4. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                                10.12.2000
10 km:
1.
Gerhard Gutmann HSV Melk
M30
1.
33:14
2.
Michael Klapil LCC Wien
M40
1.
33:56
3.
Karl Benesch LCC Wien
M30
2.
34:33
4.
Hartwig Fuchs LCC Wien
M30
3.
35:16
5.
Michael Alfon RC LA Vitesse
M30
4.
35:17
6.
Norbert Jung ÖTB
M30
5.
35:22
7.
Alois Neugebauer ULT Deutsch Wagram
M30
6.
35:24
8.
Markus Pinggera RC LA Vitesse
M30
7.
35:32
9.
Bernhard First  
M30
8.
36:54
10.
Robert Glaser  
M30
9.
36:55
11.
Harald Dötzl ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
10.
37:11
12.
Gottfried Rabl  
M40
2.
37:21
13.
Paul Boulter  
M30
11.
37:28
14.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
37:32
15.
Fritz Oman ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
37:33
16.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
1.
38:34
17.
Karl Langer UOG Langenlebarn
M30
12.
38:40
18.
Manfred Fischer  
M40
4.
38:51
19.
Andreas Zöchling ASKÖ Hainfeld
MJ
1.
38:58
20.
Deen Tomasitz  
M30
13.
39:01
21.
Gerald Schupka ÖSV
M50
2.
39:03
22.
Bernhard Steiner Roter Stern Aargau
M30
14.
39:04
23.
Willfried Altzinger  
M40
5.
40:13
24.
Markus Reininger  
M20
2.
40:35
25.
Karl Dreier  
M20
3.
40:45
26.
Rudolf Zobl-Wessely ÖSV
M50
3.
40:52
27.
Johann Lattmanig LCC Wien
M40
6.
40:53
28.
Pascal Le Bail LCC Wien
M30
15.
41:33
29.
Ludwig Marat LCC Wien
M50
4.
42:01
30.
Brigitte Geiger LCC Wien
W40
1.
42:05
31.
Jörg Schwartze EKTC
M60
1.
42:15
32.
Alexander Hilpert  
M50
5.
42:42
33.
Erwin Fürst ÖSV
M60
2.
42:50
34.
Franz Wernhart  
M30
16.
43:13
35.
Peter Ganner  
M50
6.
43:23
36.
Jürgen Lauteren ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
7.
43:25
37.
Manfred Zillner  
M30
17.
43:27
38.
Werner Stolfa  
M40
7.
43:28
39.
Otto Rupp  
M50
8.
43:32
40.
Erich Rothmeier  
M40
8.
43:34
41.
Elisabeth Schupka ÖSV
W40
2.
43:42
42.
Susanne Undeutsch Cricket Wien
W40
3.
44:20
43.
Jörg Günther EKTC
M30
18.
44:27
44.
Wolfgang Sommergruber  
M40
9.
44:29
45.
Christoph Zauner  
M30
19.
44:36
46.
Christian Becher  
M20
4.
44:45
47.
Sylvia Walden  
W30
1.
44:46
48.
Christine Rothmeier ULC Klosterneuburg
W30
2.
45:00
49.
Wolfgang Kröll TRV Krems
M30
20.
45:02
50.
Franz Koller LT ÖAV Königstetten
M30
21.
45:24
51.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
10.
45:25
52.
Gerhard Hajny  
M40
11.
45:26
53.
Rolf Walden  
M40
12.
45:39
54.
Gerhard Hovorka TVN Waidhofen
M40
13.
45:43
55.
Philipp Kurhajec  
M20
5.
45:53
56.
Dieter Kotlowski LCC Wien
M40
14.
45:54
57.
Wolfgang Wittmann  
M50
9.
46:05
58.
Getrude Holzer Cricket Wien
W60
1.
46:37
59.
Richard Stach  
M30
22.
46:43
60.
Hans Pöck LT Schwechat
M60
3.
47:04
60.
Markus Nussbaumer  
M30
23.
47:04
62.
Peter Friedberger LSV Wien
M50
10.
47:09
63.
Karl Romaner Running 4 Life
M30
24.
47:51
64.
Peter Gold  
M40
15.
48:08
65.
Siegfried Baumann  
M60
4.
48:25
66.
Harald Strassmayr  
M30
25.
48:36
67.
Eva Katlein ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
4.
48:37
68.
Leopold Hofbauer  
M20
6.
48:38
69.
Peter Freund  
M50
11.
48:40
69.
Heribert Apsler ATSV Ternitz
M30
26.
48:40
71.
Berta Vilics  
W40
5.
48:46
72.
Alfred Menschik ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
16.
49:09
73.
Sabine Koller LT ÖAV Königstetten
W30
3.
49:13
74.
Heinz Redl  
M40
17.
49:16
75.
Thomas Nagy  
M30
27.
49:17
76.
Traude Gstöttner UVB Purgstall
W50
1.
49:31
77.
Thomas Ofenböck  
M30
28.
50:00
78.
Jennifer Hrutka  
WJ
1.
50:49
79.
Roger Emmett LCC Wien
M40
18.
51:59
80.
Gerhard Weissböck  
M30
29.
52:08
81.
Josef Brenner Musketiere
M30
30.
52:24
82.
Dieter Peckert  
M30
31.
52:46
82.
Roman Augendopler  
M30
31.
52:46
84.
Daniela Hochfellner  
W20
1.
53:20
85.
Wolfgang Mölzer  
M30
33.
53:32
86.
Gerald Odlozilik  
M20
7.
53:42
87.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
12.
54:04
88.
Gerhard Frank  
M40
19.
54:15
89.
Klaus Schlick  
M40
20.
54:50
89.
Bernhard Kurka  
M20
8.
54:50
91.
Jochen Plementa  
M20
9.
54:51
92.
Eva-Maria Madani  
W30
4.
55:13
92.
Dieter Wurmbrand  
M30
34.
55:13
94.
Jörg Flecker  
M40
21.
55:52
95.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
2.
56:47
96.
Karl Lichtenegger LT Schwechat
M60
5.
56:59
97.
Sonja Geyer  
W20
2.
57:40
98.
Gerhard Ipser Naturfreunde Döbling
M60
6.
57:41
99.
Elisabeth Bietak  
W20
3.
59:04
100.
Gabriele Hrutka  
W40
6.
59:07
101.
Peter Niederleithner  
M30
35.
60:48
102.
Wolfgang Reiter  
M30
36.
61:28
103.
N. Pruisl  
MJ
2.
64:21
104.
Josef Dollezal  
M60
7.
67:08
105.
Helmut Hochwallner  
M40
22.
67:09