Jahresbestenliste Männer 2008


Marathon
1. Srb Thomas 2:29:59 26.10. Wien
2. Srb Rudolf 2:52:35 04.05. Salzburg
3. Tögel Konstantin 2:52:38 23.11. Mailand (ITA)
4. Steinbauer Christoph 2:59:14 26.10. Wien
5. Kurill Alexander 3:01:33 27.04. Wien
6. Glaser Robert 3:02:21 26.10. Wien
7. Kovar Roland 3:07:33 26.10. Wien
8. Ullrich Peter 3:14:38 26.10. Wien
9. Wordie Stefan 3:16:19 27.04. Wien
10. Piffl Wolfgang 3:24:52 26.10. Wien
11. Nurscher Andreas 4:15:27 27.04. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Srb Thomas 1:10:28 13.04. Linz
2. Glaser Robert 1:17:50 09.03. Wien
3. Kurill Alexander 1:18:13 13.04. Linz
4. Srb Rudolf 1:19:45 13.04. Linz
5. Steinbauer Christoph 1:22:01 28.09. Wien
6. Dollezal Anton 1:23:12 13.04. Linz
7. Ullrich Peter 1:24:01 14.09. Wachau
8. Kovar Roland 1:24:25 30.03. Wien
9. Wordie Stefan 1:29:15 30.03. Wien
10. Probost Peter 1:31:10 12.10. Horn
11. Fuchs Hartwig 1:32:08 22.03. Clermont-Ferrand
12. Piffl Wolfgang 1:34:12 28.09. Güssing
13. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:39:16 26.10. Wien
14. Bauer Edgar 1:48:28 27.04. Wien
15. Wickenhauser Josef 1:53:24 26.10. Wien
16. Lackermayer Rudolf 1:54:05 26.10. Wien
17. Riedl Alfred 1:54:45 16.03. Rossatz
18. Fux Reinhart 1:56:08 08.06. Stockerau

10 km Straße
1. Srb Thomas 32:36 05.04. St. Veit/Gölsen
2. Kurill Alexander 35:55 05.04. St. Veit/Gölsen
3. Glaser Robert 36:54 03.08. Wien
4. Dollezal Anton 37:43 15.06. Trumau
5. Srb Rudolf 37:46 30.08. Ried
6. Steinbauer Christoph 38:34 26.07. Wilhelmsburg
7. Wordie Stefan 39:03 10.05. Wien
8. Kovar Roland 40:08 14.05. Wien
9. Ullrich Peter 41:14 06.09. Klosterneuburg
10. Piffl Wolfgang 41:43 01.05. Leobersdorf
11. Probost Peter 42:08 19.06. Wachau
12. Nurscher Andreas 46:16 06.09. Klosterneuburg
13. Fux Reinhart 53:01 19.06. Wachau

10.000 m
1. Srb Thomas 33:17,20 20.06. Amstetten
2. Kurill Alexander 37:40,32 20.06. Amstetten

5.000 m
1. Srb Thomas 16:11,14 07.06. Amstetten
2. Kurill Alexander 17:03,27 07.06. Amstetten
3. Dollezal Anton 17:53,60 17.09. Wien
4. Srb Rudolf 17:55,49 07.06. Amstetten
5. Fuchs Hartwig 18:21,35 12.07. Feldkirchen
6. Fritz Peter 20:05,43 27.04. Baden
7. Probost Peter 20:31,69 07.05. Wien
8. Piffl Wolfgang 20:58,04 07.05. Wien

3.000 m
1. Srb Thomas 9:25,45 28.05. Wien
2. Kurill Alexander 9:47,48 28.05. Wien
3. Srb Rudolf 10:19,84 28.05. Wien
4. Glaser Robert 10:20,18 20.08. Wien
5. Dollezal Anton 10:46,25 28.05. Wien
6. Steinbauer Christoph 10:58,58 28.05. Wien
7. Fathi Abdejalil 11:02,95 28.05. Wien
8. Fritz Peter 11:46,30 03.05. Wien
9. Piffl Wolfgang 12:02,45 28.05. Wien
10. Probost Peter 12:08,98 28.05. Wien
11. Reissig Gottfried 12:50,01 28.05. Wien
12. Fux Reinhart 15:06,99 28.05. Wien

1.500 m
1. Kurill Alexander 4:29,61 13.07. Feldkirchen
2. Srb Thomas 4:30,14 21.05. Wien
3. Glaser Robert 4:46,00 20.08. Wien
4. Fuchs Hartwig 4:46,22 31.08. Baden
5. Srb Rudolf 4:46,34 21.05. Wien
6. Wordie Stefan 4:52,00 20.08. Wien
7. Ullrich Peter 4:54,00 20.08. Wien
8. Kovar Roland 4:57,00 20.08. Wien
9. Fathi Abdejalil 5:04,00 20.08. Wien
10. Steinbauer Christoph 5:04,82 05.07. Wien
11. Fritz Peter 5:19,03 31.08. Baden
12. Probost Peter 5:22,90 05.07. Wien
13. Pranz Michael 5:48,00 20.08. Wien
14. Piffl Wolfgang 5:51,00 20.08. Wien
15. Keim Joe 5:54,49 05.07. Wien
16. Zehetmayer Franz 6:13,21 13.07. Feldkirchen
17. Reissig Gottfried 6:14,00 20.08. Wien
18. Zorn David 6:27,00 20.08. Wien
19. Kleemann Michael 6:31,00 20.08. Wien
20. Kratki Herbert 6:43,70 31.08. Baden
21. Fux Reinhart 6:53,08 31.08. Baden

1.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 2:50,21 13.08. Wien
2. Fritz Peter 3:25,93 13.08. Wien

800 m
1. Kurill Alexander 2:12,05 12.07. Feldkirchen
2. Fuchs Hartwig 2:37,56 12.07. Feldkirchen
3. Zehetmayer Franz 3:00,29 14.06. Wien
4. Kleemann Michael 3:08,05 06.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Zorn David 3:09,57 06.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Katlein Fabian 3:26,50 06.09. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Zehetmayer Franz 1:13,50 24.05. Wien
2. Kratki Herbert 1:18,59 13.07. Feldkirchen
3. Freudenthaler Simon 1:18,70 06.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Hübl Felix 1:23,09 06.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Freudenthaler Armin 1:37,88 24.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Polterauer Martin 1:43,57 24.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Kurill Alexander 28,93 05.07. Wien
2. Srb Thomas 29,35 05.07. Wien
3. Fathi Abdejalil 30,79 31.08. Baden
4. Zehetmayer Franz 31,67 14.06. Wien
5. Probost Peter 32,03 05.07. Wien
6. Kratki Herbert 33,02 31.08. Baden
7. Fux Reinhart 34,87 05.07. Wien

100 m
1. Glaser Robert 14,21 20.08. Wien
2. Zehetmayer Franz 14,97 12.07. Feldkirchen
3. Kratki Herbert 15,93 31.08. Baden
4. Kleemann Michael 15,98 14.06. Wien
5. Katlein Fabian 16,47 14.06. Wien
6. Fux Reinhart 16,98 31.08. Baden
7. Zehetmayer Max 18,40 14.06. Wien
8. Keim Joe 18,72 31.08. Baden

110 m Hürden
1. Zehetmayer Franz 21,18 28.09. Wien

3.000 m Hindernis
1. Dollezal Anton 12:29,34 27.04. Südstadt

Weitsprung
1. Zehetmayer Franz 4,22 m 14.06. Wien
2. Kleemann Michael 3,80 m 14.06. Wien
3. Katlein Fabian 3,78 m 06.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Zorn David 3,62 m 06.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Hübl Felix 3,51 m 06.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Freudenthaler Simon 3,47 m 06.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Zehetmayer Max 3,32 m 14.06. Wien
8. Polterauer Christoph 3,02 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Polterauer Martin 2,60 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg
10. Freudenthaler Armin 2,55 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Zehetmayer Franz 1,40 m 24.05. Wien

Stabhochsprung
1. Zehetmayer Franz 2,20 m 12.07. Feldkirchen

Kugel
1. Zehetmayer Franz 9,16 m 13.08. Wien

Diskus
1. Zehetmayer Franz 25,62 m 20.08. Wien

Speer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 29,56 m 28.09. Wien
2. Fuchs Hartwig 14,60 m 12.07. Feldkirchen

Hammer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 19,67 m 12.07. Feldkirchen

Zehnkampf
1. Zehetmayer Franz 2.393 28.09. Wien