Jahresbestenliste Männer 2010


Marathon
1. Srb Thomas 2:38:16 10.10. Graz
2. Kurill Alexander 2:52:54 10.10. Graz
3. Steinbauer Christoph 2:57:07 10.10. Graz
4. Kovar Roland 3:09:24 10.10. Graz
5. Plutnar Helmut 3:12:56 24.10. Wien
6. Srb Rudolf 3:14:32 10.10. Graz
7. Wickenhauser Johannes 3:17:21 10.10. Graz
8. Lackermayer Rudolf 3:21:53 10.10. Graz
9. Probost Peter 3:23:38 10.10. Graz
10. Piffl Wolfgang 3:23:52 31.10. Frankfurt (GER)
11. Daxner Michael 3:34:32 10.10. Graz

Halbmarathon
1. Srb Thomas 1:14:26 19.09. Wachau
2. Kurill Alexander 1:20:36 19.09. Wachau
3. Steinbauer Christoph 1:21:47 18.04. Wien
4. Fuchs Hartwig 1:23:46 01.03. Kamloops (CAN)
5. Probost Peter 1:24:34 21.03. Wien
6. Kovar Roland 1:25:48 21.03. Wien
7. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:29:11 19.09. Wachau
8. Plutnar Helmut 1:29:56 14.11. Wien
9. Bauer Edgar 1:30:39 10.10. Graz
10. Srb Rudolf 1:30:58 19.09. Wachau
11. Fathi Abdejalil 1:32:30 19.09. Wachau
12. Lackermayer Rudolf 1:33:04 19.09. Wachau
13. Piffl Wolfgang 1:34:06 19.09. Wachau
14. Daxner Michael 1:35:55 21.02. Wien
15. Schneider Stefan 1:36:22 24.10. Wien
16. Ullrich Peter 1:38:00 05.06. Piber
17. Niedermayr Jürgen 1:39:00 11.04. Linz
18. Fernesi Josef 1:42:00 19.09. Wachau
19. Dvorsky Norbert 1:44:17 19.09. Wachau
20. Reissig Gottfried 1:46:39 19.09. Wachau
21. Glaser Robert 1:56:55 19.09. Wachau
22. Rabensteiner Christian 1:57:26 21.03. Wien
23. Schechtner Hannes 1:58:19 19.09. Wachau
24. Sedlaczek Franz 2:07:48 10.10. Graz

10 km Straße
1. Srb Thomas 35:23 03.06. Wien
2. Kurill Alexander 35:51 02.05. Leobersdorf
3. Steinbauer Christoph 36:27 19.05. Wien
4. Kovar Roland 37:52 19.05. Wien
5. Fuchs Hartwig 38:37 21.11. St. Pölten
6. Probost Peter 38:44 02.05. Leobersdorf
7. Wickenhauser Johannes 40:58 08.08. Wien
8. Fathi Abdejalil 41:29 03.10. Wien
9. Lackermayer Rudolf 43:19 24.05. St. Pölten
10. Piffl Wolfgang 43:56 03.10. Wien
11. Daxner Michael 44:07 24.05. St. Pölten
12. Niedermayr Jürgen 45:49 19.05. Wien
13. Fernesi Josef 46:17 08.05. Wien
14. Dvorsky Norbert 48:16 08.08. Wien
15. Fux Reinhart 56:56 31.12. Stetteldorf

10.000 m
1. Fuchs Hartwig 36:53,03 08.05. Wien
2. Kurill Alexander 37:38,03 07.09. Wien
3. Dollezal Anton 37:42,18 08.05. Wien
4. Pranz Michael 41:09,13 08.05. Wien
5. Piffl Wolfgang 43:22,67 08.05. Wien
6. Zehetmayer Franz 50:29,00 09.10. Wien
7. Fux Reinhart 58:32,74 08.05. Wien

5.000 m
1. Srb Thomas 17:20,38 10.08. Wien
2. Kurill Alexander 17:23,78 04.05. Wien
3. Fuchs Hartwig 18:02,22 12.06. Amstetten
4. Steinbauer Christoph 18:25,59 14.09. Wien
5. Dollezal Anton 18:38,46 12.06. Amstetten
6. Probost Peter 19:19,13 04.05. Wien
7. Pranz Michael 20:03,32 12.06. Amstetten
8. Piffl Wolfgang 21:40,41 12.06. Amstetten
9. Lackermayer Rudolf 22:10,32 12.06. Amstetten
10. Zehetmayer Franz 25:39,57 12.06. Amstetten
11. Fux Reinhart 25:58,94 12.06. Amstetten
12. Kratki Herbert 26:30,36 12.06. Amstetten

3.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 9:58,87 18.05. Wien
2. Fuchs Hartwig 10:20,28 17.08. Wien
3. Brückler Christopher 10:44,78 05.06. Reutte
4. Pranz Michael 11:43,10 25.05. Wien

1.500 m
1. Kurill Alexander 4:31,86 03.06. St. Pölten
2. Srb Thomas 4:42,31 04.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Fuchs Hartwig 4:53,69 04.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Brückler Christopher 4:58,25 13.06. Amstetten
5. Probost Peter 5:13,75 03.06. St. Pölten
6. Fathi Abdejalil 5:13,87 03.06. St. Pölten
7. Wickenhauser Johannes 5:15,07 03.06. St. Pölten
8. Pranz Michael 5:33,04 03.06. St. Pölten
9. Dvorsky Norbert 5:40,43 04.08. Klosterneuburg
10. Fernesi Josef 5:41,37 03.06. St. Pölten
11. Reissig Gottfried 5:41,47 04.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Müller Johann 5:41,74 03.06. St. Pölten
13. Niedermayr Jürgen 5:42,05 03.06. St. Pölten
14. Lackermayer Rudolf 5:44,55 03.06. St. Pölten
15. Nigg David 5:57,79 01.06. Wien
16. Piffl Wolfgang 5:59,52 03.06. St. Pölten
17. Zehetmayer Franz 6:06,02 26.09. Wien
18. Schechtner Hannes 6:11,09 04.08. Klosterneuburg
19. Mölzer Wolfgang 6:25,23 04.08. Klosterneuburg
20. Kratki Herbert 6:38,58 03.06. St. Pölten
21. Zorn David 6:58,87 04.08. Klosterneuburg
22. Fux Reinhart 7:13,01 03.06. St. Pölten

1.000 m
1. Srb Thomas 3:02,38 10.08. Wien
2. Brückler Christopher 3:09,91 14.09. Wien
3. Fritz Peter 3:26,82 14.09. Wien
4. Nigg David 3:39,49 10.08. Wien
5. Zehetmayer Franz 3:44,38 14.09. Wien
6. Kurill Alexander 3:46,16 04.05. Wien
7. Nigg Anton 3:55,70 10.08. Wien
8. Kratki Herbert 3:57,93 10.08. Wien
9. Brückler Daniel 4:04,30 16.01. Wien

800 m
1. Brückler Christopher 2:27,38 02.05. St. Pölten
2. Kleemann Michael 2:47,33 04.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Nigg David 2:50,37 17.08. Wien
4. Kurill Alexander 2:55,26 17.08. Wien
5. Nigg Anton 2:56,25 17.08. Wien
6. Kratki Herbert 2:58,64 17.08. Wien
7. Zorn David 3:17,44 04.08. Klosterneuburg
8. Fux Reinhart 3:27,14 19.06. Mürzzuschlag
9. Nigg Jakob 3:43,36 17.08. Wien

400 m
1. Zehetmayer Franz 1:10,62 25.09. Wien
2. Nigg David 1:11,12 04.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Fritz Peter 1:13,89 07.09. Wien
4. Kratki Herbert 1:15,29 07.09. Wien
5. Schechtner Björn 1:28,10 04.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Fux Reinhart 1:30,28 20.06. Mürzzuschlag
7. Nigg Jakob 1:33,03 04.08. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Dvorsky Norbert 28,43 03.06. St. Pölten
2. Fernesi Josef 29,48 03.06. St. Pölten
3. Pranz Michael 29,48 03.06. St. Pölten
4. Niedermayr Jürgen 29,53 03.06. St. Pölten
5. Wickenhauser Johannes 29,98 03.06. St. Pölten
6. Reissig Gottfried 30,02 03.06. St. Pölten
7. Fathi Abdejalil 31,82 03.06. St. Pölten
8. Zehetmayer Franz 31,91 14.09. Wien
9. Kratki Herbert 32,86 03.06. St. Pölten
10. Fux Reinhart 35,58 19.06. Mürzzuschlag

100 m
1. Kleemann Michael 13,27 02.05. St. Pölten
2. Dvorsky Norbert 13,68 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Reissig Gottfried 14,30 15.08. Hainfeld
4. Wickenhauser Johannes 14,64 15.08. Hainfeld
5. Nigg Anton 14,64 15.06. Wien
6. Zehetmayer Franz 14,71 25.09. Wien
7. Nigg David 15,07 15.06. Wien
8. Kratki Herbert 15,38 25.05. Wien
9. Fux Reinhart 17,18 19.06. Mürzzuschlag

110 m Hürden
1. Zehetmayer Franz 21,02 26.09. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Kleemann Michael 4,70 m 18.09. St. Andrä/Wördern
2. Reissig Gottfried 4,41 m 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Zehetmayer Franz 4,27 m 21.08. Amstetten
4. Brückler Christopher 3,89 m 16.01. Wien
5. Nigg David 3,82 m 16.01. Wien
6. Kratki Herbert 3,81 m 03.10. Pottenstein
7. Freudenthaler Simon 3,80 m 02.05. St. Pölten
8. Zorn David 3,60 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Brückler Daniel 3,49 m 16.01. Wien
10. Fux Reinhart 3,16 m 15.08. Hainfeld
11. Schechtner Björn 2,88 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Fesl Alexander 2,65 m 02.05. St. Pölten
13. Nigg Jakob 2,42 m 04.08. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 1,44 m 15.08. Hainfeld
2. Zehetmayer Franz 1,36 m 25.09. Wien
3. Brückler Christopher 1,15 m 16.01. Wien
4. Brückler Daniel 1,15 m 16.01. Wien
5. Nigg David 1,05 m 16.01. Wien
6. Kratki Herbert 1,05 m 15.08. Hainfeld
7. Fux Reinhart 1,00 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Stabhochsprung
1. Zehetmayer Franz 2,40 m 26.09. Wien

Kugel
1. Zehetmayer Franz 9,41 m 19.06. Mürzzuschlag
2. Reissig Gottfried 8,97 m 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Fux Reinhart 7,23 m 19.06. Mürzzuschlag
4. Kratki Herbert 6,59 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Diskus
1. Zehetmayer Franz 27,32 m 18.05. Wien
2. Reissig Gottfried 23,74 m 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Fux Reinhart 23,65 m 19.06. Mürzzuschlag

Speer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 29,89 m 26.09. Wien
2. Reissig Gottfried 25,22 m 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Fux Reinhart 15,26 m 15.08. Hainfeld
4. Kratki Herbert 13,90 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Hammer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 20,00 m 20.06. Mürzzuschlag
2. Fux Reinhart 12,70 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Zehnkampf
1. Zehetmayer Franz 2.691 26.09. Wien