Vereinsrekorde Nachwuchs weiblich


Halbmarathon
WU12 Gunolt Daniela 1984 2:13:10 1995 Mariazell

10 km Straße
WU12 Deutenhauser Leonie 2008 49:33 2019 Königstetten
WU14 Boos Julia 1992 52:45 2005 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Splichal Pia 1999 52:47 2013 Wien
WU18 Sellinschegg Heike 1974 43:37 1990 Klosterneuburg
WU20 Mariotti Juliana 1999 46:09 2017 Langenzersdorf

10.000 m
WU20 Sellinschegg Heike 1974 41:37,02 1992 Traiskirchen

5.000 m
WU12 Deutenhauser Leonie 2008 24:51,15 2019 Klosterneuburg

3.000 m
WU12 Deutenhauser Leonie 2008 13:56,12 2019 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Deutenhauser Leonie 2008 14:32,32 2020 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 2003 14:13,97 2018 Wien
WU20 Sellinschegg Heike 1974 11:11,93 1993 Südstadt

2.000 m
WU12 Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 2003 9:27,25 2012 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Wachter Carina 2000 9:11,94 2012 Klosterneuburg
WU20 Kleemann Sandra 1993 8:28,08 2012 Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
WU12 Henzl Lea 2005 6:41,62 2016 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Breinl Margarita 2007 6:24,04 2019 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 5:25,61 2015 Amstetten
WU18 Kleemann Sandra 1993 5:46,79 2010 Klosterneuburg
WU20 Sellinschegg Heike 1974 5:13,04 1993 Amstetten

1.000 m
WU12 Nigg Lara 2000 3:53,27 2011 Wien
WU14 Wachter Carina 2000 3:39,21 2013 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 3:25,07 2015 St. Pölten
WU18 Kleemann Sandra 1993 3:26,62 2010 Wien
WU20 Kleemann Sandra 1993 3:19,21 2011 Wien

800 m
WU12 Nigg Lara 2000 3:17,66 2010 Wien
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 2:28,18 2020 Schwechat
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 2:31,91 2015 Wien
WU18 Wassermann Marlene 2000 2:25,93 2017 Zug (SUI)
WU20 Wassermann Marlene 2000 2:20,54 2018 München (GER)

600 m
WU12 Schönauer Nicola 2007 2:11,57 2017 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Wachter Carina 2000 1:48,57 2013 Schwechat
WU16 Kleemann Sandra 1993 1:58,60 2008 Klosterneuburg

400 m
WU12 Breinl Margarita 2007 1:17,72 2018 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 1:11,96 2019 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Populorum Elisabeth 2001 1:07,22 2016 Wien
WU18 Wassermann Marlene 2000 1:01,02 2017 Paris (FRA)
WU20 Wassermann Marlene 2000 1:00,67 2018 München (GER)

300 m
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 46,40 2020 Eisenstadt
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 46,78 2015 Wien

200 m
WU12 Zimmermann Hannah 2006 34,26 2017 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 29,66 2020 Klosterneuburg
WU16 Krampe Kaja 2006 34,24 2020 Klosterneuburg
WU18 Wassermann Marlene 2000 27,59 2017 Paris (FRA)
WU20 Wassermann Marlene 2000 26,94 2018 Frankfurt (GER)

100 m
WU12 Garherr Philippa 2010 16,91 2020 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 14,17 2020 Eisenstadt
WU16 Kleemann Sandra 1993 13,57 2008 St. Pölten
WU18 Kleemann Sandra 1993 13,16 2009 Wien

60 m
WU12 Breinl Margarita 2007 9,35 2018 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 8,50 2020 Schwechat
WU16 Kleemann Sandra 1993 8,24 2008 Klosterneuburg
WU18 Kleemann Sandra 1993 8,74 2009 Pfaffstätten

60 m Hürden
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 9,62 2020 Schwechat

Weitsprung
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 4,70 m 2014 Pottenstein
WU18 Göttfried Antonia 2001 4,70 m 2017 Paris (FRA)

Weitsprung Zone
WU12 Lagler Lisa 2007 4,13 m 2018 St. Pölten
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 4,66 m 2020 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
WU12 Schönauer Nicola 2007 1,15 m 2018 Wien
WU14 Schönauer Nicola 2007 1,40 m 2020 Schwechat
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 1,40 m 2014 St. Pölten
WU18 Göttfried Antonia 2001 1,51 m 2018 Budapest (HUN)

Kugel 4 kg
WU18 Kleemann Sandra 1993 5,12 m 2009 Pfaffstätten

Kugel 3 kg
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 8,81 m 2015 St. Pölten

Kugel 2 kg
WU12 Zimmermann Hannah 2006 4,94 m 2017 Pottenstein
WU14 Wachter Carina 2000 9,04 m 2013 Pottenstein

Speer 500 g
WU16 Wachter Carina 2000 25,38 m 2015 Wien

Speer 400 g
WU14 Lagler Lisa 2007 21,33 m 2019 Schwechat

Schlagball
WU12 Lagler Lisa 2007 32,0 m 2018 Klosterneuburg
WU14 Lagler Lisa 2007 33,7 m 2019 St. Pölten

Vortex-Wurf
WU12 Lagler Lisa 2007 33,8 m 2018 St. Pölten
WU14 Lagler Lisa 2007 39,70 m 2020 Schwechat
WU16 Srb Judith 2000 33,3 m 2014 Klosterneuburg