Vereinsrekorde Frauen


Marathon
WH Antosch Manuela 1980 3:23:20 2014 Berlin (GER)
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 3:11:10 2015 Wachau
W40 Feiner Maria 1964 3:25:53 2008 Florenz (ITA)
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 3:15:24 2012 Salzburg
W50 Waiss Marion 1964 3:13:27 2014 Treviso (ITA)
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 3:31:31 2011 Salzburg
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 3:48:39 2016 Frankfurt (GER)

Halbmarathon
WJ Gunolt Daniela 1984 2:13:10 1995 Mariazell
WH Bohdal Susanne 1975 1:32:51 2004 Rossatz
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 1:28:13 2015 Kärnten
W40 Feiner Maria 1964 1:33:06 2008 Linz
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 1:32:04 2013 Wels
W50 Waiss Marion 1964 1:33:50 2014 Wien
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 1:37:47 2012 Wien
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 1:45:17 2016 Wien
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 1:50:25 2020 Sliema (MLT)

10 km Straße
WJ Sellinschegg Heike 1974 43:37 1990 Klosterneuburg
WH Antosch Manuela 1980 40:25 2014 Wien
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 40:07 2015 Wien
W40 Feiner Maria 1964 41:08 2008 Pillichsdorf
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 40:58 2013 Podersdorf
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 43:25 2008 Leobersdorf
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 45:10 2012 St. Veit/Gölsen
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 47:33 2015 Amstetten
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 50:06 2020 Strasshof

10.000 m
WJ Sellinschegg Heike 1974 41:37,02 1992 Traiskirchen
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 46:25,84 2009 Saalfeld (GER)
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 41:42,20 2016 St. Pölten
W40 Glaser Silvija 1977 47:40,61 2017 Wien
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 43:35,71 2012 Südstadt
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 44:48,06 2005 Amstetten
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 44:29,14 2012 Südstadt
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 48:05,32 2015 Neuhofen/Krems
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 50:34,99 2020 Klosterneuburg

5.000 m
WJ Deutenhauser Leonie 2008 24:51,15 2019 Klosterneuburg
WH Bohdal Susanne 1975 19:56,34 2003 St. Pölten
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 19:56,03 2019 Wien
W40 Löffler Dorit 1971 19:48,92 2011 Amstetten
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 21:10,51 2013 Amstetten
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 21:22,13 2008 Amstetten
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 21:36,55 2012 St. Pölten
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 23:27,36 2018 St. Pölten
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 23:57,01 2020 Mürzzuschlag

3.000 m
WJ Sellinschegg Heike 1974 11:11,93 1993 Südstadt
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 12:12,97 2009 Wien
W35 Löffler Dorit 1971 12:03,35 2009 Wien
W40 Löffler Dorit 1971 11:38,30 2011 Wien
W45 Fank Gabriele 1964 11:56,04 2013 Vösendorf
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 12:17,56 2008 Wien
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 12:25,89 2012 Wien
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 13:34,60 2018 Klosterneuburg
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 13:51,74 2020 Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
WJ Sellinschegg Heike 1974 5:13,04 1993 Amstetten
WH Schauer Sandra 1997 5:33,54 2020 Wien
W35 Antosch Manuela 1980 5:20,17 2016 Wien
W40 Löffler Dorit 1971 5:18,96 2011 Wien
W45 Waiss Marion 1964 5:41,22 2010 St. Pölten
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 5:51,31 2005 Wien
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 5:50,89 2011 Wien
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 6:20,41 2018 Klosterneuburg
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 6:26,30 2020 St. Pölten

1.000 m
WJ Kleemann Sandra 1993 3:19,21 2011 Wien
WH Schauer Sandra 1997 3:28,13 2019 Wien
W35 Liederer Alice 1965 3:34,09 2002 Klosterneuburg
W40 Flesar Katrin 1972 3:45,34 2016 Wien
W45 Löffler Dorit 1971 3:35,40 2017 Klosterneuburg
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 3:53,65 2005 Klosterneuburg
W55 Piffl Gerda 1955 4:01,11 2013 Klosterneuburg
W60 Piffl Gerda 1955 4:05,27 2018 Klosterneuburg
W65 Enzmann Elisabeth 1940 6:03,58 2005 Klosterneuburg

800 m
WJ Wassermann Marlene 2000 2:20,54 2018 München (GER)
WH Schauer Sandra 1997 2:35,75 2020 Wien
W35 Löffler Dorit 1971 2:49,79 2009 Klosterneuburg
W40 Löffler Dorit 1971 2:42,49 2011 Wien
W45 Salbrechter Julia 1970 2:52,16 2018 Klosterneuburg
W50 Piffl Gerda 1955 3:00,10 2009 Klosterneuburg
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 3:38,44 2019 Prag (CZE)
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 3:13,35 2020 St. Pölten

400 m
WJ Wassermann Marlene 2000 1:00,67 2018 München (GER)
WH Schauer Sandra 1997 1:06,96 2020 Klosterneuburg
W35 Wirgler Sonja 1975 1:20,56 2010 Helsinki (FIN)
W40 Löffler Dorit 1971 1:15,08 2012 Wien
W45 Salbrechter Julia 1970 1:14,00 2018 Langenlois
W65 Piffl Gerda 1955 1:29,04 2020 Wien

200 m
WJ Wassermann Marlene 2000 26,94 2018 Frankfurt (GER)
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 34,93 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
W35 Girkinger Andrea 1977 33,78 2014 Baden
W40 Schmidt Beata 1976 32,26 2020 Wien
W45 Salbrechter Julia 1970 33,42 2018 Klosterneuburg
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 35,28 2020 St. Pölten

100 m
WJ Kleemann Sandra 1993 13,16 2009 Wien
WH Schauer Sandra 1997 14,96 2020 Klosterneuburg
W35 Wirgler Sonja 1975 18,49 2010 Nova Paka (CZE)
W40 Schmidt Beata 1976 15,56 2020 Wien
W45 Weissenbök Paulina 1975 18,60 2020 Wien
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 16,76 2020 St. Pölten

Weitsprung
WJ Wachter Carina 2000 4,70 m 2014 Pottenstein
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 3,45 m 2008 Wien
W35 Wirgler Sonja 1975 3,36 m 2010 Linz
W40 Schmidt Beata 1976 4,00 m 2020 Klosterneuburg
W45 Lagler Susanne 1969 3,36 m 2015 Wien
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 3,21 m 2020 Bratislava (SVK)

Weitsprung Zone
WJ Schönauer Nicola 2007 4,66 m 2020 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
WJ Göttfried Antonia 2001 1,51 m 2018 Budapest (HUN)
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 1,16 m 2008 Regensburg (GER)
W35 Wirgler Sonja 1975 1,12 m 2010 Linz
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 1,15 m 2020 St. Pölten

Kugel 4 kg
WJ Kleemann Sandra 1993 5,12 m 2009 Pfaffstätten
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 5,04 m 2008 Wien
W35 Wirgler Sonja 1975 5,35 m 2010 Helsinki (FIN)

Diskus 1 kg
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 19,37 m 2008 Wien
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 14,89 m 2020 Wien

Speer 600 g
WH Wirgler Sonja 1975 16,89 m 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
W45 Lagler Susanne 1969 19,39 m 2015 Wien

Speer 500 g
W55 Salaba Lenka 1961 14,84 m 2020 St. Pölten