Alltime-Vereinsbestenliste Männer


Marathon (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Srb Thomas 2:29:59 2008 Wien
2. Ullmann Hans 2:32:31 1984 Wien
3. Wagner Claus 2:33:06 1998 Graz
4. Friesenbichler Reinhard 2:34:49 1995 Graz
5. Grünwald Peter 2:35:18 1989 Wien
6. Adam Paul 2:37:20 1987 Wien
7. Weiß Josef 2:38:55 1991 Wien
8. Leopold Karl 2:39:00 1998 Berlin (GER)
9. Glaser Robert 2:40:58 2014 Wien
10. Tiefengraber Heinz 2:41:33 1994 Graz
11. Sinzinger Reinhold 2:43:25 1987 Wien
12. Schiel Thomas 2:43:52 1994 Wien
13. Rafetseder Wolfgang 2:46:52 1989 Wien
14. Oman Fritz 2:46:58 1991 Wien
15. Hubert Erich 2:47:59 1986 Berlin (GER)
16. Graf Michael 2:49:47 1996 Wien
17. Kummerer Lukas 2:50:02 2000 Wien
18. Dötzl Harald 2:50:17 2001 Wien
19. Srb Rudolf 2:50:47 1998 Rotterdam (NED)
20. Hummel Helmut 2:52:36 2000 Wien
  Kurill Alexander 2:52:54 2010 Graz
  Gamsjäger Robert 2:57:22 2017 Wachau
  Fuchs Hartwig 2:57:48 2001 Wien
  Müller Johann 3:04:40 1998 Wien
  Ullrich Peter 3:05:10 2011 Wien
  Zimmermann Walter 3:06:50 2012 Wien
  Weissenbök Roland 3:08:08 2016 Salzburg
  Pranz Michael 3:09:34 1990 Wien
  Wickenhauser Johannes 3:15:21 2011 Wien
  Wordie Stefan 3:16:19 2008 Wien
  Daxner Michael 3:18:08 2012 Wien
  Lackermayer Rudolf 3:18:32 2012 Frankfurt (GER)
  Schneider Stefan 3:18:37 2012 Frankfurt (GER)
  Dietrich Oliver 3:19:21 2016 Frankfurt (GER)
  Piffl Wolfgang 3:20:46 2005 Wien
  Igler Reinhard 3:21:47 2015 Wien
  Toplak Bernd 3:23:27 2016 Wien
  Gunolt Carl 3:24:45 1991 Wien
  Schnass Klaus 3:25:24 2016 Wachau
  Bedlivy Georg 3:36:13 2017 Wien
  Landrock Christian 3:39:03 2014 Wien
  Kratki Herbert 3:43:03 1997 Wien
  Eder Kurt 3:43:31 2013 Wien
  Briza Thomas 3:44:55 2014 Wien
  Rios Jorge Eduardo 3:46:00 2012 Prag (CZE)
  Reissig Gottfried 3:46:53 2001 Wien
  Stangl Thomas 3:49:36 2014 Wien
  Riedl Alfred 3:56:09 2006 Salzburg
  Wickenhauser Josef 3:59:33 2012 Wien

Halbmarathon (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Wagner Claus 1:08:54 1997 Knittelfeld
2. Srb Thomas 1:10:28 2008 Linz
3. Friesenbichler Reinhard 1:12:43 1995 Völkermarkt
4. Grünwald Peter 1:13:31 1989 Deutsch-Wagram
5. Pangratz Oliver 1:13:54 2001 Wien
6. Weiß Josef 1:13:55 1995 Klosterneuburg
7. Sinzinger Reinhold 1:13:58 1986 Ybbs
8. Schiel Thomas 1:14:13 1994 Wien
9. Tiefengraber Heinz 1:14:50 1993 Pinkafeld
10. Dollezal Anton 1:15:16 1999 Deutsch-Wagram
11. Kasper Peter 1:15:50 1995 Klosterneuburg
12. Glaser Robert 1:16:02 2014 Wien
13. Kurill Alexander 1:16:44 1997 Klosterneuburg
14. Martin Hubert 1:16:46 1996 Wels
15. Fuchs Hartwig 1:16:54 2001 Wien
16. Dötzl Harald 1:17:06 2001 Wien
17. Leopold Karl 1:17:07 1996 Wels
18. Hummel Helmut 1:17:27 2000 Wien
19. Oman Fritz 1:17:43 1999 Wien
20. Kummerer Lukas 1:19:05 2000 Wachau
  Srb Rudolf 1:19:26 1999 Wien
  Gamsjäger Robert 1:19:28 2017 Wien
  Stieglechner Andreas 1:20:21 2017 Hirtenberg
  Pranz Michael 1:20:51 1993 Pinkafeld
  Ullrich Peter 1:22:57 2009 Wien
  Zimmermann Walter 1:24:04 2012 Wien
  Igler Reinhard 1:24:59 2014 Wien
  Kohout Klaus 1:25:16 2017 Wien
  Wordie Stefan 1:26:22 2009 Graz
  Müller Johann 1:27:54 2002 Hainburg
  Weissenbök Roland 1:27:56 2016 Wien
  Molnar Antal 1:28:43 1997 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Johannes 1:29:03 2014 Wachau
  Daxner Michael 1:29:05 2011 Wien
  Wickenhauser Johannes 1:29:11 2010 Wachau
  Gunolt Carl 1:31:16 1995 Klosterneuburg
  Lackermayer Rudolf 1:31:20 2013 Wels
  Schnass Klaus 1:32:03 2017 Wien
  Piffl Wolfgang 1:32:11 2005 Wachau
  Fritz Peter 1:32:35 2006 Wien
  Pichler Klaus 1:33:06 2017 Stainz
  Toplak Bernd 1:34:10 2016 Baden
  Mayr Ludwig 1:34:18 2016 Baden
  Schneider Stefan 1:34:50 2012 Wien
  Dietrich Oliver 1:35:46 2015 Wachau
  Schmidmayr Gerhard 1:36:22 2017 Wien
  Briza Thomas 1:36:48 2015 Wien
  Rios Jorge Eduardo 1:37:04 2013 Stainz
  Reissig Gottfried 1:37:16 2001 Wien
  Eder Kurt 1:38:25 2013 Wien
  Riedl Alfred 1:39:07 2001 Stinaz
  Bedlivy Georg 1:40:12 2017 Wien
  Stangl Thomas 1:41:07 2014 Wien
  Fernesi Josef 1:42:00 2010 Wachau
  Kratki Herbert 1:42:22 1998 Amstetten
  Kurill Niklas 1:44:05 2014 Klagenfurt
  Dvorsky Norbert 1:44:09 2011 Wien
  Schechtner Hannes 1:45:03 2017 Wien
  Wickenhauser Josef 1:45:06 2009 Wien
  Bockmayer Franz 1:53:37 2011 Wien
  Fux Reinhart 1:54:30 2002 Wachau
  Schöberl Erich 1:56:52 2017 Wachau

10 km Straße (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Srb Thomas 32:36 2008 St. Veit/Gölsen
2. Sinzinger Reinhold 32:43 1988 Krems
3. Dollezal Anton 32:52 1989 St. Pölten
4. Pangratz Oliver 33:19 2000 Wien
5. Schiel Thomas 33:32 1994 Wien
6. Obrtlik Rudolf 33:33 1992 Wien
7. Friesenbichler Reinhard 33:33 1994 Klosterneuburg
8. Glaser Robert 33:56 2004 Wien
9. Kummerer Lukas 34:02 2000 Wien
10. Kasper Peter 34:04 1994 Wien
11. Weiß Josef 34:08 1994 Klosterneuburg
12. Molnar Antal 34:14 1992 Wien
13. Oman Michael 34:30 1991 Klosterneuburg
14. Kurill Alexander 34:38 1996 Wien
15. Dötzl Harald 34:42 2001 Pinkafeld
16. Oman Fritz 34:44 1990 Poysdorf
17. Srb Rudolf 34:48 1997 Wien
18. Stieglechner Andreas 35:21 2017 Wien
19. Fuchs Hartwig 35:24 2004 Vösendorf
20. Leopold Karl 35:40 1997 Wien
  Pranz Michael 36:36 1992 Wien
  Müller Johann 36:55 1988 Wien
  Gamsjäger Robert 37:07 2017 Wien
  Zimmermann Walter 37:44 2013 Wien
  Kohout Klaus 38:04 2017 Wien
  Ullrich Peter 38:09 2005 Klosterneuburg
  Igler Reinhard 38:55 2015 Amstetten
  Wordie Stefan 39:03 2008 Wien
  Lagler Johannes 39:39 2014 Deutsch-Wagram
  Fritz Peter 39:40 2006 Klosterneuburg
  Gunolt Carl 40:18 1994 Klosterneuburg
  Daxner Michael 40:19 2012 Gerasdorf
  Weissenbök Roland 40:20 2014 Ebreichsdorf
  Wickenhauser Johannes 40:58 2010 Wien
  Schneider Stefan 41:30 2012 Gerasdorf
  Piffl Wolfgang 41:43 2008 Leobersdorf
  Dietrich Oliver 41:49 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Lackermayer Rudolf 41:52 2012 Wien
  Schnass Klaus 42:02 2016 Wien
  Briza Thomas 42:27 2015 Wien
  Mayr Ludwig 43:11 2016 Wien
  Rios Jorge Eduardo 43:17 2014 Mödling
  Schmidmayr Gerhard 43:18 2017 Langenzersdorf
  Toplak Bernd 43:43 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Kratki Herbert 44:17 1997 Klosterneuburg
  Reissig Gottfried 44:36 2001 Klosterneuburg
  Stangl Thomas 44:59 2014 Ebreichsdorf
  Bedlivy Georg 45:04 2016 Mödling
  Eder Kurt 46:16 2013 Königstetten
  Fernesi Josef 46:17 2010 Wien
  Kurill Niklas 46:34 2014 Deutsch-Wagram
  Wickenhauser Josef 46:53 2009 Podersdorf
  Henzl Emil 47:28 2017 Wolfgangsee
  Dvorsky Norbert 48:16 2010 Wien
  Fux Reinhart 49:27 2000 Klosterneuburg
  Riedl Alfred 50:33 2014 Mistelbach
  Schöberl Erich 51:36 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Tiefenbacher Oliver 53:16 2016 Klosterneuburg

10.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Friesenbichler Reinhard 31:58,28 1991 Hollabrunn
2. Srb Thomas 33:17,20 2008 Amstetten
3. Sinzinger Reinhold 33:26,70 1992 Traiskirchen
4. Oman Michael 33:29,93 1993 Wien
5. Pangratz Oliver 33:33,90 2001 Südstadt
6. Dollezal Anton 33:36,00 1988 Wien
7. Wagner Claus 33:47,00 2001 Schwechat
8. Hladovsky Adolf 34:07,87 1991 Hollabrunn
9. Auer Arno 34:13,57 1991 Hollabrunn
10. Kasper Peter 34:27,90 1995 Südstadt
11. Oman Fritz 34:35,41 1990 Wien
12. Weiß Josef 34:37,86 1993 Wattens
13. Molnar Antal 35:02,20 1992 Wien
14. Obrtlik Rudolf 35:07,55 1990 Wien
15. Srb Rudolf 35:15,27 1997 Wien
16. Keim Joe 35:22,00 1992 Traiskirchen
17. Fuchs Hartwig 35:24,30 2004 Amstetten
18. Glaser Robert 35:43,97 2005 Amstetten
19. Leopold Karl 36:18,25 1998 Baden
20. Schwendt Norbert 36:38,00 1988 St. Pölten
  Kurill Alexander 37:09,77 2013 St. Pölten
  Müller Johann 37:11,00 1988 Wien
  Pranz Michael 37:24,10 1992 Wien
  Gunolt Carl 37:24,41 1990 Wien
  Igler Reinhard 39:43,30 2017 Wien
  Zimmermann Walter 41:31,39 2017 Wien
  Piffl Wolfgang 43:22,67 2010 Wien
  Weissenbök Roland 43:45,37 2017 Wien
  Kratki Herbert 55:17,10 2006 Wien
  Fux Reinhart 58:32,74 2010 Wien

5.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Friesenbichler Reinhard 15:30,40 1995 Schwechat
2. Oman Michael 15:46,84 1993 Wien
3. Dollezal Anton 15:50,80 1989 Wien
4. Rafetseder Wolfgang 15:51,60 1989 Wien
5. Sinzinger Reinhold 15:53,40 1989 Wien
6. Pangratz Oliver 15:54,58 2001 St. Pölten
7. Mayer Martin 16:04,55 1992 St. Pölten
8. Srb Thomas 16:11,14 2008 Amstetten
9. Oman Fritz 16:19,58 1994 Amstetten
10. Fuchs Hartwig 16:25,81 2002 Wien
11. Kasper Peter 16:28,84 1994 Amstetten
12. Lipphard Felizian 16:44,39 1997 Wien
13. Weiß Josef 16:45,08 1994 Amstetten
14. Glaser Robert 16:49,49 2002 Wien
15. Kurill Alexander 16:50,40 2001 Wien
16. Stieglechner Andreas 16:52,03 2017 Klosterneuburg
17. Keim Joe 16:55,94 1991 Amstetten
18. Schiel Thomas 17:02,52 1993 Vösendorf
19. Tiefengraber Heinz 17:07,68 1995 Schwechat
20. Kurill Herbert 17:13,20 1999 St. Pölten
  Srb Rudolf 17:32,74 2000 Neubrandenburg (GER)
  Pranz Michael 17:36,54 1991 Wien
  Molnar Antal 17:47,78 1997 Wien
  Gunolt Carl 18:20,59 1992 Wien
  Zimmermann Walter 18:20,89 2012 Wien
  Fritz Peter 18:55,72 2007 Baden
  Lagler Johannes 18:57,67 2014 St. Pölten
  Igler Reinhard 19:20,03 2017 Wien
  Weissenbök Roland 20:04,49 2017 Wien
  Reissig Gottfried 20:38,22 2001 Wien
  Briza Thomas 20:44,53 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Toplak Bernd 20:50,72 2016 Wien
  Piffl Wolfgang 20:58,04 2008 Wien
  Kurill Niklas 21:01,15 2013 Baden
  Kratki Herbert 21:02,09 1997 Schwechat
  Rios Jorge Eduardo 21:35,62 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Mayr Ludwig 21:54,66 2017 Wien
  Ghulami Zekrullah 21:58,19 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Lackermayer Rudolf 22:10,32 2010 Amstetten
  Schneider Stefan 22:10,90 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Kohout Klaus 22:30,77 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Schöberl Erich 24:31,07 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 25:48,57 2007 Schwechat

3.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Friesenbichler Reinhard 8:39,00 1989 Wien
2. Weiß Josef 9:07,00 1990 Wien
3. Dollezal Anton 9:14,50 1989 Wien
4. Oman Michael 9:16,51 1993 Wien
5. Sinzinger Reinhold 9:18,00 1991 Wien
6. Oman Fritz 9:23,60 1991 Wien
7. Auer Arno 9:25,20 1988 Wien
8. Srb Thomas 9:25,45 2008 Wien
9. Pangratz Oliver 9:25,86 2001 Wien
10. Helfenschneider Otto 9:34,72 1991 Wien
11. Fuchs Hartwig 9:39,91 2001 Wien
12. Obrtlik Rudolf 9:40,70 1990 Wien
13. Kasper Peter 9:41,55 1992 Wien
14. Kurill Alexander 9:42,22 1997 Wien
15. Glaser Robert 9:42,57 2015 Klosterneuburg
16. Keim Joe 9:45,80 1991 Wien
17. Schmidmayr Simon 9:47,09 2017 Wien
18. Srb Rudolf 9:48,41 1998 Wien
19. Stieglechner Andreas 9:48,50 2017 Klosterneuburg
20. Kurill Herbert 9:54,36 1998 Wien
  Pranz Michael 10:10,64 1991 Wien
  Müller Johann 10:12,62 1988 Wien
  Gunolt Carl 10:15,18 1992 Wien
  Igler Reinhard 10:40,52 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Wordie Stefan 10:41,67 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Gamsjäger Robert 10:46,95 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Ullrich Peter 10:55,00 2007 Klosterneuburg
  Zimmermann Walter 11:01,94 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Fritz Peter 11:12,20 2007 Wien
  Lagler Johannes 11:32,61 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Briza Thomas 11:35,74 2017 Wien
  Pichler Klaus 11:41,22 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Henzl Emil 11:41,87 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Reissig Gottfried 11:46,48 2001 Wien
  Molnar Antal 11:48,41 2007 Klosterneuburg
  Piffl Wolfgang 12:02,45 2008 Wien
  Toplak Bernd 12:16,46 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Schmidmayr Gerhard 12:21,39 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Wickenhauser Johannes 12:27,98 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Salbrechter Florian 12:35,88 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Lackermayer Rudolf 12:40,43 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Schneider Stefan 12:43,94 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Wickenhauser Josef 13:18,48 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Schöberl Erich 13:30,52 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Bedlivy Georg 13:39,28 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Kratki Herbert 13:56,45 2006 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 15:06,99 2008 Wien

1.500 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Friesenbichler Reinhard 4:03,27 1992 Wien
2. Göd Michael 4:15,70 1990 Südstadt
3. Oman Michael 4:18,43 1993 Wien
4. Dollezal Anton 4:20,16 1989 Wien
5. Graf Michael 4:20,40 1992 Amstetten
6. Oman Fritz 4:22,81 1994 Linz
7. Weiß Josef 4:22,86 1992 Kapfenberg
8. Kurill Herbert 4:23,35 1999 Schwechat
9. Kurill Alexander 4:24,39 1992 Wien
10. Sinzinger Reinhold 4:25,15 1988 Wien
11. Pangratz Oliver 4:26,92 2001 Wien
12. Schmidmayr Simon 4:27,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Göd Mario 4:27,70 1990 Wien
14. Srb Thomas 4:30,14 2008 Wien
15. Glaser Robert 4:32,41 2003 Wien
16. Srb Rudolf 4:33,73 1997 Wien
17. Gunolt Carl 4:33,98 1992 Wien
18. Obrtlik Rudolf 4:34,40 1990 Wien
19. Fuchs Hartwig 4:34,62 2004 Baden
20. Keim Joe 4:36,40 1990 Wien
  Lagler Johannes 4:44,56 2017 Wolfsberg
  Pranz Michael 4:46,42 1989 Wien
  Kohout Klaus 4:47,48 2017 Wien
  Wordie Stefan 4:52,00 2008 Wien
  Ullrich Peter 4:54,00 2008 Wien
  Gamsjäger Robert 4:55,61 2017 Wolfsberg
  Igler Reinhard 5:07,59 2017 Wien
  Ghulami Zekrullah 5:11,32 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Briza Thomas 5:11,39 2017 Wien
  Wickenhauser Johannes 5:15,07 2010 St. Pölten
  Fritz Peter 5:15,56 2007 Wien
  Molnar Antal 5:16,13 2005 Wien
  Müller Johann 5:19,88 2007 Schwechat
  Zimmermann Walter 5:24,42 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Kratki Herbert 5:37,96 1998 Ternitz
  Mayr Ludwig 5:39,37 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Dvorsky Norbert 5:40,43 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Schmidmayr Gerhard 5:40,51 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Henzl Emil 5:40,76 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Fernesi Josef 5:41,37 2010 St. Pölten
  Reissig Gottfried 5:41,47 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Lackermayer Rudolf 5:44,55 2010 St. Pölten
  Piffl Wolfgang 5:51,00 2008 Wien
  Toplak Bernd 6:00,75 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Schneider Stefan 6:03,08 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Bedlivy Georg 6:12,05 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Keller Tim 6:15,60 2015 Wien
  Schöberl Erich 6:25,67 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn David 6:27,00 2008 Wien
  Fux Reinhart 6:53,08 2008 Baden

1.000 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Oman Michael 2:40,51 1993 Wien
2. Oman Fritz 2:42,95 1993 Wien
3. Kurill Herbert 2:46,80 1999 St. Pölten
4. Göd Michael 2:46,82 1990 Wien
5. Schmidmayr Simon 2:46,94 2017 Wien
6. Kurill Alexander 2:46,96 2001 Wien
7. Dollezal Anton 2:47,72 1989 Wien
8. Pangratz Oliver 2:47,90 2000 Wien
9. Gunolt Carl 2:48,99 1991 Wien
10. Pranz Michael 2:55,00 1991 Wien
11. Glaser Robert 2:55,09 2015 Wien
12. Lagler Johannes 2:55,14 2016 Wien
13. Macalka Emanuel 2:57,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
14. Keim Joe 2:57,26 1991 Wien
15. Srb Rudolf 2:57,89 2000 Neubrandenburg (GER)
16. Kasper Peter 2:58,34 1991 Wien
17. Sinzinger Reinhold 3:00,30 1991 Wien
18. Stieglechner Andreas 3:01,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
19. Kohout Klaus 3:01,45 2017 Wien
20. Srb Thomas 3:02,38 2010 Wien
  Gamsjäger Robert 3:05,56 2017 Wien
  Fuchs Hartwig 3:10,21 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Igler Reinhard 3:11,81 2015 Wien
  Pichler Klaus 3:16,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Briza Thomas 3:18,90 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Kurill Niklas 3:20,71 2013 Schwechat
  Ghulami Zekrullah 3:20,80 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Fritz Peter 3:23,02 2007 Salzburg
  Keller Tim 3:24,80 2015 Wien
  Reissig Gottfried 3:26,01 2001 Wien
  Schmidmayr Gerhard 3:34,50 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Henzl Emil 3:41,08 2016 Wien
  Mayr Ludwig 3:42,10 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Stangl Thomas 3:42,10 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Tiefenbacher Oliver 3:44,43 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Salbrechter Florian 3:46,85 2015 Wien
  Kratki Herbert 3:47,89 2005 Wien
  Molnar Antal 3:49,30 2012 Wien
  Bedlivy Georg 3:54,80 2017 Wien
  Zorn David 4:06,33 2009 Wien
  Schöberl Erich 4:09,80 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 4:55,58 2009 Pottenstein

800 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Göd Michael 2:01,11 1990 Südstadt
2. Oman Fritz 2:05,99 1994 Amstetten
3. Kurill Herbert 2:07,10 2000 Wien
4. Kurill Alexander 2:09,17 2000 Wien
5. Gunolt Carl 2:10,02 1992 Kapfenberg
6. Lagler Johannes 2:10,14 2017 Wolfsberg
7. Pangratz Oliver 2:11,86 2001 Wien
8. Schmidmayr Simon 2:13,14 2017 Klosterneuburg
9. Sinzinger Reinhold 2:13,57 1990 Wien
10. Srb Rudolf 2:14,49 1999 Kapfenberg
11. Dollezal Anton 2:17,30 1990 Wien
12. Keim Joe 2:18,80 1995 Pinkafeld
13. Srb Thomas 2:20,42 2009 Klosterneuburg
14. Kohout Klaus 2:20,46 2017 Klosterneuburg
15. Glaser Robert 2:20,68 2016 Klosterneuburg
16. Wordie Stefan 2:20,99 2009 Klosterneuburg
17. Ghulami Zekrullah 2:21,14 2016 Wien
18. Kovar Roland 2:21,42 2009 Klosterneuburg
19. Zorn David 2:23,10 2015 Wien
20. Steinbauer Christoph 2:23,26 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Schnass Klaus 2:25,40 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Gamsjäger Robert 2:25,72 2017 Wien
  Igler Reinhard 2:30,64 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Rezaei Feraidon 2:31,57 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Briza Thomas 2:34,41 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Krampe Jannis 2:35,15 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Pranz Michael 2:36,45 2011 Wien
  Fuchs Hartwig 2:36,94 2014 Budapest (HUN)
  Fritz Peter 2:40,49 2009 Wien
  Wickenhauser Johannes 2:41,57 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Hossaini Abas 2:41,62 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Keller Tim 2:43,19 2015 Schwechat
  Fernesi Josef 2:44,47 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Mayr Ludwig 2:46,45 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Molnar Antal 2:48,48 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Reissig Gottfried 2:49,99 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Kratki Herbert 2:50,19 2006 Neuhofen/Krems
  Wickenhauser Josef 2:51,12 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Dvorsky Norbert 2:53,22 2009 Klosterneuburg
  Henzl Emil 2:54,96 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Salbrechter Florian 2:56,81 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Toplak Bernd 3:04,48 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 3:27,14 2010 Mürzzuschlag
  Rigler Marcus 3:47,92 2011 Klosterneuburg
  Berto Alexander 4:26,84 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Uibinger Paul 4:27,95 2017 Klosterneuburg

400 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Zorn David 55,39 2017 Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 56,34 2017 Wolfsberg
3. Gunolt Carl 57,81 1992 Wien
4. Knor Richard 58,31 1991
5. Srb Rudolf 59,86 1999 Kapfenberg
6. Ghulami Zekrullah 1:00,24 2016 Klosterneuburg
7. Macalka Emanuel 1:00,76 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Keim Joe 1:01,24 1992 Kapfenberg
9. Dollezal Anton 1:01,29 1989 Wien
10. Kurill Alexander 1:03,24 2012 Langenlois
11. Pranz Michael 1:03,64 2004 Südstadt
12. Reissig Gottfried 1:04,22 2003 Schwechat
13. Boos Rolf 1:04,77 2005 Wien
14. Hossaini Abas 1:05,25 2016 Wien
15. Krampe Jannis 1:05,91 2017 Klosterneuburg
16. Zehetmayer Franz 1:07,24 2004 Wien
17. Fuchs Hartwig 1:07,45 2004 Pinkafeld
18. Pichler Klaus 1:08,25 2017 Klosterneuburg
19. Krampe Jörg 1:09,23 2016 Klosterneuburg
20. Wickenhauser Johannes 1:10,23 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Mayr Ludwig 1:10,32 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Kratki Herbert 1:11,31 2006 Neuhofen/Krems
  Fritz Peter 1:13,89 2010 Wien
  Salbrechter Florian 1:14,52 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Glaser Robert 1:14,65 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Wickenhauser Josef 1:24,61 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Schechtner Björn 1:28,10 2010 Klosterneuburg
  Wiegel Raffael 1:29,03 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 1:30,28 2010 Mürzzuschlag
  Uibinger Paul 1:33,54 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Keller Tim 1:36,46 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Philipp 1:38,45 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Karall Vincenc 1:38,75 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Wiegel Philip 1:39,42 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Rigler Benedict 1:58,21 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Berto Alexander 2:01,06 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Rigler Philip 2:06,18 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Girkinger Jan 2:09,43 2012 Klosterneuburg

200 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Zorn David 24,28 2017 Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 26,03 2016 Amstetten
3. Ghulami Zekrullah 26,31 2017 Klosterneuburg
4. Gunolt Carl 26,69 1992 Wien
5. Rezaei Feraidon 27,11 2016 Wien
6. Oman Fritz 27,33 1995 St. Pölten
7. Schmidmayr Simon 27,94 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Srb Rudolf 28,28 1999 Kapfenberg
9. Dvorsky Norbert 28,43 2010 St. Pölten
10. Pranz Michael 28,44 2005 Baden
11. Keim Joe 28,53 1995 St. Pölten
12. Kurill Alexander 28,93 2008 Wien
13. Krampe Jörg 29,14 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Srb Thomas 29,35 2008 Wien
15. Reissig Gottfried 29,37 2011 Südstadt
16. Fernesi Josef 29,48 2010 St. Pölten
17. Niedermayr Jürgen 29,53 2010 St. Pölten
18. Wickenhauser Johannes 29,98 2010 St. Pölten
19. Fuchs Hartwig 30,27 2004 Baden
20. Kratki Herbert 30,28 1997 Baden
  Mayr Ludwig 31,53 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 34,87 2008 Wien
  Wickenhauser Josef 36,06 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Fritz Peter 37,59 2017 Wien
  Uibinger Paul 39,20 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Philipp 46,06 2016 Klosterneuburg

100 m (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Zorn David 11,95 2017 Wien
2. Lagler Johannes 13,16 2016 Wien
3. Rezaei Feraidon 13,25 2016 Wien
4. Kleemann Michael 13,27 2010 St. Pölten
5. Gunolt Carl 13,47 1992 Wien
6. Freudenthaler Simon 13,55 2011 St. Pölten
7. Reissig Gottfried 13,65 2002 Wien
8. Dvorsky Norbert 13,68 2010 Hainfeld
9. Ghulami Zekrullah 13,72 2016 Wien
10. Srb Rudolf 14,07 1999 Kapfenberg
11. Dollezal Anton 14,14 1989 Wien
12. Pranz Michael 14,15 2004 Südstadt
13. Glaser Robert 14,21 2008 Wien
14. Zehetmayer Franz 14,28 2007 Wien
15. Kurill Alexander 14,31 2009 Wien
16. Kratki Herbert 14,52 2007 Wien
17. Krampe Jannis 14,57 2017 Klosterneuburg
18. Populorum Markus 14,59 2009 Hainfeld
19. Wickenhauser Johannes 14,64 2010 Hainfeld
20. Nigg Anton 14,64 2010 Wien
  Fux Reinhart 16,98 2008 Baden

110 m Hürden
1. Pranz Michael 20,52 2004 Südstadt
2. Zehetmayer Franz 20,57 2011 Amstetten
3. Reissig Gottfried 20,76 2003 Schwechat
4. Srb Rudolf 22,24 1997 Wien

3.000 m Hindernis
1. Dollezal Anton 10:46,37 2000 Wien
2. Fuchs Hartwig 11:27,45 2004 St. Pölten
3. Pranz Michael 12:18,16 2000 Wien

Weitsprung (Top 20 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Janatsch Gabriel 5,12 m 2011 St. Andrä/Wördern
2. Reissig Gottfried 4,75 m 2003 Schwechat
3. Pranz Michael 4,70 m 2004 Südstadt
4. Kleemann Michael 4,70 m 2010 St. Andrä/Wördern
5. Srb Rudolf 4,62 m 2006 Wien
6. Gelosky Moritz 4,50 m 2006 Klosterneuburg
7. Freudenthaler Simon 4,42 m 2011 St. Pölten
8. Zehetmayer Franz 4,42 m 2003 Baden
9. Pay Sebastian 4,30 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
10. Krampe Jannis 4,26 m 2017 St. Pölten
11. Kurill Alexander 4,15 m 2009 St. Veit/Gölsen
12. Brückler Christopher 4,09 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
13. Wolf Stefan 4,07 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
14. Zorn David 3,86 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
15. Katlein Andre 3,85 m 2004 Klosterneuburg
16. Kratki Herbert 3,82 m 2009 Hainfeld
17. Nigg David 3,82 m 2010 Wien
18. Wiegel Paul 3,80 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
19. Katlein Fabian 3,78 m 2008 Klosterneuburg
20. Keller Tim 3,72 m 2015 Schwechat
  Salbrechter Florian 3,60 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Fux Reinhart 3,51 m 2011 Pottenstein
  Henzl Emil 3,40 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Karall Vincenc 3,22 m 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Wiegel Raffael 3,10 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Rigler Marcus 2,89 m 2011 Klosterneuburg
  Lagler Philipp 2,80 m 2016 Wien
  Wiegel Philip 2,55 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Berto Alexander 2,45 m 2016 Klosterneuburg
  Rigler Philip 2,25 m 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Rigler Benedict 1,78 m 2013 Klosterneuburg
  Girkinger Jan 1,63 m 2012 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Reissig Gottfried 1,52 m 2002 Linz
2. Srb Rudolf 1,44 m 1997 Wien
3. Zehetmayer Franz 1,43 m 2005 Wien
4. Pranz Michael 1,40 m 2004 Baden
5. Dollezal Anton 1,35 m 2005 Baden
6. Brückler Christopher 1,15 m 2010 Wien
7. Brückler Daniel 1,15 m 2010 Wien
8. Fux Reinhart 1,10 m 2011 Pottenstein
9. Fuchs Hartwig 1,10 m 2005 Baden
10. Kratki Herbert 1,09 m 2012 Hainfeld
11. Nigg David 1,05 m 2010 Wien
12. Wiegel Paul 1,00 m 2017 Wien
13. Wiegel Raffael 0,85 m 2017 Wien
14. Lagler Philipp 0,70 m 2017 Wien
15. Zechner Benjamin 0,65 m 2016 Wien

Stabhochsprung
1. Zehetmayer Franz 2,55 m 2011 Amstetten
2. Srb Rudolf 2,00 m 1997 Wien
3. Reissig Gottfried 2,00 m 2003 Wien
4. Pranz Michael 1,70 m 2004 Südstadt

Kugel
1. Zehetmayer Franz 9,94 m 2011 Wien
2. Reissig Gottfried 9,23 m 2007 Hainfeld
3. Fux Reinhart 7,42 m 2009 Pottenstein
4. Srb Rudolf 7,20 m 1997 Wien
5. Kratki Herbert 6,95 m 2009 Pottenstein
6. Dollezal Anton 6,91 m 2005 Baden
7. Pranz Michael 6,52 m 2004 Südstadt

Diskus
1. Zehetmayer Franz 29,98 m 2003 Lienz
2. Populorum Markus 25,40 m 2009 Wien
3. Reissig Gottfried 23,74 m 2010 Hainfeld
4. Fux Reinhart 23,65 m 2010 Mürzzuschlag
5. Srb Rudolf 17,15 m 1997 Wien
6. Pranz Michael 15,62 m 2004 Südstadt

Speer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 32,00 m 2011 Wien
2. Dollezal Anton 30,76 m 2005 Baden
3. Pranz Michael 28,12 m 2004 Südstadt
4. Reissig Gottfried 27,11 m 2007 Hainfeld
5. Srb Rudolf 22,38 m 2007 Wien
6. Fux Reinhart 19,33 m 2009 Hainfeld
7. Fuchs Hartwig 14,60 m 2008 Feldkirchen
8. Kratki Herbert 13,90 m 2010 Hainfeld

Hammer
1. Zehetmayer Franz 22,13 m 2009 Wien
2. Fux Reinhart 13,99 m 2009 Hainfeld
3. Reissig Gottfried 11,54 m 2007 Hainfeld
4. Fuchs Hartwig 6,57 m 2009 Neuhofen/Krems

Zehnkampf
1. Srb Rudolf 3.012 1997 Wien
2. Reissig Gottfried 2.996 2003 Schwechat
3. Pranz Michael 2.840 2004 Südstadt
4. Zehetmayer Franz 2.700 2011 Amstetten