat
2. Schauer Sandra 2:35,75 08.08. Wien
3. Zorn Julia 2:50,00 26.07. Wien
4. Weissenbök Paulina 3:10,44 01.08. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 3:13,35 19.09. St. Pölten
6. Haider Lea 3:25,76 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Wassnig Viktoria-Eleonora 3:34,90 30.09. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Schauer Sandra 1:06,96 21.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Zorn Julia 1:12,80 21.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Weissenbök Paulina 1:24,43 02.08. Wien
4. Piffl Gerda 1:29,04 02.09. Wien

200 m
1. Schönauer Nicola 29,66 30.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Schmidt Beata 32,26 01.08. Wien
3. Singer Anna 33,81 30.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Krampe Kaja 34,24 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Salaba Lenka 35,28 19.09. St. Pölten
6. Garherr Philippa 35,59 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Strasser Adriana 36,46 30.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Haider Lea 36,76 30.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Weissenbök Paulina 38,04 01.08. Wien
10. Wassnig Viktoria-Eleonora 39,36 30.09. Klosterneuburg
11. Kunyik Laura-Sophie 42,55 31.07. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Schönauer Nicola 14,17 02.07. Eisenstadt
2. Schauer Sandra 14,96 21.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Zimmermann Hannah 15,24 02.07. Eisenstadt
4. Schmidt Beata 15,56 01.08. Wien
5. Salaba Lenka 16,76 19.09. St. Pölten
6. Garherr Philippa 16,91 21.08. Klosterneuburg
7. Weissenbök Paulina 18,60 01.08. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Schmidt Beata 4,00 m 21.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Krampe Kaja 3,71 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Salaba Lenka 3,21 m 22.02. Bratislava (SVK)

Weitsprung Zone
1. Schönauer Nicola 4,66 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Lagler Lisa 4,28 m 29.08. Schwechat
3. Singer Anna 3,76 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Garherr Philippa 3,35 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Haider Lea 3,25 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Strasser Adriana 3,02 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Kunyik Laura-Sophie 2,79 m 31.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Wassnig Viktoria-Eleonora 2,78 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Schönauer Nicola 1,40 m 03.10. Schwechat
2. Pfeffer Chiara 1,30 m 25.01. Wien
3. Lagler Lisa 1,20 m 25.01. Wien
4. Salaba Lenka 1,15 m 19.09. St. Pölten
5. Garherr Philippa 1,05 m 25.01. Wien
6. Haider Lea 1,05 m 25.01. Wien
7. Wassnig Viktoria-Eleonora 1,00 m 25.01. Wien
8. David Sina 0,90 m 25.01. Wien
9. Kunyik Laura-Sophie 0,90 m 25.01. Wien

Kugel 3 kg
1. Pfeffer Chiara 6,78 m 25.01. Wien

Diskus 1 kg
1. Salaba Lenka 14,89 m 01.08. Wien

Speer 500 g
1. Salaba Lenka 14,84 m 20.09. St. Pölten

Speer 400 g
1. Lagler Lisa 20,79 m 29.08. Schwechat