Vereinsrekorde Männer


Marathon
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 2:34:49 1995 Graz
M35 Ullmann Hans 1949 2:32:31 1984 Wien
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 2:29:59 2008 Wien
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 2:40:58 2014 Wien
M50 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 2:41:33 1994 Graz
M55 Schöffl Fritz 1932 3:14:54 1989 Wien
M60 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 3:43:49 2016 Frankfurt (GER)

Halbmarathon
MJ Kurill Herbert 1981 1:19:46 1999 Wien
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 1:12:43 1995 Völkermarkt
M35 Wagner Claus 1959 1:08:54 1997 Knittelfeld
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 1:10:28 2008 Linz
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 1:16:02 2014 Wien
M50 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 1:14:50 1993 Pinkafeld
M55 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 1:23:17 1999 Deutsch-Wagram
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 1:32:30 2010 Wachau
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 1:56:08 2008 Stockerau

10 km Straße
MJ Oman Michael 1972 34:30 1991 Klosterneuburg
MH Dollezal Anton 1964 32:52 1989 St. Pölten
M35 Srb Thomas 1968 32:57 2006 Kremsmünster
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 32:36 2008 St. Veit/Gölsen
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 32:43 1988 Krems
M50 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 34:34 1993 Wien
M55 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 36:53 1999 Pillichsdorf
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 41:29 2010 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 53:01 2008 Wachau

10.000 m
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 31:58,28 1991 Hollabrunn
M35 Srb Thomas 1968 33:25,77 2006 Amstetten
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 33:17,20 2008 Amstetten
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 33:26,70 1992 Traiskirchen
M50 Oman Fritz 1954 36:20,58 2004 Amstetten
M55 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 43:22,67 2010 Wien
M60 Piffl Wolfgang 1955 47:19,13 2015 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 58:32,74 2010 Wien

5.000 m
MJ Kurill Herbert 1981 17:13,20 1999 St. Pölten
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 15:30,40 1995 Schwechat
M35 Srb Thomas 1968 16:28,31 2007 Wien
M40 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 16:05,62 1987 Schwechat
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 15:53,40 1989 Wien
M50 Tiefengraber Heinz 1943 17:07,68 1995 Schwechat
M55 Keim Joe 1947 18:36,23 2002 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 19:54,26 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 25:48,57 2007 Schwechat

3.000 m
MJ Schmidmayr Simon 2001 9:47,09 2017 Wien
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 8:39,00 1989 Wien
M35 Oman Fritz 1954 9:23,60 1991 Wien
M40 Srb Thomas 1968 9:25,45 2008 Wien
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 9:18,00 1991 Wien
M50 Keim Joe 1947 10:24,20 2000 Wien
M55 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 10:26,65 2006 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 11:02,95 2008 Wien
M65 Fux Reinhart 1942 15:06,99 2008 Wien

1.500 m
MJ Göd Michael 1974 4:15,70 1990 Südstadt
MH Friesenbichler Reinhard 1965 4:03,27 1992 Wien
M35 Weiß Josef 1957 4:22,86 1992 Kapfenberg
M40 Oman Fritz 1954 4:22,81 1994 Linz
M45 Sinzinger Reinhold 1943 4:25,15 1988 Wien
M50 Oman Fritz 1954 4:43,76 2004 Pinkafeld
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 4:47,48 2017 Wien
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 5:04,00 2008 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 6:29,33 2009 Wien
M70 Schauer Franz 1915 7:43,93 1988 Pinkafeld

1.000 m
MJ Oman Michael 1972 2:42,54 1991 Wien
MH Oman Michael 1972 2:40,51 1993 Wien
M35 Oman Fritz 1954 2:42,95 1993 Wien
M40 Kurill Alexander 1971 2:56,10 2012 Wien
M45 Glaser Robert 1968 2:55,09 2015 Wien
M50 Pichler Klaus 1967 3:16,00 2017 Klosterneuburg
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 3:01,45 2017 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 3:47,89 2005 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 3:57,93 2010 Wien

800 m
MJ Göd Michael 1974 2:01,11 1990 Südstadt
MH Kurill Alexander 1971 2:09,17 2000 Wien
M35 Kurill Alexander 1971 2:11,95 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M40 Oman Fritz 1954 2:05,99 1994 Amstetten
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 2:10,14 2017 Wolfsberg
M50 Oman Fritz 1954 2:17,16 2004 Pinkafeld
M55 Kohout Klaus 1962 2:20,46 2017 Klosterneuburg
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 2:27,62 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 2:56,16 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 3:20,79 2016 Amstetten

400 m
MJ Zorn David 1996 57,49 2015 Wien
MH Zorn David 1996 55,39 2017 Wien
M35 Knor Richard 1955 58,31 1991
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 57,50 2015 Wien
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 56,34 2017 Wolfsberg
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 1:07,24 2004 Wien
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 1:10,62 2010 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:11,31 2006 Neuhofen/Krems
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:13,77 2009 Neuhofen/Krems
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 1:19,80 2013 Wien

200 m
MJ Zorn David 1996 25,15 2015 Wien
MH Zorn David 1996 24,28 2017 Wien
M35 Dvorsky Norbert 1973 28,43 2010 St. Pölten
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 26,18 2015 Wien
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 26,03 2016 Amstetten
M50 Keim Joe 1947 28,74 1997 Baden
M55 Kratki Herbert 1943 30,38 1998 Ternitz
M60 Fathi Abdejalil 1948 30,79 2008 Baden
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 32,86 2010 St. Pölten
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 34,71 2013 Baden

100 m
MJ Rezaei Feraidon 2000 13,25 2016 Wien
MH Zorn David 1996 11,95 2017 Wien
M35 Dvorsky Norbert 1973 13,68 2010 Hainfeld
M40 Lagler Johannes 1971 13,55 2015 Amstetten
M45 Lagler Johannes 1971 13,16 2016 Wien
M50 Reissig Gottfried 1957 14,08 2007 Hainfeld
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 14,71 2010 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 14,52 2007 Wien
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 15,32 2009 Hainfeld
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 16,14 2013 Wien

Weitsprung
MJ Janatsch Gabriel 1996 5,12 m 2011 St. Andrä/Wördern
MH Srb Rudolf 1967 4,24 m 1997 Wien
M35 Srb Rudolf 1967 4,62 m 2006 Wien
M40 Pranz Michael 1962 4,70 m 2004 Südstadt
M45 Reissig Gottfried 1957 4,75 m 2003 Schwechat
M50 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 4,42 m 2003 Baden
M55 Zehetmayer Franz 1953 4,31 m 2011 Wien
M60 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,44 m 2007 Hainfeld
M65 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,82 m 2009 Hainfeld
M70 Kratki Herbert 1943 3,63 m 2013 Schielleiten