3. KLOSTERNEUBURGER ADVENTLAUF                                12.12.1999
10 km:
1.
Michael Klapil LCC Wien
M40
1.
34:25
2.
Christian Klausl IGLA Harmonie
M20
1.
34:32
3.
Viktor Pelech SVK
MJN
1.
34:47
4.
Rudolf Cerny ULC Horn
M20
2.
34:55
5.
Robert Nepp ASV Andlersdorf
M30
1.
35:02
6.
Peter Filzmaier  
M30
2.
35:08
7.
Michael Dimmel ASKÖ Tri Kagran
M30
3.
35:11
8.
Anton Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
4.
35:20
9.
Oliver Pangratz ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
3.
35:40
10.
Nikolaus Wihlidal ASKÖ Tri Kagran
MJN
2.
36:25
11.
Sascha Hartl Tri Team Chaos
M20
4.
36:30
12.
Robert Kössler ATV Vösendorf
M30
5.
36:49
13.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
5.
37:32
14.
Gottfried Rabl  
M40
2.
37:57
15.
Harald Dötzl ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
6.
38:01
16.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
6.
38:29
17.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
38:32
18.
Bernhard Steiner Roter Stern Aargau
M30
7.
38:33
19.
Andreas Zöchling ASKÖ Hainfeld
MJG
1.
38:38
20.
Robert Glaser  
M30
8.
38:44
21.
Gerald Schupka ÖSV
M50
2.
38:45
22.
Klaus Wihlidal  
M40
3.
39:16
23.
Thomas Kovarik Zürich Kosmos
M30
9.
39:32
24.
Karl Langer  
M30
10.
39:44
25.
Alexander Vincze  
M30
11.
39:45
26.
Werner Pucher  
M40
4.
40:04
27.
Heinz Eisler LC Cafe Haferl
M40
5.
40:11
28.
Michael Pranz ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
12.
40:20
29.
Christian Deninger EKTC
M30
13.
41:13
30.
Ludwig Lehr ULC Langenlois
M40
6.
41:25
31.
Herwig Zwinz Polizei Wien
M40
7.
41:27
32.
Erwin Fürst  
M60
1.
41:57
33.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
3.
42:05
34.
Martin Stolfa  
M40
8.
42:06
35.
Egon Spechtenhauser ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
9.
42:06
36.
Fred Ankner  
M60
2.
42:20
37.
Fritz Hutter ASV Andlersdorf
M40
10.
42:37
38.
Günter Almer ASV Andlersdorf
M40
11.
42:38
39.
Gerald Führer  
M20
7.
42:39
40.
Ludwig Marat  
M50
4.
42:40
41.
Monika Gasser  
W30
1.
42:42
42.
Christoph Zauner  
M20
8.
43:28
43.
Peter Zelenka TVN St. Pölten
M50
5.
43:37
44.
Franz Schönangerer  
M30
14.
43:38
45.
Pascal Le Bail LCC Wien
M30
15.
43:38
46.
Rupert Guttmann ÖSV
M40
12.
43:42
47.
Werner Stolfa  
M40
13.
43:43
48.
Johann Müller ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
14.
43:48
49.
Wolfgang Kröll TRV Krems
M30
16.
43:53
50.
Brigitte Katsmarik  
W30
2.
44:11
51.
Elisabeth Schupka ÖSV
W40
1.
44:45
52.
Jürgen Lauteren ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
6.
44:53
53.
Manfred Zillner  
M30
17.
44:59
54.
Günter Grom ATV Vösendorf
M60
3.
45:14
55.
Sylvia Walden Polizei Wien
W30
3.
45:42
56.
Susanne Undeutsch Cricket Wien
W40
2.
45:55
57.
Wolfgang Wittmann  
M50
7.
45:56
58.
Robert Koutni TVN St. Pölten
M40
15.
46:13
59.
Wilhelm Keiblinger Club 2 Wien
M40
16.
47:15
60.
Dieter Kotlowski Coca Cola
M40
17.
47:22
61.
Mario Laube  
M30
18.
47:26
62.
Andreas Bienert  
M40
18.
47:33
63.
Thomas Ahammer ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
19.
47:42
64.
Tina Hadjiioannou ÖSV
W20
1.
48:46
65.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
20.
48:54
66.
Christine Rothmeier  
W30
4.
48:55
67.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
8.
48:58
68.
Klaus Schilcher  
M20
9.
49:02
69.
Erwin Kristen SV Weiten
M40
19.
49:23
70.
Heinz Redl  
M40
20.
49:33
71.
Thomas Nagy  
M30
21.
49:39
72.
Philipp Bodzenta  
M30
22.
49:48
73.
Günter Popovits Tyrolia
M60
4.
50:08
74.
Elisabeth Baumann ASV Andlersdorf
WJG
1.
50:19
75.
Tiudar Horvath HUN
MJG
2.
51:34
76.
Uilmos Bukosza HUN
MKI
1.
51:44
77.
Gottfried Reissig  
M40
21.
52:15
78.
Greta Horvath HUN
WKI
1.
52:28
79.
Tiudar Horvath HUN
M30
23.
52:40
80.
Alois Gerstenmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
9.
52:51
81.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
10.
53:21
82.
Janez Jenko  
M60
5.
53:23
83.
Ernst Ambichl LT Krems
M60
6.
53:33
84.
Maria Hermann UKJ Wien
W50
1.
54:19
85.
Elke Mayer Babenberg
W40
3.
54:46
86.
Rudolf Hörweg ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
11.
56:16
87.
Helmut Reupichler ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
12.
57:48
88.
Kurt Zotter  
M30
24.
57:58
89.
Wolfram Mitbach  
M50
13.
57:59
90.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W50
2.
58:06
91.
Fred Fischer  
M40
22.
58:35
92.
Peter Schilling TVN Meidling
M50
14.
58:59
93.
Bela Lakos HUN
M30
25.
65:50
94.
Janosne Balint HUN
W40
4.
78:24