Jahresbestenliste Männer 2013


Marathon
1. Glaser Robert 2:45:45 13.10. Graz
2. Srb Rudolf 3:19:28 20.10. Wien
3. Weissenbök Roland 3:20:09 20.10. Amsterdam (NED)
4. Lackermayer Rudolf 3:27:32 21.04. Linz
5. Toplak Bernd 3:33:46 13.10. Graz
6. Piffl Wolfgang 3:34:52 21.04. Linz
7. Igler Reinhard 3:40:56 13.10. Graz
8. Eder Kurt 3:43:31 14.04. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Srb Thomas 1:16:55 17.03. Wels
2. Glaser Robert 1:17:52 17.11. Wien
3. Zimmermann Walter 1:24:15 17.03. Wels
4. Igler Reinhard 1:27:57 22.09. Wien
5. Lackermayer Rudolf 1:31:20 17.03. Wels
6. Weissenbök Roland 1:33:01 17.11. Wien
7. Srb Rudolf 1:33:22 31.08. Stainz
8. Rios Jorge Eduardo 1:37:04 31.08. Stainz
9. Schneider Stefan 1:38:03 22.09. Wien
10. Eder Kurt 1:38:25 17.03. Wien
11. Daxner Michael 1:38:47 22.09. Wien
12. Piffl Wolfgang 1:38:56 11.08. Wien
13. Stangl Thomas 1:44:36 10.03. Wien
14. Wickenhauser Josef 1:46:54 24.03. Wien
15. Riedl Alfred 1:48:52 17.11. Wien
16. Wachter Erwin 1:50:44 17.03. Wien
17. Bedlivy Georg 1:56:03 31.08. Stainz
18. Reissig Gottfried 2:01:52 20.10. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Srb Thomas 35:07 11.05. Wien
2. Glaser Robert 35:40 06.10. Kirchberg/Pielach
3. Kurill Alexander 36:57 27.04. Wien
4. Zimmermann Walter 37:44 11.05. Wien
5. Igler Reinhard 39:22 30.06. Ruppersthal
6. Srb Rudolf 41:25 25.08. Wien
7. Weissenbök Roland 41:41 15.09. Ebreichsdorf
8. Kovar Roland 41:54 21.07. Wien
9. Schneider Stefan 43:32 11.05. Wien
10. Lackermayer Rudolf 44:28 04.08. Wien
11. Eder Kurt 46:16 05.10. Königstetten
12. Piffl Wolfgang 46:20 05.07. Irdning
13. Stangl Thomas 46:25 05.10. Königstetten
14. Reissig Gottfried 47:54 11.05. Wien
15. Kurill Niklas 48:02 04.08. Wien
16. Wachter Erwin 49:59 01.06. Deutsch-Wagram

10.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 37:09,77 25.05. St. Pölten
2. Fuchs Hartwig 38:24,04 25.05. St. Pölten
3. Piffl Wolfgang 45:06,41 25.05. St. Pölten

5.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 17:55,63 14.09. Salzburg
2. Fuchs Hartwig 18:08,30 06.07. Amstetten
3. Kurill Niklas 21:01,15 21.04. Baden

3.000 m
1. Fuchs Hartwig 10:35,68 19.03. San Sebastian (ESP)
2. Kurill Alexander 12:21,48 23.08. Schwechat

1.500 m
1. Kurill Alexander 4:41,40 15.09. Salzburg
2. Fuchs Hartwig 5:00,44 23.03. San Sebastian (ESP)
3. Piffl Wolfgang 6:05,17 20.07. Baden
4. Reissig Gottfried 6:09,13 20.07. Baden

1.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 2:59,75 25.06. Wien
2. Glaser Robert 3:00,83 24.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Fuchs Hartwig 3:10,21 24.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Igler Reinhard 3:14,40 24.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Kurill Niklas 3:20,71 23.08. Schwechat
6. Pranz Michael 3:24,96 21.05. Wien
7. Boos Rolf 3:34,87 24.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Tiefenbacher Oliver 3:44,43 24.07. Klosterneuburg
9. Reissig Gottfried 3:48,34 24.07. Klosterneuburg
10. Salbrechter Florian 4:26,02 24.07. Klosterneuburg

800 m
1. Kurill Alexander 2:16,78 14.09. Salzburg
2. Pay Sebastian 3:11,46 24.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Kratki Herbert 3:28,23 14.09. Salzburg

400 m
1. Kratki Herbert 1:19,80 28.09. Wien
2. Zessner-Spitzenberg Elias 1:29,40 24.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Salbrechter Florian 1:29,81 24.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Rigler Benedict 1:58,21 24.07. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Reissig Gottfried 30,91 20.07. Baden
2. Fuchs Hartwig 32,40 20.07. Baden
3. Kratki Herbert 34,71 20.07. Baden

100 m
1. Reissig Gottfried 14,87 15.08. Hainfeld
2. Boos Rolf 15,63 15.08. Hainfeld
3. Kratki Herbert 16,14 21.05. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 4,19 m 15.08. Hainfeld
2. Kratki Herbert 3,63 m 26.01. Schielleiten
3. Pay Sebastian 3,44 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Zessner-Spitzenberg Elias 2,94 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Salbrechter Florian 2,57 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Rigler Benedict 1,78 m 24.07. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 1,35 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Kugel
1. Reissig Gottfried 7,95 m 15.08. Hainfeld
2. Kratki Herbert 6,77 m 26.01. Schielleiten

Diskus
1. Reissig Gottfried 20,17 m 15.08. Hainfeld

Speer
1. Reissig Gottfried 23,33 m 15.08. Hainfeld