9. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                                11.12.2005
5,2 km:
1.
Lukas Bauernberger SV Schwechat
M20
1.
16:48
2.
Wolfgang Hiller ULV Krems
M20
2.
16:50
3.
Andreas Stitz Falsche Hasen
M30
1.
17:01
4.
Stefano Palma SV Schwechat
M20
3.
17:18
5.
Andrea Mayr Falsche Hasen
W20
1.
17:20
6.
Josef Pötsch  
M20
4.
17:54
7.
Herbert Huber ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
18:39
8.
Reinhard Fortyn JSV Göllersdorf
M30
2.
18:44
9.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
3.
18:46
10.
Helmut Hummel SC Altlengbach
M40
2.
19:00
11.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
4.
19:05
12.
Edgar Bauer ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
5.
19:25
13.
Pascal Le Bail Falsche Hasen
M30
6.
20:14
14.
Erich Hahn ULC Langenlois
M30
7.
20:19
15.
Christoph Kosicek  
M30
8.
20:34
16.
Dominik Stadlmann LCC Wien
MJG
1.
20:39
17.
Peter Fritz IBM
M40
3.
20:42
18.
Nikolaus Göd  
M60
1.
20:45
19.
Albert Musil  
M60
2.
20:52
20.
Christian Steinauer  
M30
9.
20:53
21.
Martina Reinhart-Schönauer LCC Wien
W30
1.
20:54
22.
Michael Pranz ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
20:55
23.
Walter Schodl LAC Harlekin
M40
5.
20:56
24.
Freddy Menschik  
MJG
2.
20:58
25.
Alois Probst  
M40
6.
21:39
26.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
21:43
27.
Norbert Hinterleitner  
M40
7.
22:06
28.
Wolfgang Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
2.
22:20
29.
Boris Eder  
M30
10.
22:22
30.
Gerald Putzlechner  
M40
8.
22:37
31.
Thomas Ofner  
M30
11.
22:42
32.
Peter Kirchberger  
M40
9.
22:43
33.
Manfred Zillner LC Parndorf
M40
10.
22:52
34.
Friedl Prachner  
M40
11.
23:05
35.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W50
1.
23:20
36.
Peter Ullrich ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
12.
23:21
37.
Wolfgang Mölzer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
12.
23:32
38.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
13.
23:37
39.
Michael Schugglitsch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
13.
23:50
40.
Erich Bach  
M40
14.
23:58
41.
Michael Kappl  
M30
14.
24:12
42.
Julia Boos ULC Klosterneuburg
WJG
1.
24:32
43.
Siegfried Baumann  
M60
3.
24:45
44.
Anneliese Putzlechner  
W40
1.
25:03
45.
Hermann Himmelbauer  
M30
15.
25:04
46.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
15.
25:04
47.
Robert Hinterhölzl  
M30
16.
25:06
48.
Helmut Bauer  
M30
17.
25:07
49.
Eva Katlein ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
25:09
50.
Martin Mann  
M30
18.
25:10
51.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
4.
25:11
52.
Fritz Lohsmann  
M50
3.
25:30
53.
Daniel Prieto-Taldrid SHS Klosterneuburg
MJG
3.
25:37
54.
Dieter Reiermann  
M60
5.
27:23
55.
Anita Prajcer  
W30
2.
28:03
56.
Christian Kubetschka  
M30
19.
28:04
57.
Johann Dominik  
M60
6.
28:58
58.
Christina Schmid  
W50
2.
30:28
59.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
1.
30:38
60.
Helga Schrick  
W60
2.
30:39
61.
Helmut Isper Resnik Xtrem Team
M40
16.
30:41