11. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                              16.12.2007
10 km:
1.
Helmut Pesau SV Falkenstein
M30
1.
35:23
2.
Walter Götzinger LC Cafe Haferl
M40
1.
35:24
3.
Karl Benesch LG Wien
M40
2.
36:36
4.
Thomas Förster Team RuN Sport
M30
2.
36:52
5.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
3.
37:18
6.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
38:16
7.
Clemens Eigner Frühschoppenteam
M30
4.
38:20
8.
Manfred Schildböck  
M40
4.
39:36
9.
Gerald Bauer  
M20
1.
39:59
10.
Helmut Hummel SC Altenberg
M40
5.
40:19
11.
Bernhard Widhalm Team Benefit
M30
5.
41:07
12.
Peter Bartoska  
M30
6.
41:09
13.
Franz Huber HSV OL Wr. Neustadt
M40
6.
41:12
14.
Jalil Fathi ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
41:43
15.
Jürgen Horvath Superglüh Andau
M30
7.
42:06
16.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
8.
42:12
17.
Peter Ullrich ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
9.
42:13
18.
Peter Probost  
M40
7.
42:16
19.
Christian Eigner Frühschoppenteam
M20
2.
42:31
20.
Andreas Eder Die Besten
M40
8.
43:30
21.
Thomas Stani  
M30
10.
43:44
22.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
2.
44:40
23.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W50
1.
44:45
24.
Mani Hofmann Frühschoppenteam
M30
11.
45:21
25.
Kresimir Mikulan  
M40
9.
45:43
26.
Gerald Putzenlechner Team Benefit
M40
10.
46:04
27.
Herbert Eggenberger  
M60
1.
46:11
28.
Sonja Wirgler ULC Weinland
W30
1.
46:25
29.
Gery Regen Frühschoppenteam
M30
12.
46:52
30.
Ludwig Trencsanyi  
M30
13.
46:58
31.
Andreas Hascher Falsche Hasen
M40
11.
46:59
32.
Ronald Trencsanyi  
M30
14.
47:04
33.
Dorit Löffler-Populorum SC Austrian Airlines
W30
2.
47:17
34.
Klaus Feyertag  
M40
12.
47:28
35.
Thomas Papez  
M40
13.
47:41
36.
Walter Volek Team Benefit
M50
3.
48:32
37.
Thomas Handler  
M20
3.
49:10
38.
Roman Floth S.c.i.s.
M30
15.
49:15
39.
Gerhard Habitzl  
M50
4.
49:46
40.
Sonja Mauss  
W30
3.
50:01
41.
Paul Mayerhofer  
M20
4.
50:20
42.
Erich Baach  
M40
14.
50:31
43.
Anton Pucalka  
M50
5.
50:33
44.
Erwin Greilinger  
M40
15.
50:49
45.
Fritz Lohsmann  
M60
2.
51:14
46.
Roger Emmett Falsche Hasen
M40
16.
51:32
47.
Kurt Galler  
M50
6.
52:47
48.
Paul Paflik  
M40
17.
53:00
49.
Berni Hofmann Frühschoppenteam
M30
16.
53:12
50.
Gerda Günzl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
53:16
51.
Johannes Wickenhauser  
M40
18.
53:40
52.
Christa Absenger  
W40
2.
53:47
53.
Christine Fux  
W30
4.
53:50
54.
Heidrun Putz  
W40
3.
54:15
55.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
3.
54:25
56.
Josef Wickenhauser  
M40
19.
55:11
57.
Manfred Fritsch  
M50
7.
56:52
58.
Thomas Hacker  
M40
20.
57:18
59.
Marion Müllner  
W40
4.
58:13
60.
Martin Mann  
M40
21.
59:21
61.
Dieter Weitz  
M40
22.
59:25
62.
Alexander Gradwohl  
M30
17.
59:32
63.
Karlheinz Lehrbaumer  
M50
8.
59:43
64.
Sonja Mastnak  
W50
2.
60:20
65.
Norbert Dvosky  
M30
18.
60:58
66.
Josef Röger  
M60
4.
62:59
67.
Franz Hauser  
M50
9.
65:59
68.
Werner Bilina  
M50
10.
67:45
69.
Elisabeth Wallner SC Austrian Airlines
W40
5.
67:52
70.
Anette Bilina  
W40
6.
67:54
71.
Florence Demmer FC Olympic
W30
5.
67:56
72.
Maria Theresia Fink  
W30
6.
72:38
4 km:
1.
Michael Klapil LG Wien
M40
1.
15:05
2.
Peter Fritz ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
15:10
3.
Maria Feiner  
W40
1.
16:09
4.
Gilbert Hödl ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
16:14
5.
Nikolaus Göd  
M60
1.
16:17
6.
Peter Thomaso HS Zwentendorf
MS
1.
16:23
7.
Christopher Brückler FC Olympic
MS
2.
16:56
8.
Andreas Steininger Frühschoppenteam
M20
1.
17:19
9.
Maximilian Jahn EKTC
M30
1.
17:24
10.
Bernhard Seidlmann FC Olympic
MS
3.
17:40
11.
Wolfgang Kröll Tri Radstudio Krems
M40
4.
17:43
12.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
2.
17:49
13.
Ernst Fiby UTTB
M50
1.
17:51
14.
Richard Weiss FC Olympic
M40
5.
18:06
15.
Klaus Hollndonner  
M40
6.
18:17
16.
Marko Trbara FC Olympic
M20
2.
18:41
17.
Georg Waiss FC Olympic
MS
4.
18:42
18.
Daniel Brückler FC Olympic
MS
5.
18:43
19.
Christoph Batoha Frühschoppenteam
M20
3.
19:12
20.
Klaus Untersalmberger HSV OL Wr. Neustadt
M40
7.
19:26
21.
Barbara Hütter  
W20
1.
19:29
22.
Anneliese Putzenlechner Team Benefit
W40
2.
19:38
23.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
WS
1.
19:39
24.
Tatiana Kordik  
W30
1.
19:54
25.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
3.
20:02
26.
Manuel Faschin FC Olympic
MS
6.
20:08
27.
David Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
MS
7.
20:16
28.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
MS
8.
20:34
29.
Franz Brustmann  
M40
8.
20:41
30.
Niklas Kurill ULC Mödling
MS
9.
20:54
31.
Roswitha Kurill  
W30
2.
20:59
32.
Adolf Seebach  
M50
2.
21:31
33.
Helmut Schittenhelm  
M60
4.
21:34
34.
Eduard Tarter FC Olympic
MS
10.
21:39
35.
Julia Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
WS
2.
22:43
36.
Marion Hölzl Frühschoppenteam
W20
2.
23:05
37.
Ingrid Reissig-Hauer ULC Klosterneuburg
W50
1.
23:06
38.
Lisa Seidl Frühschoppenteam
W20
3.
23:07
39.
Helga Schrickler ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
1.
23:22
40.
Tina Waiss FC Olympic
W30
3.
23:48
41.
Gerhard Richter  
M40
9.
24:21
42.
Karl Wanecek  
M40
10.
24:22
43.
Silvia Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
3.
24:50
44.
Judith Wurzinger  
W20
4.
25:00
45.
Felix Staubmann Anton Bruckner Schule
MS
11.
25:17
46.
Doris Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
W30
4.
25:20
47.
Gerti Hacker  
W40
4.
25:51
48.
Melanie Hacker  
WJ
1.
26:15
49.
Hanna Dolata  
W30
5.
32:06