10. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                              10.12.2006
10 km:
1.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
1.
36:51
2.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
2.
36:59
3.
Reinhard Fortyn JSV Göllersdorf
M30
3.
37:17
4.
Gerold Schmidhuber LCC Wien
M20
1.
37:38
5.
Joseph Pötsch  
M20
2.
38:05
6.
Peter Ullrich ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
4.
39:08
7.
Norbert Häusler URC Langenlois
M40
1.
40:32
8.
Rudolf Hartl  
M50
1.
41:12
9.
Franz Huber HSV OL Wr. Neustadt
M40
2.
41:38
10.
Karl Rötzer KFC Kleinebersdorf
M40
3.
41:49
11.
Andreas Dorn Frühschoppenteam
M30
5.
43:00
12.
Christoph Kosicek  
M30
6.
43:03
13.
Ulrich Uhl Frühschoppenteam
M40
4.
43:14
14.
Roman Floth  
M30
7.
43:50
15.
Mario Rabitsch  
M40
5.
44:29
16.
Wolfgang Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
2.
44:31
17.
Christian Grünböck  
M40
6.
44:44
18.
Christoph Zauner  
M30
8.
44:53
19.
Ernst Fiby UTTB Burgenland
M50
3.
45:02
20.
Oliver Masani  
M30
9.
46:13
21.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
7.
46:48
22.
Robert Gegenbauer  
M40
8.
46:57
23.
Christian Honisch  
M40
9.
48:21
24.
Michael Kappel  
M30
10.
48:53
25.
Erich Baach  
M40
10.
49:10
26.
Roger Emmett LV Falsche Hasen
M40
11.
50:09
27.
Bernhard Hofmann Frühschoppenteam
M30
11.
50:12
28.
Fritz Lohsmann  
M50
4.
50:18
29.
Andreas Steininger Frühschoppenteam
M20
3.
50:25
30.
Siegfried Baumann  
M60
1.
52:35
31.
Franz Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
5.
53:52
32.
Marion Müllner  
W40
1.
54:21
33.
Martin Mann  
M30
12.
55:18
34.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
2.
55:19
35.
Daniel Boigner  
M20
4.
55:29
.
Johann Schachinger  
M50
6.
55:29
4 km:
1.
Wolfgang Hiller ULV Krems
M20
1.
13:02
2.
Clemens Jung  
M40
1.
13:59
3.
Wolfgang Siegert WAT Wien
MJ
1.
14:13
4.
Hartwig Fuchs ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
1.
14:14
5.
Helmut Hummel SC Altenberg
M40
2.
14:58
6.
Helmut Wippel ULT Deutsch Wagram
M40
3.
15:10
7.
Peter Fritz ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
15:13
8.
Max Lohsmann  
M20
2.
15:41
9.
Franz Markus Krasa Tri Runners Baden
M30
2.
16:05
10.
Nikolaus Göd  
M60
1.
16:07
11.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
16:08
12.
Gery Regen Frühschoppenteam
M30
3.
16:28
13.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
2.
16:47
14.
Martin Stolicna Bratislava
M30
4.
16:52
15.
Helmut Schnieder  
M30
5.
17:22
16.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W50
1.
17:40
17.
Klaus Untersalmberger  
M40
5.
18:27
18.
Christian Streuhofer Frühschoppenteam
M30
6.
18:47
19.
Zuzana Stolicna Bratislava
W30
1.
18:53
20.
Tatiana Kordik  
W30
2.
19:14
21.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
2.
20:19
22.
Klaus Bergauer Frühschoppenteam
M30
7.
20:20
23.
Roman Zechmeister Frühschoppenteam
M20
3.
22:10
24.
Karl Wanecek  
M30
8.
22:20
25.
Ingrid Reissig-Hauer  
W50
2.
22:47
26.
Farhad Karimkhanzand  
M20
4.
22:54
27.
Lisi Seidl Frühschoppenteam
W20
1.
23:01
28.
Marion Hölzl Frühschoppenteam
W20
2.
23:02
29.
Maria Habiger  
W40
1.
26:23
30.
Alicja Grabowski  
W30
3.
30:19
.
Heidi Hospodarsky  
W30
3.
30:19
.
Sandra Nemeth  
W20
3.
30:19