7. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                                14.12.2003
10 km:
1.
Gerhard Gutmann ULC Horn
M30
1.
34:55
2.
Karl Benesch ASV Andlersdorf
M40
1.
35:51
3.
Bernhard First  
M30
2.
36:38
4.
Hartwig Fuchs ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
3.
37:52
5.
Robert Wiedersich  
M20
1.
37:59
6.
Andreas Profous  
M40
2.
38:01
7.
Helmut Hummel SC Altenberg
M40
3.
38:18
8.
Helmut Pesau  
M20
2.
38:29
9.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
4.
38:30
10.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
5.
39:24
11.
Peter Ruder Erste Bank
M40
4.
39:38
12.
Pascal Le Bail Falsche Hasen
M30
6.
40:22
13.
Markus Reininger  
M30
7.
40:37
14.
Wilfried Alzinger LC Wienerwaldsee
M40
5.
40:55
15.
Wolfgang Kraus KSV Flughafen Wien
M30
8.
41:18
16.
Rudolf Hartl  
M50
1.
41:30
17.
Ayhan Tepecinar  
M40
6.
41:43
18.
Gerald Schupka ÖSV
M60
1.
41:55
19.
Karl Herko Arnoldstein
M60
2.
42:05
20.
Johannes Blauensteiner SV LURS Maissau
M20
3.
42:26
21.
Paul Lahey  
M30
9.
43:10
22.
Joseph Pötsch  
M20
4.
43:18
23.
Josef Racz LT Konrath
M50
2.
43:27
24.
Johann Hammerer LC Schaumann
M40
7.
43:27
25.
Josef Glans LG St. Paul
M40
8.
43:57
26.
Herwig Zwinz PSV Wien
M40
9.
44:01
27.
Johannes Spalj  
M40
10.
44:05
28.
Bernhard Feix  
M40
11.
44:39
29.
Michael Schugglitsch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
12.
44:40
30.
Fred Ankner  
M60
3.
44:42
31.
Manfred Zillner LC Parndorf
M40
13.
45:11
32.
Karl Langer LT Wördern
M30
10.
45:29
33.
Gerald Putzenlechner  
M40
14.
45:47
34.
Erich Buchegger EDS
M40
15.
45:53
35.
Karl Hamr  
M50
3.
46:07
36.
Catherine Hager Erste Bank
W20
1.
46:08
37.
Alexander Profous  
M30
11.
46:11
38.
Michael Kappel  
M30
12.
46:24
39.
Elisabeth Schupka ÖSV
W40
1.
46:50
40.
Markus Gschwentner SV LURS Maissau
M30
13.
46:54
41.
Erich Bach  
M40
16.
46:58
42.
Hans Schultheis LT ÖAV Königstetten
M40
17.
48:04
43.
Gerhard Hovorka  
M40
18.
48:05
44.
Peter Gelbmann  
M30
14.
48:20
45.
Reinhard Friedl  
M40
19.
48:38
46.
Eduard Hohensasser  
M40
20.
48:48
47.
Richard Zamlynski  
M50
4.
49:18
48.
Christine Rothmeier ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
49:32
49.
Siegfried Baumann  
M60
4.
49:38
50.
Johann Seher  
M30
15.
49:50
51.
Carl Gunolt ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
21.
49:51
52.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
16.
50:00
53.
Christian Prantner  
M30
17.
50:26
54.
Wolfgang Wittmann  
M50
5.
50:26
55.
Johann Böck  
M60
5.
51:04
56.
Jörg Flecker  
M40
22.
51:46
57.
Roger Emmett Falsche Hasen
M40
23.
51:59
58.
Ernst Ambichl LT Krems
M60
6.
52:35
59.
Franz Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
6.
52:55
60.
Alexander Gradwohl  
M30
18.
53:17
61.
Bodo Patzak  
M30
19.
54:07
62.
Martin Kuiepert  
M40
24.
55:18
63.
Maria Rothbauer  
W40
3.
55:52
64.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
7.
56:18
65.
Waltraud Hohensasser  
W40
4.
57:59
66.
Alois Gerstenmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
8.
58:12
67.
Gerald Dubowy  
M30
20.
58:37
68.
Franz Winterleitner  
M50
7.
59:31
69.
Martin Mann  
M30
21.
59:59
70.
Gerhard Hecht  
M40
25.
60:02
71.
Sonja Mastnak  
W40
5.
65:18
4,2 km:
1.
Günther Gratzl ÖTB Wien
MJ
1.
15:23
2.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
1.
16:04
3.
Rainer Heinzl  
MH
2.
16:31
4.
Andre Katlein ULC Klosterneuburg
MJ
2.
20:20
5.
Hans Purbu Sherpa ULC Klosterneuburg
MJ
3.
21:29
6.
Alex Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
MJ
4.
22:45
7.
Gertrude Mayer  
WH
1.
23:08
8.
Leopold Spindler Uniqa Vital Club
MH
3.
23:41
9.
Kurt Neuwirth  
MH
4.
28:11
10.
Christian Winterleitner  
MJ
5.
30:02
11.
Sonja Winterleitner  
WH
2.
30:21