Jahresbestenliste Männer 2014


Marathon
1. Glaser Robert 2:40:58 13.04. Wien
2. Steinbauer Christoph 3:07:18 06.07. Pitztal
3. Weissenbök Roland 3:12:34 28.09. Berlin (GER)
4. Srb Rudolf 3:29:04 13.04. Wien
5. Landrock Christian 3:39:03 13.04. Wien
6. Briza Thomas 3:44:55 19.10. Wien
7. Daxner Michael 3:45:11 06.04. Zürich (SUI)
8. Stangl Thomas 3:49:36 13.04. Wien
9. Rios Jorge Eduardo 3:54:29 28.09. Berlin (GER)
10. Ryba Stefan 4:24:10 13.04. Wien
11. Müller Johann 4:39:59 28.09. Berlin (GER)

Halbmarathon
1. Glaser Robert 1:16:02 09.03. Wien
2. Srb Thomas 1:18:35 29.03. Ardagger
3. Kurill Alexander 1:21:40 19.10. Wien
4. Steinbauer Christoph 1:24:45 04.05. Hallstatt
5. Igler Reinhard 1:24:59 19.10. Wien
6. Lagler Johannes 1:29:03 14.09. Wachau
7. Weissenbök Roland 1:30:07 19.10. Wien
8. Ullrich Peter 1:30:44 19.10. Wien
9. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:36:04 14.09. Wachau
10. Toplak Bernd 1:36:08 13.04. Wien
11. Stangl Thomas 1:41:07 02.03. Wien
12. Briza Thomas 1:41:14 14.09. Wachau
13. Rios Jorge Eduardo 1:42:49 22.06. Baden
14. Kurill Niklas 1:44:05 24.08. Klagenfurt
15. Wachter Erwin 1:49:32 13.04. Wien
16. Bedlivy Georg 1:49:32 13.04. Wien
17. Reissig Gottfried 1:51:05 16.03. Wien
18. Piffl Wolfgang 1:54:31 14.09. Wachau
19. Daxner Michael 2:07:04 19.10. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Glaser Robert 35:30 14.06. Vösendorf
2. Kurill Alexander 37:34 14.09. Ebreichsdorf
3. Lagler Johannes 39:39 31.05. Deutsch-Wagram
4. Igler Reinhard 39:49 20.07. Wien
5. Weissenbök Roland 40:20 14.09. Ebreichsdorf
6. Fuchs Hartwig 40:34 02.03. Antalya (TUR)
7. Rios Jorge Eduardo 43:17 30.11. Mödling
8. Stangl Thomas 44:59 14.09. Ebreichsdorf
9. Schneider Stefan 45:12 30.03. Fischamend
10. Briza Thomas 45:29 26.04. Wien
11. Kurill Niklas 46:34 31.05. Deutsch-Wagram
12. Reissig Gottfried 47:03 26.04. Wien
13. Wachter Erwin 47:44 19.10. Wien
14. Riedl Alfred 50:33 02.03. Mistelbach

10.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 39:49,50 03.09. Wien
2. Fuchs Hartwig 40:26,95 24.05. Amstetten

5.000 m
1. Kurill Alexander 18:37,92 28.06. St. Pölten
2. Lagler Johannes 18:57,67 28.06. St. Pölten
3. Fuchs Hartwig 19:54,86 28.06. St. Pölten
4. Weissenbök Roland 20:22,82 01.05. Vösendorf

3.000 m
1. Fuchs Hartwig 10:51,69 27.03. Budapest (HUN)

1.500 m
1. Kurill Alexander 4:55,28 06.07. Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 5:00,42 06.07. Wien
3. Fuchs Hartwig 5:03,29 26.08. Wien
4. Pranz Michael 5:44,36 29.05. Baden
5. Fritz Peter 5:46,50 29.05. Baden

800 m
1. Kurill Alexander 2:25,87 27.04. Baden
2. Fuchs Hartwig 2:36,94 25.03. Budapest (HUN)
3. Kratki Herbert 3:25,79 12.07. Wolfsberg

400 m
1. Kratki Herbert 1:24,87 13.07. Wolfsberg

200 m
1. Pranz Michael 30,16 29.05. Baden
2. Kratki Herbert 35,32 29.05. Baden

100 m
1. Pay Sebastian 14,92 10.05. St. Pölten
2. Kratki Herbert 16,20 31.05. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Pay Sebastian 4,23 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg
2. Wolf Stefan 3,15 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Pruckmoser Felix 3,00 m 24.06. Klosterneuburg