Jahresbestenliste Männer 2020


Marathon
1. Vrzal Wolfgang 3:01:59 23.02. Sevilla (ESP)
2. Srb Rudolf 3:39:57 11.10. Wien

Halbmarathon
1. El Mouden Hassan 1:15:02 04.10. Salzburg
2. Glaser Robert 1:16:19 01.03. Wien
3. Unterganschnigg Alfred 1:24:15 16.02. Wien
4. Göckel Nikolaus 1:24:31 04.10. Salzburg
5. Vrzal Wolfgang 1:26:51 26.01. Wien
6. Briza Thomas 1:34:48 19.01. Wien
7. Rios Jorge Eduardo 1:35:56 04.10. Salzburg
8. Fuchs Hartwig 1:40:58 01.03. Antalya (TUR)
9. Schneider Stefan 1:45:18 16.02. Wien
10. Piffl Wolfgang 1:45:52 01.03. Sliema (MLT)
11. Stangl Thomas 1:54:47 16.02. Wien

10 km Straße
1. El Mouden Hassan 34:00 20.09. Tattendorf
2. Glaser Robert 35:13 15.08. Wien
3. Göckel Nikolaus 38:54 02.08. Wien
4. Kohout Klaus 39:46 17.10. Strasshof
5. Weissenbök Roland 40:15 27.09. Innsbruck
6. Igler Reinhard 40:51 20.09. Tattendorf
7. Briza Thomas 44:07 02.08. Wien
8. Piffl Wolfgang 50:08 15.08. Wien

10.000 m
1. El Mouden Hassan 34:13,41 05.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Schmidmayr Simon 34:48,07 05.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Glaser Robert 35:29,27 05.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Göckel Nikolaus 39:13,07 05.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Kohout Klaus 39:14,13 05.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Srb Thomas 39:32,19 05.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Briza Thomas 43:56,72 05.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Zimmermann Walter 45:49,67 05.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Fathi Abdejalil 46:55,21 05.09. Klosterneuburg
10. Piffl Wolfgang 50:38,07 05.09. Klosterneuburg

5.000 m
1. Stieglechner Andreas 15:49,23 03.07. Waidhofen/Ybbs
2. Schmidmayr Simon 16:16,78 08.08. Wien
3. Glaser Robert 16:53,51 21.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Srb Thomas 18:54,94 01.08. Wien
5. Kohout Klaus 19:25,65 21.08. Klosterneuburg
6. Weissenbök Roland 19:46,92 21.08. Klosterneuburg
7. Rios Jorge Eduardo 19:53,97 21.08. Klosterneuburg
8. Mechehoud Sofiane 23:07,56 21.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Piffl Wolfgang 24:33,90 01.08. Wien

3.000 m
1. Stieglechner Andreas 9:15,42 26.01. Linz
2. Schmidmayr Simon 9:15,70 19.07. Wien
3. Henzl Emil 9:53,24 30.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Glaser Robert 9:56,32 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Tüchler Kevin 11:14,40 30.09. Klosterneuburg
6. Igler Reinhard 11:18,78 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Briza Thomas 11:35,45 30.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Srb Rudolf 12:16,98 30.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Piffl Wolfgang 14:37,53 30.09. Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Schmidmayr Simon 4:16,36 23.08. Südstadt
2. El Mouden Hassan 4:19,94 21.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Stieglechner Andreas 4:30,27 09.02. Linz
4. Haumer Emilio 4:44,88 09.08. Wien
5. Kohout Klaus 4:46,41 20.09. St. Pölten
6. Henzl Emil 4:53,45 21.08. Klosterneuburg
7. Briza Thomas 5:24,08 31.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Srb Rudolf 5:37,94 21.08. Klosterneuburg
9. Weissenbök Roland 5:38,03 02.08. Wien
10. Fuchs Hartwig 5:44,17 09.02. Linz
11. Fathi Abdejalil 5:55,63 20.09. St. Pölten
12. Reissig Gottfried 6:40,03 02.08. Wien
13. Brandtner Gerhard 7:18,37 31.07. Klosterneuburg

1.000 m
1. Stieglechner Andreas 2:54,88 16.08. Wien
2. Haumer Emilio 2:59,82 03.07. Waidhofen/Ybbs

800 m
1. Kohout Klaus 2:19,68 18.01. Wien
2. Haumer Emilio 2:19,95 08.08. Wien
3. Lagler Johannes 2:21,35 18.01. Wien
4. Krampe Jannis 2:24,12 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Girkinger Jan 2:35,60 19.07. Wien
6. Rios Jorge Eduardo 2:46,62 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Weissenbök Roland 2:46,92 01.08. Wien
8. Briza Thomas 2:47,46 30.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Fathi Abdejalil 2:53,39 19.09. St. Pölten
10. Berger Julian 3:02,81 30.09. Klosterneuburg
11. Haider Lukas 3:06,88 30.09. Klosterneuburg
12. Brandtner Gerhard 3:46,41 30.09. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Krampe Jannis 59,24 21.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Henzl Emil 1:02,28 21.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Krampe Jörg 1:06,79 21.08. Klosterneuburg
4. Hanusch Finn 1:16,37 21.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Weissenbök Roland 1:18,42 02.08. Wien
6. Reissig Gottfried 1:21,64 02.08. Wien

200 m
1. Zorn David 24,55 30.09. Klosterneuburg
2. Krampe Jannis 26,42 31.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Haumer Emilio 26,74 31.07. Klosterneuburg
4. Krampe Jörg 28,66 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Pranz Michael 30,45 19.09. St. Pölten
6. Reissig Gottfried 33,20 01.08. Wien
7. Weissenbök Roland 35,06 01.08. Wien
8. Wiegel Philip 35,14 30.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Berger Julian 35,87 31.07. Klosterneuburg
10. Haider Lukas 35,93 30.09. Klosterneuburg
11. Dickinger Florian 37,42 30.09. Klosterneuburg
12. Strasser Artur 37,53 30.09. Klosterneuburg
13. Stranzl Jakob 37,66 31.07. Klosterneuburg
14. Kratki Herbert 38,81 01.08. Wien
15. Brandtner Gerhard 39,50 30.09. Klosterneuburg
16. Hofmann Paul 40,34 30.09. Klosterneuburg
17. Askalani Tim 40,49 30.09. Klosterneuburg
18. Uibinger Paul 47,90 31.07. Klosterneuburg
19. Kolinsky Oscar 48,34 30.09. Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Krampe Jannis 13,10 21.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Krampe Jörg 13,47 21.08. Klosterneuburg
3. Pranz Michael 14,77 19.09. St. Pölten
4. Hanusch Finn 15,12 21.08. Klosterneuburg
5. Reissig Gottfried 15,43 01.08. Wien
6. Weissenbök Roland 16,55 01.08. Wien
7. Kratki Herbert 18,12 01.08. Wien
8. Uibinger Paul 21,07 21.08. Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
1. Krampe Jannis 5,11 m 31.07. Klosterneuburg
2. Pranz Michael 4,19 m 22.02. Bratislava (SVK)
3. Kratki Herbert 2,99 m 19.09. St. Pölten

Weitsprung Zone
1. Hanusch Finn 4,06 m 21.08. Klosterneuburg
2. Celeda Vincent 3,51 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
3. Wiegel Philip 3,31 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
4. Fuchs Felix 3,26 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
5. Berger Julian 3,23 m 31.07. Klosterneuburg
6. Haider Lukas 3,20 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
7. Askalani Tim 3,05 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
8. Strasser Artur 3,02 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
9. Hofmann Paul 2,98 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
10. Stranzl Jakob 2,93 m 31.07. Klosterneuburg
11. Dickinger Florian 2,81 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
12. Kolinsky Oscar 2,71 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg
13. Kolinsky Paul 2,18 m 30.09. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Pranz Michael 1,42 m 01.08. Wien
2. Wiegel Philip 0,95 m 25.01. Wien
3. Stranzl Jakob 0,85 m 25.01. Wien
4. Authried Jonas 0,85 m 25.01. Wien

Kugel 6 kg
1. Srb Thomas 6,60 m 02.08. Wien

Kugel 5 kg
1. Reissig Gottfried 8,60 m 02.08. Wien

Diskus 1,5 kg
1. Pranz Michael 19,07 m 29.08. Pacov (CZE)

Diskus 1 kg
1. Reissig Gottfried 20,22 m 01.08. Wien

Speer 700 g
1. Pranz Michael 23,41 m 20.09. St. Pölten
2. Srb Thomas 20,73 m 02.08. Wien

Speer 600 g
1. Reissig Gottfried 19,54 m 02.08. Wien