17. BABENBERGERLAUF (8,2 km)                                       02.09.2000
1.
Ronald Smetacek LCC Wien
M30
1.
27:19
2.
Karl Benesch SVS Schwechat
M30
2.
29:08
3.
Susanne Pumper LCC Wien
W30
1.
31:02
4.
Ermad Dollewz TCW Stadler
M30
3.
31:37
5.
Helmut Hummel ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
4.
31:52
6.
Christopher Heyes GBR
M40
1.
32:00
7.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
1.
32:11
8.
Harald Dötzl ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
5.
32:35
9.
Ludwig Lehr ULC Langenlois
M40
2.
33:37
10.
Andreas Tomanek  
M30
6.
34:51
11.
Thomas Hummer  
M40
3.
35:20
12.
Christian Pöck  
M20
1.
35:33
13.
Rudolf Lins  
M60
1.
35:46
14.
Elisabeth Baumann LCC Wien
W20
1.
36:34
15.
Carl Gunolt ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
36:42
16.
Andreas Macho  
M30
7.
36:58
17.
Nino Rainaldi  
M40
5.
37:16
18.
Helmut Gruber ÖMV
M50
2.
38:01
19.
Birgit Poyntner  
W40
1.
38:01
20.
Friedrich Dollberger  
M40
6.
38:13
21.
Erich Rothmeier  
M40
7.
38:13
22.
Oliver Njari ÖAV Tulln
M20
2.
38:20
23.
Karl Pumper  
M30
8.
38:21
24.
Elke Swoboda HSV Melk
W20
2.
38:31
25.
Thomas Leitner  
M20
3.
38:32
26.
Paul Roch EAC
M20
4.
38:36
27.
Kurt Neufellner  
M50
3.
38:46
28.
Wolfgang Piffl  
M40
8.
39:07
29.
Susanne Undeutsch Cricket Wien
W40
2.
39:07
30.
Matthias Charwat ÖMV
M30
9.
39:17
31.
Walter Zillner  
M40
9.
39:18
32.
Christoph Oehl  
M30
10.
39:45
33.
Otto Sniegon  
M50
4.
39:49
34.
Richard Stach  
M30
11.
39:59
35.
Gerhard Habitzl LCC Wien
M40
10.
40:17
36.
Wolfgang Wittmann  
M50
5.
40:52
37.
Christian Zottl  
M40
11.
40:53
38.
Alfred Stitz  
M60
2.
41:49
39.
Stefan Scamid EAC
M20
5.
42:04
40.
Gabriele Lukacs  
W50
1.
42:04
41.
Josef Leitner  
M40
12.
42:34
42.
Christian Prantner  
M30
12.
42:56
43.
Philipp Hillbrand EAC
M20
6.
43:08
44.
Elke Angermann ULC Klosterneuburg
W30
2.
43:36
45.
Erich Poyntner  
M40
13.
44:08
46.
Martina Pospiblova SVK
W20
3.
44:18
47.
Walter Braun  
M30
13.
44:36
48.
Diana Jaecrel  
W20
4.
44:36
49.
Christian Hösch  
M30
14.
44:48
50.
Helmut Griesser HCPT
M40
14.
44:49
51.
Martin Mann  
M30
15.
44:51
52.
Wilhelm Gröschl LCC Wien
M30
16.
45:04
53.
Elisabeth Dussmann  
W30
3.
45:07
54.
Manfred Muellner  
M40
15.
45:35
55.
Ulrike Sterlich  
W40
3.
45:51
56.
Franz König ÖSV
M70
1.
46:35
57.
Volker Hildebrand EAC
M20
7.
47:14
58.
Roger Emmett LCC Wien
M40
16.
47:32
59.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
1.
47:43
60.
Claudia Griebler  
W20
5.
47:44
61.
Heinrich Krejci  
M60
3.
48:37
62.
Robert Nowak LCC Wien
M30
17.
49:14
63.
Helmut Reupichler ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
4.
49:26
64.
Rudolf Kobza  
M30
18.
49:47
65.
Brigitte Hillbrand  
W50
2.
50:10
66.
Romana Nowak LCC Wien
W40
4.
50:15
67.
Sylvia Dollberger  
W40
5.
51:21
68.
Heidelinde Kozba  
W30
4.
52:37
69.
Herbert Vonach  
M60
5.
57:27