8. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                                12.12.2004
10 km:
1.
Andreas Stitz Falsche Hasen
M30
1.
32:54
2.
Norbert Busl ULT Deutsch Wagram
M40
1.
32:59
3.
Lukas Kummerer LC Waldviertel
M20
1.
33:42
4.
Gerold Schmidhuber LCC Wien
M20
2.
33:48
5.
Karl Benesch LC Andlersdorf
M40
2.
34:54
6.
Bernhard First LG St. Paul/Lavanttal
M30
2.
35:12
7.
Hartwig Fuchs ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
3.
35:26
8.
Christian Edlbauer Tony's Laufshop
M30
4.
35:47
9.
Helmut Pesau SV Falkenstein
M20
3.
36:07
10.
Fritz Oman ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
36:21
11.
Thomas Schönauer  
M30
5.
36:27
12.
Heinz Eisler  
M40
3.
36:57
13.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
6.
38:22
14.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
2.
38:53
15.
Erich Dotti LCC Wien
M40
4.
39:04
16.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
7.
39:14
17.
Wolfgang Woite Tony's Laufshop
M20
4.
39:38
18.
Martin Meier Sport Nora
MJN
1.
40:05
19.
Franz Grünwald HSV Wr. Neustadt
M50
3.
40:07
20.
Walter Mühle LC Bayern
M50
4.
40:25
21.
Wilfried Alzinger LC Wienerwaldsee
M40
5.
41:07
22.
Pascal Le Bail Falsche Hasen
M30
8.
41:15
23.
Michael Sattler  
M40
6.
42:20
24.
Rolf Boos  
M40
7.
42:24
25.
Patricia Malloth LLC
W30
1.
42:26
26.
Benedikt Sattler Union Traismauer
MJN
2.
42:29
27.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
5.
42:33
28.
Bernhard Feix  
M40
8.
42:35
29.
Martina Reinhart-Schönauer  
W30
2.
42:44
30.
Georg Billroth OK Gittis Klbg
M40
9.
42:49
31.
Gaby Fank ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
43:07
32.
Gunter Peter Alk Asics RLS Tri Team
M60
1.
43:15
33.
Christoph Zauner  
M30
9.
43:16
34.
Michael Schugglitsch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
10.
43:21
35.
Christoph Kosicek  
M30
10.
43:35
36.
Wolfgang Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
11.
43:43
37.
Friedl Prachner JSV Göllersdorf
M40
12.
44:02
38.
Ratko Jovanovic  
M50
6.
44:17
39.
Manfred Zillner LC Parndorf
M40
13.
44:27
40.
Karl Amon  
M40
14.
44:33
41.
Wolfgang Wittmann  
M50
7.
45:06
42.
Gerald Putzenlechner  
M40
15.
45:09
43.
Boris Eder  
M30
11.
45:12
44.
Gerhard Hovorka TVN Waidhofen/Ybbs
M40
16.
45:14
45.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M50
8.
45:31
46.
Peter Dechantsreiter ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
17.
45:41
47.
Gerhard Habitzl  
M50
9.
46:10
48.
Berthold Sandtner Team 17
M30
12.
46:26
49.
Thomas Ofner  
M30
13.
46:27
50.
Alfred Pless LCC Wien
M60
2.
46:28
51.
Karl Bruzek LLC
M40
18.
46:32
52.
Alexander Weichselbaumer  
M40
19.
46:44
53.
Freddy Menschik  
MJN
3.
46:48
54.
Konrad Svecany  
M30
14.
46:56
55.
Katja Bruzek LLC
W30
3.
46:59
56.
Johann Pöck Union Perchtoldsdorf
M60
3.
47:01
57.
Brigitte Ronacher  
W40
2.
47:03
58.
Siegfried Baumann  
M60
4.
47:44
59.
Mark Gergs  
M30
15.
47:47
60.
Christine Rothmeier ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
3.
47:56
61.
Joachim Reiber  
M40
20.
48:15
62.
Harald Strassmayer  
M30
16.
48:24
63.
Wolfgang Mölzer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
21.
48:37
64.
Hellevi Lentner-Profeld  
W30
4.
48:44
65.
Catherine Hager LC Erste Bank
W20
1.
48:54
66.
Marion Waiss  
W40
4.
48:56
67.
Wolfgang Atzinger  
M50
10.
49:04
68.
Erich Bach  
M40
22.
49:06
69.
Michael Kappel  
M30
17.
49:07
70.
Martin Schäfer  
M30
18.
49:08
71.
Franz Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
11.
49:14
72.
Anneliese Putzenlechner  
W40
5.
50:04
73.
Maria Rothbauer Union Perchtoldsdorf
W50
1.
50:05
74.
Martin Mann  
M30
19.
50:07
75.
Ernst Ambichl LT Krems
M60
5.
50:16
76.
Reinhard Prügl  
M20
5.
50:42
77.
Johann Wild  
M50
12.
50:44
78.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
6.
50:54
79.
Martin Kienert  
M40
23.
50:56
80.
Heidi Karlic LCC Wien
W40
6.
51:06
81.
Anke Gergs  
W30
5.
51:43
82.
Roger Emmett Falsche Hasen
M40
24.
51:54
83.
Gerda Günzl  
W30
6.
52:23
84.
Gerfried Dotti  
M40
25.
53:01
85.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
7.
54:39
86.
Alfred Jiranek Falsche Hasen
M50
13.
55:46
87.
Christoph Kothbauer  
M30
20.
59:23
88.
Ali Bidel  
M30
21.
59:24
89.
Gerhard Hecht  
M40
26.
59:25
90.
Elisabeth Römer  
W60
1.
59:40
91.
Günter Kulnigg  
M30
22.
59:56
92.
Christine Winkler  
W40
7.
59:58
93.
Gabriele Witek HA-WEI
W30
7.
61:31
94.
Claudia Gaida  
W30
8.
61:32
95.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
2.
65:16
2,6 km:
1.
Clemens Jung LC Stammersdorf
MH
1.
8:21
2.
Andreas Glück DSG Wien
MH
2.
8:50
3.
Markus Ochsner LC Erste Bank
MH
3.
9:02
4.
Gerhard Pavlovsky  
MH
4.
9:32
5.
Harald Palitsch LCC Wien
MH
5.
9:33
6.
Franz Kropik LT Gmünd
MH
6.
9:39
7.
Christopher Zlomek LCC Wien
MJ
1.
10:29
8.
Florian Auer  
MH
7.
10:59
9.
Stefanie Huber  
WH
1.
11:03
10.
Stefan Foitl EKTC
MJ
2.
12:17
11.
Julia Schreitl EKTC
WJ
1.
12:50
12.
Julia Boos  
WJ
2.
12:51
13.
Gertrude Mayer  
WH
2.
13:05
14.
Bernhard Wihlidal Falsche Hasen
MH
8.
15:15
15.
Theresia Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
NW
1.
23:08
Kinderlauf (500 m):
1.
Moritz Gelosky ULC Klosterneuburg
M12
1.
1:43
2.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
W12
1.
1:56
3.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
M10
1.
1:58
4.
Daniel Brückler ULC Klosterneuburg
M10
2.
2:02
5.
Julia Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
W12
2.
2:03
6.
David Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
M10
3.
2:11
7.
Christoph Moser Hermannschule
M10
4.
2:19
8.
Max Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M8
1.
2:20
9.
Niklas Leitner ULC Klosterneuburg
M8
2.
2:26
10.
Tobias Edelbauer Team 17
M8
3.
2:49