Vereinsrekorde Nachwuchs männlich


Halbmarathon
MU18 Kurill Niklas 1998 1:44:05 2014 Klagenfurt
MU20 Kurill Herbert 1981 1:19:46 1999 Wien

10 km Straße
MU14 Liederer Merlin 1988 45:19 2000 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Liederer Merlin 1988 41:01 2002 Wachau
MU18 Kurill Herbert 1981 37:48 1998 Wien
MU20 Oman Michael 1972 34:30 1991 Klosterneuburg

10.000 m
MU20 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 34:48,07 2020 Klosterneuburg

5.000 m
MU16 Kurill Niklas 1998 21:01,15 2013 Baden
MU18 Ghulami Zekrullah 2000 21:58,19 2017 Klosterneuburg
MU20 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 16:16,78 2020 Wien

3.000 m
MU12 Salbrechter Florian 2004 12:35,88 2015 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 10:01,67 2016 Klosterneuburg
MU18 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 9:37,67 2018 Linz
MU20 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 9:15,70 2020 Wien

2.000 m
MU16 Liederer Merlin 1988 7:00,83 2002 St. Pölten
MU18 Zorn David 1996 9:29,50 2012 Klosterneuburg
MU20 Kurill Herbert 1981 6:08,20 1999 Wien

1.500 m
MU12 Nigg David 1999 5:57,79 2010 Wien
MU14 Freudenthaler Simon 1997 5:57,77 2009 Wien
MU16 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 4:48,15 2016 Klosterneuburg
MU18 Göd Michael 1974 4:15,70 1990 Südstadt
MU20 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 4:16,36 2020 Südstadt

1.000 m
MU12 Keller Tim 2004 3:24,80 2015 Wien
MU14 Steindl Simon 2002 3:43,37 2015 Wien
MU16 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 2:58,68 2016 Wien
MU18 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 2:46,08 2018 Wien
MU20 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 2:41,89 2019 Wien

800 m
MU12 Keller Tim 2004 2:43,19 2015 Schwechat
MU14 Gelosky Moritz 1994 2:44,63 2006 Schwechat
MU16 Schmidmayr Simon 2001 2:17,27 2016 Klosterneuburg
MU18 Göd Michael 1974 2:01,11 1990 Südstadt
MU20 Kurill Herbert 1981 2:07,10 2000 St. Pölten

600 m
MU12 Gelosky Moritz 1994 1:52,54 2005 Stadlau
MU14 Freudenthaler Simon 1997 1:52,99 2010 St. Pölten
MU16 Henzl Emil 2002 2:02,03 2017 Klosterneuburg
MU20 Zorn David 1996 1:39,29 2015 Wien

400 m
MU12 Nigg David 1999 1:11,12 2010 Klosterneuburg
MU14 Krampe Jannis 2003 1:10,55 2016 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Krampe Jannis 2003 1:02,24 2018 Klosterneuburg
MU18 Krampe Jannis 2003 59,24 2020 Klosterneuburg
MU20 Zorn David 1996 57,49 2015 Wien

300 m
MU16 Krampe Jannis 2003 44,02 2018 Südstadt
MU18 Krampe Jannis 2003 42,78 2019 St. Pölten

200 m
MU12 Wiegel Philip 2011 35,14 2020 Klosterneuburg
MU14 Hanusch Finn 2007 31,51 2019 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Krampe Jannis 2003 27,30 2018 Klosterneuburg
MU18 Ghulami Zekrullah 2000 26,31 2017 Klosterneuburg
MU20 Zorn David 1996 25,15 2015 Wien

100 m
MU12 Nigg David 1999 15,07 2010 Wien
MU14 Wiegel Paul 2006 14,76 2019 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Kleemann Michael 1996 13,27 2010 St. Pölten
MU18 Rezaei Feraidon 2000 13,25 2016 Wien

60 m
MU12 Nigg David 1999 9,30 2010 Wien
MU14 Hanusch Finn 2007 8,78 2019 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Kleemann Michael 1996 8,04 2010 St. Andrä/Wördern
MU18 Krampe Jannis 2003 8,19 2020 Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung
MU16 Janatsch Gabriel 1996 5,12 m 2011 St. Andrä/Wördern
MU18 Krampe Jannis 2003 5,11 m 2020 Klosterneuburg

Weitsprung Zone
MU12 Gelosky Moritz 1994 4,07 m 2005 Stadlau
MU14 Kleemann Michael 1996 4,57 m 2009 Pfaffstätten

Hochsprung
MU12 Nigg David 1999 1,05 m 2010 Wien
MU14 Wiegel Paul 2006 1,05 m 2018 Wien
MU16 Brückler Christopher 1995 1,15 m 2010 Wien

Kugel 4 kg
MU16 Krampe Jannis 2003 8,05 m 2018 St. Pölten

Kugel 3 kg
MU14 Kleemann Michael 1996 7,86 m 2009 Pfaffstätten

Kugel 2 kg
MU12 Gelosky Moritz 1994 7,59 m 2005 St. Pölten

Speer 600 g
MU16 Krampe Jannis 2003 16,96 m 2018 Südstadt

Schlagball
MU12 Gelosky Moritz 1994 40,0 m 2005 Stadlau
MU14 Gelosky Moritz 1994 48,0 m 2006 Pfaffstätten
MU16 Kleemann Michael 1996 39,5 m 2010 St. Andrä/Wördern

Vortex-Wurf
MU12 Freudenthaler Simon 1997 36,0 m 2008 Klosterneuburg
MU14 Gelosky Moritz 1994 42,5 m 2006 Klosterneuburg
MU16 Kleemann Michael 1996 40,0 m 2010 Klosterneuburg