Alltime-Vereinsbestenliste Frauen


Marathon (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Antosch Manuela 3:11:10 2015 Wachau
2. Waiss Marion 3:13:27 2014 Treviso (ITA)
3. Fank Gabriele 3:15:24 2012 Salzburg
4. Grünwald Larissa 3:22:11 2013 Graz
5. Bohdal Susanne 3:23:45 2003 Wien
6. Feiner Maria 3:25:53 2008 Florenz (ITA)
7. Liederer Alice 3:26:48 2000 Graz
8. Piffl Gerda 3:27:54 2008 Mailand (ITA)
9. Löffler Dorit 3:29:30 2013 Graz
10. Höger Martina 3:30:44 2013 Wien
11. Flesar Katrin 3:33:03 2016 Wien
12. Mayer Doris 3:33:48 2003 Graz
13. Prerovsky Sabine 3:34:27 2012 Linz
14. Weissenbök Paulina 3:37:18 2016 Frankfurt (GER)
15. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 3:43:00 2008 Wien
16. Horak Verena 3:48:05 2017 Wachau
17. Poyntner Barbara 3:48:05 2017 Wachau
18. Wirgler Sonja 3:48:24 2009 Güssing
19. Veresova Eva 3:50:35 2009 Wien
20. Günzl Gerda 3:52:44 2012 Linz
  Katlein Eva 3:52:46 2002 Wien
  Eder Birgit 3:58:09 2012 Wien
  Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:04:40 2013 Wien

Halbmarathon (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Antosch Manuela 1:28:13 2015 Kärnten
2. Liederer Alice 1:31:59 2000 Wien
3. Fank Gabriele 1:32:04 2013 Wels
4. Waiss Marion 1:32:19 2010 Wachau
5. Bohdal Susanne 1:32:51 2004 Rossatz
6. Feiner Maria 1:33:06 2008 Linz
7. Grünwald Larissa 1:33:55 2009 Wien
8. Mayer Doris 1:34:39 2004 Mondsee
9. Wirgler Sonja 1:34:42 2011 Wien
10. Piffl Gerda 1:34:43 2008 Linz
11. Prerovsky Sabine 1:36:45 2012 Wien
12. Flesar Katrin 1:37:19 2016 Wien
13. Horak Verena 1:37:45 2017 Wien
14. Rothmeier Christine 1:38:09 2000 Wien
15. Löffler Dorit 1:40:43 2009 Horn
16. Katlein Eva 1:41:17 2002 Hainburg
17. Höger Martina 1:41:44 2013 Wien
18. Weissenbök Paulina 1:43:51 2016 Wachau
19. Maier-Monl Carmen 1:44:32 2002 Wachau
20. Eder Birgit 1:44:48 2014 Wien
  Girkinger Andrea 1:45:46 2014 Wien
  Vukovic Silvija 1:47:29 2017 Wien
  Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:49:10 2013 Wien
  Schmidmayr Gerlinde 1:50:14 2017 Wien
  Kurill Roswitha 1:51:42 2014 Wien
  Krewenka Michaela 1:53:28 2010 Wachau
  Salbrechter Julia 1:53:52 2015 Wien
  Schechtner Monica 1:53:58 2017 Wien
  Enzmann Elisabeth 2:01:28 2001 Wachau

10 km Straße (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Antosch Manuela 40:07 2015 Wien
2. Fank Gabriele 40:58 2013 Podersdorf
3. Feiner Maria 41:08 2008 Pillichsdorf
4. Wirgler Sonja 42:30 2011 Pillichsdorf
5. Löffler Dorit 43:11 2017 Wien
6. Liederer Alice 43:17 2000 Klosterneuburg
7. Waiss Marion 43:19 2010 Wien
8. Piffl Gerda 43:25 2008 Leobersdorf
9. Mayer Doris 43:31 2004 Wien
10. Sellinschegg Heike 43:37 1990 Klosterneuburg
11. Horak Verena 43:58 2016 Klosterneuburg
12. Poyntner Barbara 44:01 2017 Leobersdorf
13. Rothmeier Christine 44:33 2000 Wien
14. Grünwald Larissa 44:51 2009 Wien
15. Flesar Katrin 45:13 2015 Amstetten
16. Prerovsky Sabine 45:59 2014 Brunn am Gebirge
17. Mariotti Juliana 46:09 2017 Langenzersdorf
18. Höger Martina 46:18 2013 Wien
19. Bohdal Susanne 46:26 2001 Wien
20. Weissenbök Paulina 46:53 2017 Wien
  Katlein Eva 47:07 2002 Wien
  Eder Birgit 47:29 2011 Ruppersthal
  Vukovic Silvija 47:46 2017 Wien
  Girkinger Andrea 47:56 2014 Parndorf
  Schmidmayr Gerlinde 48:50 2017 Wien
  Salbrechter Julia 49:25 2015 St. Veit/Gölsen
  Rigler-Faircloth Jane 49:37 2013 Wien
  Kurill Roswitha 50:21 2014 Wien
  Lagler Susanne 53:10 2015 Wien
  Seher Elisabeth 53:30 2015 Wien
  Enzmann Elisabeth 56:18 2001 Klosterneuburg

10.000 m
1. Sellinschegg Heike 41:37,02 1992 Traiskirchen
2. Antosch Manuela 41:42,20 2016 St. Pölten
3. Fank Gabriele 43:35,71 2012 Südstadt
4. Wirgler Sonja 43:46,25 2012 Südstadt
5. Waiss Marion 44:02,14 2010 Wien
6. Piffl Gerda 44:29,14 2012 Südstadt
7. Vukovic Silvija 47:40,61 2017 Wien
8. Weissenbök Paulina 48:48,32 2017 Wien
9. Sellinschegg Elke 52:18,11 1993 Wien

5.000 m
1. Löffler Dorit 19:48,92 2011 Amstetten
2. Bohdal Susanne 19:56,34 2003 St. Pölten
3. Antosch Manuela 20:08,40 2016 Wien
4. Horak Verena 20:58,88 2017 Klosterneuburg
5. Liederer Alice 21:00,31 1999 Schwechat
6. Fank Gabriele 21:10,51 2013 Amstetten
7. Wirgler Sonja 21:15,96 2009 Wien
8. Waiss Marion 21:16,46 2010 Amstetten
9. Piffl Gerda 21:22,13 2008 Amstetten
10. Flesar Katrin 22:18,29 2017 Klosterneuburg
11. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 22:28,07 2008 Wien
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 22:30,53 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Vukovic Silvija 23:09,67 2017 Wien
14. Weissenbök Paulina 23:33,95 2017 Wien
15. Günzl Gerda 24:02,84 2011 Wien
16. Kurill Roswitha 24:44,31 2011 Baden
17. Schmidt Beata 27:53,78 2017 Klosterneuburg

3.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Sellinschegg Heike 11:11,93 1993 Südstadt
2. Löffler Dorit 11:38,30 2011 Wien
3. Fank Gabriele 11:56,04 2013 Vösendorf
4. Antosch Manuela 12:09,00 2017 Wien
5. Wirgler Sonja 12:12,97 2009 Wien
6. Piffl Gerda 12:17,56 2008 Wien
7. Kleemann Sandra 12:23,00 2011 Wien
8. Horak Verena 12:23,39 2016 Klosterneuburg
9. Mariotti Juliana 12:31,47 2017 Klosterneuburg
10. Waiss Marion 12:43,37 2016 Klosterneuburg
11. Flesar Katrin 12:50,88 2017 Klosterneuburg
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 13:02,07 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Poyntner Barbara 13:07,72 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Eder Birgit 13:12,80 2012 Wien
15. Vukovic Silvija 13:19,01 2017 Klosterneuburg
16. Salbrechter Julia 13:28,19 2012 Wien
17. Veresova Eva 13:28,82 2009 Klosterneuburg
18. Günzl Gerda 14:00,55 2011 Wien
19. Kurill Roswitha 14:23,79 2015 Klosterneuburg
20. Gunolt Daniela 14:26,49 1993 Vösendorf
  Kordik Tatiana 14:51,96 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Doris 17:41,98 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Judith 18:11,26 2009 Klosterneuburg

1.500 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Sellinschegg Heike 5:13,04 1993 Amstetten
2. Löffler Dorit 5:18,96 2011 Wien
3. Antosch Manuela 5:20,17 2016 Wien
4. Wachter Carina 5:25,61 2015 Amstetten
5. Horak Verena 5:39,16 2017 Klosterneuburg
6. Wirgler Sonja 5:39,31 2010 Wien
7. Waiss Marion 5:41,22 2010 St. Pölten
8. Flesar Katrin 5:44,28 2016 Klosterneuburg
9. Liederer Alice 5:44,77 1999 Wien
10. Kleemann Sandra 5:46,79 2010 Klosterneuburg
11. Piffl Gerda 5:50,89 2011 Wien
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 6:14,80 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Katlein Eva 6:16,69 2004 Klosterneuburg
14. Eder Birgit 6:18,45 2011 Südstadt
15. Vukovic Silvija 6:23,46 2017 Wien
16. Gschmeidler Magdalena 6:27,94 2017 Klosterneuburg
17. Schechtner Monica 6:40,42 2010 Klosterneuburg
18. Krewenka Michaela 6:41,05 2010 St. Pölten
19. Henzl Lea 6:41,62 2016 Klosterneuburg
20. Nigg Lara 6:42,99 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn Julia 6:45,00 2011 Südstadt
  Kurill Roswitha 6:49,56 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Doris 7:58,00 2009 St. Pölten
  Enzmann Elisabeth 8:44,25 2006 Klosterneuburg

1.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Kleemann Sandra 3:19,21 2011 Wien
2. Wachter Carina 3:25,07 2015 St. Pölten
3. Sellinschegg Heike 3:30,65 1989 Wien
4. Liederer Alice 3:34,09 2002 Klosterneuburg
5. Splichal Pia 3:35,02 2013 Klosterneuburg
6. Horak Verena 3:35,34 2017 Wien
7. Löffler Dorit 3:35,40 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Wirgler Sonja 3:36,84 2010 Linz
9. Rothmeier Christine 3:38,38 2000 Wien
10. Flesar Katrin 3:40,02 2017 Wien
11. Populorum Elisabeth 3:40,46 2016 Wien
12. Piffl Gerda 3:46,15 2004 Klosterneuburg
13. Katlein Eva 3:51,71 2004 Klosterneuburg
14. Gschmeidler Magdalena 3:51,99 2016 Wien
15. Nigg Lara 3:53,27 2011 Wien
16. Eder Birgit 3:53,46 2011 Wien
17. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:57,82 2016 Wien
18. Küffel Nina 4:04,30 2014 Wien
19. Vukovic Silvija 4:07,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
20. Henzl Lea 4:12,10 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Judith 4:12,70 2012 Wien
  Kurill Roswitha 4:19,24 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn Julia 4:20,61 2009 Wien
  Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:26,43 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Enzmann Elisabeth 4:48,11 2002 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn Silvia 5:35,15 2002 Klosterneuburg

800 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Wassermann Marlene 2:25,93 2017 Zug (SUI)
2. Wachter Carina 2:31,91 2015 Wien
3. Kleemann Sandra 2:41,66 2008 Klosterneuburg
4. Löffler Dorit 2:42,49 2011 Wien
5. Boos Julia 2:45,95 2006 St. Pölten
6. Horak Verena 2:47,04 2016 Klosterneuburg
7. Wirgler Sonja 2:49,90 2010 Helsinki (FIN)
8. Splichal Pia 2:52,58 2012 Klosterneuburg
9. Gschmeidler Magdalena 2:59,08 2017 Klagenfurt
10. Piffl Gerda 3:00,10 2009 Klosterneuburg
11. Waiss Marion 3:02,45 2009 Klosterneuburg
12. Zorn Julia 3:11,38 2009 Klosterneuburg
13. Lagler Susanne 3:13,56 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Harold Nadja 3:14,17 2009 Klosterneuburg
15. Katlein Hannah 3:14,18 2004 Klosterneuburg
16. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:15,08 2015 Klosterneuburg
17. Weissenbök Paulina 3:17,45 2016 Klosterneuburg
18. Nigg Lara 3:17,66 2010 Wien
19. Burgemeister Annika 3:18,57 2005 Klosterneuburg
20. Nigg Andrea 3:24,03 2010 Wien
  Srb Judith 3:24,22 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Lisa 3:33,84 2015 Wien
  Populorum Elisabeth 3:40,44 2011 Wien
  Srb Doris 3:45,79 2010 Wien
  Srb Tanja 4:12,99 2010 Wien

400 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:01,02 2017 Paris (FRA)
2. Shapovalov Milana 1:03,30 2017 Paris (FRA)
3. Kleemann Sandra 1:06,06 2012 Amstetten
4. Populorum Elisabeth 1:07,22 2016 Wien
5. Oosthuizen Stephanie 1:14,06 2016 Klosterneuburg
6. Löffler Dorit 1:15,08 2012 Wien
7. Wirgler Sonja 1:15,96 2008 Regensburg (GER)
8. Eder Birgit 1:20,85 2012 Wien
9. Zimmermann Hannah 1:21,02 2016 Krems
10. Schönauer Nicola 1:22,30 2017 Klosterneuburg
11. Vukovic Silvija 1:23,59 2017 Klosterneuburg
12. Lagler Lisa 1:25,65 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Srb Judith 1:26,60 2011 Klosterneuburg
14. Nigg Lara 1:27,26 2010 Klosterneuburg
15. Breinl Margarita 1:28,61 2015 Klosterneuburg
16. Kmentt Laura 1:28,95 2007 Klosterneuburg
17. Wachter Carina 1:29,14 2011 Klosterneuburg
18. Henzl Lea 1:29,14 2016 Klosterneuburg
19. Slouk Klara 1:29,16 2017 Klosterneuburg
20. Sobottka Chiara 1:29,18 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Tschugg Mia 1:30,74 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Schechtner Aniken 1:30,88 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 1:31,05 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Gschmeidler Magdalena 1:31,30 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Laura 1:33,04 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Boomgaarden Bauke 1:37,57 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Swoboda Linda 1:38,51 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Krampe Kaja 1:40,49 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Tanja 1:41,14 2011 Klosterneuburg
  Kurill Olivia 1:41,60 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn Julia 1:45,10 2003 Klosterneuburg
  Breinl Matilda 1:48,06 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Metz Juliane 1:55,87 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Dohlhofer Lea 1:58,91 2017 Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 27,59 2017 Paris (FRA)
2. Kleemann Sandra 27,97 2010 Amstetten
3. Shapovalov Milana 28,27 2017 Paris (FRA)
4. Göttfried Antonia 29,34 2017 Zug (SUI)
5. Girkinger Andrea 33,78 2014 Baden
6. Waiss Marion 33,85 2010 St. Pölten
7. Krewenka Michaela 33,87 2010 St. Pölten
8. Zimmermann Hannah 34,26 2017 Klosterneuburg
9. Wirgler Sonja 34,93 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
10. Lagler Lisa 37,58 2016 Klosterneuburg
11. Lagler Laura 41,14 2016 Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 13,16 2009 Wien
2. Shapovalov Milana 13,99 2017 Paris (FRA)
3. Wachter Carina 14,56 2015 Wien
4. Splichal Pia 15,44 2012 Schwechat
5. Gschmeidler Magdalena 15,62 2017 Klosterneuburg
6. Zorn Julia 15,62 2009 St. Pölten
7. Wirgler Sonja 16,75 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
8. Nigg Andrea 17,60 2010 Wien

Weitsprung (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Göttfried Antonia 4,70 m 2017 Paris (FRA)
2. Wachter Carina 4,70 m 2014 Pottenstein
3. Kleemann Sandra 4,68 m 2008 Klosterneuburg
4. Gschmeidler Magdalena 4,00 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
5. Splichal Pia 3,89 m 2012 Wien
6. Katlein Hannah 3,69 m 2004 Klosterneuburg
7. Zorn Julia 3,66 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
8. Lagler Lisa 3,65 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
9. Zimmermann Hannah 3,52 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
10. Wirgler Sonja 3,45 m 2008 Wien
11. Küffel Nina 3,43 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
12. Lagler Susanne 3,36 m 2015 Wien
13. Nader Elena 3,33 m 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Breinl Margarita 3,32 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
15. Burgemeister Annika 3,31 m 2005 St. Pölten
16. Srb Judith 3,29 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
17. Pfeffer Chiara 3,25 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
18. Harold Nadja 3,24 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
19. Schönauer Nicola 3,22 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
20. Nigg Lara 3,21 m 2010 Wien
  Tschugg Mia 3,20 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Krampe Kaja 3,15 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3,10 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Boomgaarden Bauke 3,02 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Laura 3,00 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Schechtner Aniken 2,88 m 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Oettinger Alina 2,71 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
  Swoboda Linda 2,58 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Populorum Elisabeth 2,54 m 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Breinl Matilda 2,53 m 2016 Wien
  Kurill Olivia 2,50 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Tanja 2,40 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
  Dohlhofer Lea 2,34 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Metz Juliane 2,13 m 2015 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 1,48 m 2017 Paris (FRA)
2. Wachter Carina 1,40 m 2014 St. Pölten
3. Wirgler Sonja 1,16 m 2008 Regensburg (GER)
4. Krampe Kaja 1,05 m 2016 Wien
5. Schönauer Nicola 1,00 m 2017 Wien
6. Zimmermann Hannah 0,95 m 2017 Wien
7. Nigg Lara 0,95 m 2010 Wien
8. Lagler Lisa 0,90 m 2016 Wien
9. Breinl Margarita 0,85 m 2017 Wien
10. Swoboda Linda 0,80 m 2017 Wien
11. Lagler Laura 0,75 m 2017 Wien
12. Breinl Matilda 0,75 m 2017 Wien
13. Dohlhofer Lea 0,70 m 2017 Wien

Stabhochsprung
1. Wirgler Sonja 1,10 m 2008 Linz

Kugel
1. Wirgler Sonja 5,35 m 2010 Helsinki (FIN)
2. Kleemann Sandra 5,12 m 2009 Pfaffstätten

Diskus
1. Wirgler Sonja 19,37 m 2008 Wien

Speer
1. Lagler Susanne 19,39 m 2015 Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 16,89 m 2008 Scheeßel (GER)

Zehnkampf
1. Wirgler Sonja 2.043 2008 Linz