Jahresbestenliste Männer 2016


Marathon
1. Glaser Robert 2:41:13 01.05. Salzburg
2. Weissenbök Roland 3:08:08 01.05. Salzburg
3. Dietrich Oliver 3:19:21 30.10. Frankfurt (GER)
4. Toplak Bernd 3:23:27 10.04. Wien
5. Schnass Klaus 3:25:24 18.09. Wachau
6. Bedlivy Georg 3:38:14 16.10. Wien
7. Srb Rudolf 3:38:20 10.04. Wien
8. Piffl Wolfgang 3:43:49 30.10. Frankfurt (GER)
9. Landrock Christian 3:49:51 10.04. Wien
10. Briza Thomas 4:04:02 10.04. Wien
11. Rios Jorge Eduardo 4:11:30 10.04. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. Glaser Robert 1:17:31 19.06. Baden
2. Kurill Alexander 1:26:30 19.06. Baden
3. Igler Reinhard 1:27:26 17.01. Wien
4. Weissenbök Roland 1:27:56 13.03. Wien
5. Zimmermann Walter 1:30:37 19.06. Baden
6. Ullrich Peter 1:31:44 17.01. Wien
7. Schnass Klaus 1:33:27 07.08. Wien
8. Toplak Bernd 1:34:10 19.06. Baden
9. Mayr Ludwig 1:34:18 19.06. Baden
10. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:35:38 10.04. Wien
11. Rios Jorge Eduardo 1:39:11 18.09. Wachau
12. Schmidmayr Gerhard 1:39:18 18.09. Wachau
13. Bedlivy Georg 1:44:40 19.06. Baden
14. Briza Thomas 1:45:07 14.02. Wien
15. Piffl Wolfgang 1:45:42 18.09. Wien
16. Lackermayer Rudolf 1:47:51 07.08. Wien
17. Stangl Thomas 1:52:07 10.04. Wien
18. Reissig Gottfried 1:53:26 10.04. Wien
19. Schöberl Erich 2:00:08 18.09. Wachau

10 km Straße
1. Glaser Robert 35:24 17.04. Kremsmünster
2. Srb Thomas 37:34 03.04. Hirtenberg
3. Kurill Alexander 38:59 25.09. Wien
4. Zimmermann Walter 39:40 31.12. Stetteldorf
5. Igler Reinhard 39:50 25.09. Wien
6. Lagler Johannes 41:22 10.12. Klosterneuburg
7. Dietrich Oliver 41:49 10.12. Klosterneuburg
8. Ullrich Peter 41:59 10.12. Klosterneuburg
9. Schnass Klaus 42:02 17.07. Wien
10. Mayr Ludwig 43:11 02.04. Wien
11. Toplak Bernd 43:43 10.12. Klosterneuburg
12. Weissenbök Roland 43:44 15.05. Innsbruck
13. Schmidmayr Gerhard 43:58 10.12. Klosterneuburg
14. Bedlivy Georg 45:04 27.11. Mödling
15. Wickenhauser Johannes 45:22 10.12. Klosterneuburg
16. Briza Thomas 45:51 31.07. Wien
17. Lackermayer Rudolf 47:17 17.07. Wien
18. Stangl Thomas 47:18 10.12. Klosterneuburg
19. Fernesi Josef 47:29 18.09. Wien
20. Piffl Wolfgang 48:42 17.07. Wien
21. Schöberl Erich 51:36 10.12. Klosterneuburg
22. Tiefenbacher Oliver 53:16 10.12. Klosterneuburg

10.000 m
1. Weissenbök Roland 43:48,96 28.05. St. Pölten
2. Fuchs Hartwig 44:37,82 28.05. St. Pölten

5.000 m
1. Glaser Robert 17:09,12 01.06. Wien
2. Igler Reinhard 19:28,97 01.06. Wien
3. Fuchs Hartwig 20:15,78 23.07. Südstadt
4. Weissenbök Roland 20:46,80 23.07. Südstadt
5. Toplak Bernd 20:50,72 01.06. Wien

3.000 m
1. Schmidmayr Simon 10:01,67 21.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Kurill Alexander 10:48,00 21.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Grampfort Arnaud 10:51,74 21.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Igler Reinhard 11:16,40 21.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Zimmermann Walter 11:17,36 16.06. Wien
6. Srb Thomas 11:32,50 21.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Johannes 11:32,61 21.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Henzl Emil 11:59,97 21.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Schmidmayr Gerhard 12:21,39 21.09. Klosterneuburg
10. Glaser Robert 12:24,57 21.09. Klosterneuburg
11. Schöberl Erich 13:30,52 21.09. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Schmidmayr Simon 4:48,15 17.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Kohout Klaus 4:51,94 25.08. Wien
3. Lagler Johannes 4:52,64 28.08. Amstetten
4. Kurill Alexander 4:53,03 17.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Ghulami Zekrullah 5:11,32 17.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Zimmermann Walter 5:24,42 17.08. Klosterneuburg
7. Fuchs Hartwig 5:26,58 28.08. Amstetten
8. Briza Thomas 5:30,92 17.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Srb Rudolf 5:36,96 17.08. Klosterneuburg
10. Mayr Ludwig 5:39,37 17.08. Klosterneuburg
11. Henzl Emil 5:40,76 17.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Schmidmayr Gerhard 5:41,42 17.08. Klosterneuburg
13. Schneider Stefan 6:03,08 17.08. Klosterneuburg
14. Bedlivy Georg 6:12,05 17.08. Klosterneuburg
15. Schöberl Erich 6:36,65 17.08. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Lagler Johannes 2:55,14 10.05. Wien
2. Schmidmayr Simon 2:58,68 06.09. Wien
3. Pranz Michael 3:34,34 10.08. Wien
4. Henzl Emil 3:41,08 10.05. Wien

800 m
1. Lagler Johannes 2:10,89 27.08. Amstetten
2. Schmidmayr Simon 2:17,27 13.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Glaser Robert 2:20,68 13.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Ghulami Zekrullah 2:21,14 06.09. Wien
5. Schnass Klaus 2:25,40 13.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Igler Reinhard 2:30,64 13.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Rezaei Feraidon 2:31,57 13.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Fuchs Hartwig 2:39,71 27.08. Amstetten
9. Hossaini Abas 2:41,62 13.07. Klosterneuburg
10. Briza Thomas 2:45,01 13.07. Klosterneuburg
11. Mayr Ludwig 2:46,45 13.07. Klosterneuburg
12. Steindl Simon 2:52,34 30.04. St. Pölten
13. Toplak Bernd 3:04,48 13.07. Klosterneuburg
14. Reissig Gottfried 3:06,29 13.07. Klosterneuburg
15. Kratki Herbert 3:20,79 27.08. Amstetten

400 m
1. Zorn David 56,41 16.06. Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 56,42 23.07. Südstadt
3. Ghulami Zekrullah 1:00,24 21.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Hossaini Abas 1:05,25 10.08. Wien
5. Pranz Michael 1:08,10 16.06. Wien
6. Krampe Jörg 1:09,23 21.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:10,23 22.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Mayr Ludwig 1:10,32 21.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Krampe Jannis 1:10,55 21.09. Klosterneuburg
10. Fuchs Hartwig 1:12,85 28.08. Amstetten
11. Glaser Robert 1:14,65 21.09. Klosterneuburg
12. Kratki Herbert 1:21,68 23.07. Südstadt
13. Wickenhauser Josef 1:24,61 21.09. Klosterneuburg
14. Scharl Moritz 1:26,49 28.06. Klosterneuburg
15. Keller Tim 1:36,46 28.06. Klosterneuburg
16. Wiegel Raffael 1:37,68 28.06. Klosterneuburg
17. Karall Vincenc 1:38,75 28.06. Klosterneuburg
18. Lagler Philipp 1:49,08 13.07. Klosterneuburg
19. Zechner Benjamin 1:49,72 28.06. Klosterneuburg
20. Fux Reinhart 1:49,89 21.09. Klosterneuburg
21. Berto Alexander 2:01,06 28.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Zorn David 24,69 01.06. Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 26,03 27.08. Amstetten
3. Rezaei Feraidon 27,11 10.08. Wien
4. Ghulami Zekrullah 28,77 17.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Krampe Jörg 29,14 17.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Mayr Ludwig 32,04 10.08. Wien
7. Reissig Gottfried 32,43 24.07. Südstadt
8. Srb Rudolf 32,65 17.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Wickenhauser Johannes 32,98 17.08. Klosterneuburg
10. Kratki Herbert 34,90 24.07. Südstadt
11. Wickenhauser Josef 36,06 17.08. Klosterneuburg
12. Fux Reinhart 42,51 17.08. Klosterneuburg
13. Lagler Philipp 46,06 17.08. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Zorn David 12,17 06.09. Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 13,16 06.09. Wien
3. Rezaei Feraidon 13,25 10.08. Wien
4. Ghulami Zekrullah 13,72 10.08. Wien
5. Reissig Gottfried 15,18 23.07. Südstadt
6. Kratki Herbert 16,64 23.07. Südstadt

Weitsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 3,89 m 24.07. Südstadt
2. Kratki Herbert 3,44 m 24.07. Südstadt
3. Karall Vincenc 3,22 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Keller Tim 3,17 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Wiegel Raffael 2,90 m 13.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Scharl Moritz 2,84 m 13.07. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Philipp 2,80 m 07.05. Wien
8. Berto Alexander 2,45 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Zechner Benjamin 2,41 m 28.06. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 1,30 m 23.07. Südstadt
2. Zechner Benjamin 0,65 m 05.03. Wien

Kugel
1. Reissig Gottfried 7,77 m 23.07. Südstadt

Diskus
1. Reissig Gottfried 18,49 m 23.07. Südstadt