Vereinsrekorde Männer


Marathon
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 2:34:49 1995 Graz
M35 Ullmann Hans 1949 2:32:31 1984 Wien
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 2:29:59 2008 Wien
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 2:40:58 2014 Wien
M50 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 2:41:33 1994 Graz
M55 Schöffl Fritz 1932 3:14:54 1989 Wien
M60 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 3:43:49 2016 Frankfurt (GER)

Halbmarathon
MJ Kurill Herbert 1981 1:19:46 1999 Wien
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 1:12:43 1995 Völkermarkt
M35 Wagner Claus 1959 1:08:54 1997 Knittelfeld
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 1:10:28 2008 Linz
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 1:16:02 2014 Wien
M50 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 1:14:50 1993 Pinkafeld
M55 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 1:23:17 1999 Deutsch-Wagram
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 1:32:30 2010 Wachau
M65 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 1:45:52 2020 Sliema (MLT)

10 km Straße
MJ Oman Michael 1972 34:30 1991 Klosterneuburg
MH Dollezal Anton 1964 32:52 1989 St. Pölten
M35 Srb Thomas 1968 32:57 2006 Kremsmünster
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 32:36 2008 St. Veit/Gölsen
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 32:43 1988 Krems
M50 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 34:34 1993 Wien
M55 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 36:53 1999 Pillichsdorf
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 41:29 2010 Wien
M65 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 50:08 2020 Wien

10.000 m
MJ Schmidmayr Simon 2001 34:48,07 2020 Klosterneuburg
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 31:58,28 1991 Hollabrunn
M35 Srb Thomas 1968 33:25,77 2006 Amstetten
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 33:17,20 2008 Amstetten
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 33:26,70 1992 Traiskirchen
M50 Glaser Robert 1968 35:22,86 2019 Klosterneuburg
M55 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 37:02,00 2000 Amstetten
M60 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 47:19,13 2015 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 50:38,07 2020 Klosterneuburg
M70 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 46:55,21 2020 Klosterneuburg

5.000 m
MJ Schmidmayr Simon 2001 16:16,78 2020 Wien
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 15:30,40 1995 Schwechat
M35 Stieglechner Andreas 1984 15:49,23 2020 Waidhofen/Ybbs
M40 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 16:05,62 1987 Schwechat
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 15:53,40 1989 Wien
M50 Glaser Robert 1968 16:53,51 2020 Klosterneuburg
M55 Keim Joe 1947 18:36,23 2002 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 19:54,26 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 24:33,90 2020 Wien

3.000 m
MJ Schmidmayr Simon 2001 9:15,70 2020 Wien
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 8:39,00 1989 Wien
M35 Stieglechner Andreas 1984 9:15,42 2020 Linz
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 9:25,45 2008 Wien
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 9:18,00 1991 Wien
M50 Glaser Robert 1968 9:52,12 2018 Wien
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 10:18,79 2019 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 11:02,95 2008 Wien
M65 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 14:37,53 2020 Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
MJ Göd Michael 1974 4:15,70 1990 Südstadt
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 4:03,27 1992 Wien
M35 Weiß Josef 1957 4:22,86 1992 Kapfenberg
M40 Oman Fritz 1954 4:22,81 1994 Linz
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 4:25,15 1988 Wien
M50 Oman Fritz 1954 4:43,76 2004 Pinkafeld
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 4:41,84 2019 Torun (POL)
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 5:04,00 2008 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 6:29,33 2009 Wien
M70 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 5:55,63 2020 St. Pölten

1.000 m
MJ Schmidmayr Simon 2001 2:41,89 2019 Wien
MH Oman Michael 1972 2:40,51 1993 Wien
M35 Oman Fritz 1954 2:42,95 1993 Wien
M40 Kurill Alexander 1971 2:56,10 2012 Wien
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 2:55,09 2015 Wien
M50 Glaser Robert 1968 2:55,24 2018 Wien
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 2:59,00 2019 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 3:47,89 2005 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 3:57,93 2010 Wien

800 m
MJ Göd Michael 1974 2:01,11 1990 Südstadt
MH Kurill Alexander 1971 2:09,17 2000 Wien
M35 Kurill Alexander 1971 2:11,95 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M40 Oman Fritz 1954 2:05,99 1994 Amstetten
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 2:10,14 2017 Wolfsberg
M50 Oman Fritz 1954 2:17,16 2004 Pinkafeld
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 2:19,47 2018 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 2:27,62 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 2:56,16 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M70 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 2:53,39 2020 St. Pölten

400 m
MJ Zorn David 1996 57,49 2015 Wien
MH Zorn David 1996 54,97 2019 Klosterneuburg
M35 Knor Richard 1955 58,31 1991
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 57,50 2015 Wien
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 56,34 2017 Wolfsberg
M50 Krampe Jörg 1970 1:06,79 2020 Klosterneuburg
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 1:02,81 2019 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:11,31 2006 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:13,77 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:19,80 2013 Wien
M75 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:28,79 2018 Südstadt

200 m
MJ Zorn David 1996 25,15 2015 Wien
MH Zorn David 1996 23,96 2019 Klosterneuburg
M35 Dvorsky Norbert 1973 28,43 2010 St. Pölten
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 26,18 2015 Wien
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 26,03 2016 Amstetten
M50 Krampe Jörg 1970 28,66 2020 Klosterneuburg
M55 Pranz Michael 1962 30,17 2018 Südstadt
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 30,79 2008 Baden
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 32,86 2010 St. Pölten
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 34,71 2013 Baden
M75 Kratki Herbert 1943 37,37 2018 Südstadt

100 m
MJ Krampe Jannis 2003 13,10 2020 Klosterneuburg
MH Zorn David 1996 11,95 2017 Wien
M35 Dvorsky Norbert 1973 13,68 2010 Hainfeld
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 13,55 2015 Amstetten
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 13,16 2016 Wien
M50 Krampe Jörg 1970 13,47 2020 Klosterneuburg
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 14,71 2010 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 14,52 2007 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 15,32 2009 Hainfeld
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 16,14 2013 Wien
M75 Kratki Herbert 1943 17,40 2018 St. Pölten

Weitsprung
MJ Janatsch Gabriel 1996 5,12 m 2011 St. Andrä/Wördern
MH Zorn David 1996 5,41 m 2019 Klosterneuburg
M35 Srb Rudolf 1967 4,62 m 2006 Wien
M40 Pranz Michael 1962 4,70 m 2004 Südstadt
M45 Reissig Gottfried 1957 4,75 m 2003 Schwechat
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 4,42 m 2003 Baden
M55 Pranz Michael 1962 4,40 m 2019 Chemnitz (GER)
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,44 m 2007 Hainfeld
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,82 m 2009 Hainfeld
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,63 m 2013 Schielleiten
M75 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,00 m 2018 Südstadt

Weitsprung Zone
MJ Celeda Vincent 2010 3,51 m 2020 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
MJ Brückler Christopher 1995 1,15 m 2010 Wien
MH Srb Rudolf 1967 1,44 m 1997 Wien
M35 Fuchs Hartwig 1968 1,10 m 2005 Baden
M40 Pranz Michael 1962 1,40 m 2004 Baden
M45 Reissig Gottfried 1957 1,52 m 2002 Linz
M50 Reissig Gottfried 1957 1,44 m 2010 Hainfeld
M55 Pranz Michael 1962 1,42 m 2020 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 1,10 m 2011 Pottenstein
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 1,08 m 2015 Wien

Kugel 7,26 kg
MH Srb Rudolf 1967 7,20 m 1997 Wien
M35 Kurill Alexander 1971 8,91 m 2009 St. Veit/Gölsen
M40 Srb Rudolf 1967 7,18 m 2007 Wien
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 7,35 m 2019 Chemnitz (GER)

Kugel 6 kg
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 9,76 m 2006 Linz
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 9,94 m 2011 Wien

Kugel 5 kg
M60 Reissig Gottfried 1957 8,60 m 2020 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 7,42 m 2009 Pottenstein

Kugel 4 kg
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 6,77 m 2013 Schielleiten

Diskus 2 kg
MH Srb Rudolf 1967 17,15 m 1997 Wien
M40 Populorum Markus 1969 25,40 m 2009 Wien

Diskus 1,5 kg
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 29,98 m 2003 Lienz
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 28,30 m 2011 Amstetten

Diskus 1 kg
M60 Reissig Gottfried 1957 20,22 m 2020 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 23,65 m 2010 Mürzzuschlag

Speer 800 g
M40 Dollezal Anton 1964 30,76 m 2005 Baden

Speer 700 g
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 30,36 m 2005 Wien
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 32,00 m 2011 Wien

Speer 600 g
M60 Reissig Gottfried 1957 19,54 m 2020 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 19,33 m 2009 Hainfeld

Hammer 7,26 kg
M40 Fuchs Hartwig 1968 6,57 m 2009 Neuhofen/Krems

Hammer 6 kg
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 20,84 m 2007 Wien
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 22,13 m 2009 Wien

Hammer 5 kg
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 13,99 m 2009 Hainfeld