1. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         27.08.1983
1.
Hans Ullmann Klosterneuburg
M30
1.
31:28
2.
Franz Krobath  
M20
1.
31:31
3.
Franz Kainz  
M30
2.
32:12
4.
J. Klenner  
M30
3.
32:14
5.
H. Bärenthaler  
M20
2.
32:16
6.
G. Hanisch  
M30
4.
32:19
7.
K. Miedler  
M20
3.
32:39
8.
A. Vecera  
M30
5.
32:49
9.
J. Mayer  
M20
4.
33:05
10.
W. Buchenau  
M40
1.
33:15
11.
G. Konrad  
M30
6.
33:23
12.
J. Hanisch  
M30
7.
33:57
13.
F. Widowitz  
M20
5.
33:58
14.
H. Kobermann  
M20
6.
34:07
15.
W. Tiltsch  
M30
8.
34:15
16.
W. Köröcz  
M40
2.
34:15
17.
G. Breiner  
M20
7.
34:29
18.
Walter Kocmata  
M30
9.
34:34
19.
F. Bonek  
M20
8.
34:38
20.
G. Leicht  
M30
10.
34:44
21.
H. Mahr  
M20
9.
35:09
22.
Georg Billroth Klosterneuburg
M20
10.
35:17
23.
G. Haubenschild  
M20
11.
35:19
24.
Arno Auer Klosterneuburg
M20
12.
35:27
25.
L. Lindenbauer  
M40
3.
35:41
26.
F. Ringswirth  
MJN
1.
35:44
27.
L. Zach  
M30
11.
35:54
28.
J. Günther  
M30
12.
35:56
29.
D. Pechanek  
M50
1.
36:17
30.
W. Ullrich  
M40
4.
36:18
31.
Johannes Plessl Klosterneuburg
M20
13.
36:25
32.
G. Geier  
M40
5.
36:33
33.
M. Kappel  
M20
14.
36:36
34.
E. Schoderböck  
M40
6.
36:39
35.
W. Ullreich  
M40
7.
36:44
36.
E. Fleck  
M40
8.
36:46
37.
F. Bajoja  
M40
9.
36:50
38.
Th. Tatzinger  
MJN
2.
36:56
39.
A. Brom  
M30
13.
37:05
40.
E. Ehlich  
M20
15.
37:10
41.
W. Manhart  
M30
14.
37:13
42.
H. Hörmann  
M40
10.
37:15
43.
E. Whiting  
M30
15.
37:20
44.
M. Radostits  
MJG
1.
37:23
45.
J. Fischer  
M40
11.
37:25
46.
Jörg Vanek  
M40
12.
37:27
47.
A. Schatz  
M20
16.
37:27
48.
B. Schneider  
MJG
2.
37:36
49.
R. Herzog  
M30
16.
37:45
50.
F. Preyer  
M20
17.
37:46
51.
G. Walter  
M40
13.
37:47
52.
Kurt Lang Klosterneuburg
MJN
3.
37:53
53.
B. Bielich  
MJN
4.
37:53
54.
Thomas Schwinghammer Klosterneuburg
MJN
5.
37:54
55.
G. Jakubec  
MJN
6.
37:57
56.
B. Stadlbauer  
M40
14.
37:58
57.
W. Kopitsch  
M20
18.
38:05
58.
Edgar Bauer Klosterneuburg
MJN
7.
38:10
59.
D. Scheiff  
M30
17.
38:15
60.
F. Ewald  
M40
15.
38:20
61.
G. Schmidt  
MJN
8.
38:25
62.
I. Quintanar  
M40
16.
38:57
63.
Rudolf Zobl-Wessely  
M30
18.
38:37
64.
B. Trybeck  
M40
17.
39:00
65.
J. Kölbl  
M30
19.
39:00
66.
F. Kainz  
M30
20.
39:01
67.
Renate Wieser  
WHK
1.
39:08
68.
G. Muth  
M40
18.
39:13
69.
L. Scharka  
M30
21.
39:22
70.
Th. Bauer  
MJN
9.
39:26
71.
B. Murlasitz  
MJN
10.
39:29
72.
H.P. Schmidbauer  
M30
22.
39:29
73.
H. Liebhart  
M40
19.
39:35
74.
W. Drucker  
M40
20.
39:41
75.
G. Strobl  
M40
21.
39:57
76.
R. Schuch  
M20
19.
40:01
77.
Leopold Dwortoschin Klosterneuburg
M40
22.
40:05
78.
H. Bobuski  
M30
23.
40:13
79.
Walter Wein Klosterneuburg
M30
24.
40:13
80.
K. Leiner  
M40
23.
40:23
81.
Andreas Kolb Klosterneuburg
MJG
3.
40:25
82.
H. Morokutti  
M40
24.
40:27
83.
H. Pamlitschka  
WHK
2.
40:55
84.
F. Beer  
M30
25.
40:58
85.
Johann Slovencik  
M40
25.
41:05
86.
B. Veis  
M50
2.
41:18
87.
Siegfried Pucher Klosterneuburg
M40
26.
41:33
88.
Peter Zalubil  
M30
26.
41:54
89.
Willibald Benedikt Klosterneuburg
M30
27.
41:57
90.
Peter Briza Klosterneuburg
M30
28.
42:02
91.
M. Breiner  
M20
20.
42:02
92.
Peter Humer Klosterneuburg
M20
21.
42:03
93.
Gerhard Unger Klosterneuburg
M30
29.
42:07
94.
W. Gamauf  
M20
22.
42:08
95.
A. Altmann  
M40
27.
42:15
96.
Erwin Putz Klosterneuburg
M30
30.
42:18
97.
Herfried Bauer Klosterneuburg
M40
28.
42:43
98.
L. Beierl  
M40
29.
42:46
99.
G. Watzer  
WJN
1.
42:48
100.
P. Neuner  
M40
30.
42:50
101.
Ursula Lang  
WHK
3.
42:56
102.
Ch. Kolbinger  
MJG
4.
42:58
103.
E. Schneider Klosterneuburg
WJG
1.
43:04
104.
Th. Lung  
MJN
11.
43:12
105.
F. Hinterleitner  
M30
31.
43:14
106.
J. Golob  
M20
23.
43:20
107.
Andreas Krch Klosterneuburg
MJG
5.
43:32
108.
M. Scharf  
MJN
12.
43:37
109.
Willibald Keusch Klosterneuburg
M30
32.
43:43
110.
R. Zaitsch  
MJN
13.
43:43
111.
A. Müller  
M40
31.
43:57
112.
M. Ritter  
M20
24.
44:04
113.
Franz Binder  
M20
25.
44:06
114.
R. Brunner  
MJN
14.
44:10
115.
F. Schneider  
M20
26.
44:22
116.
F. Peer  
M30
33.
44:37
117.
G. Huber  
M40
32.
44:48
118.
Karl Wieshaider Klosterneuburg
MJG
6.
44:54
119.
G. Fürtler  
M20
27.
45:01
120.
Reinhard Jirkovsky Klosterneuburg
M30
34.
45:02
121.
Christian Mertin Klosterneuburg
M20
28.
45:18
122.
G. Nitsche  
M40
33.
45:25
123.
F. Jakob  
M40
34.
45:38
124.
Adolf Hajek Klosterneuburg
M30
35.
45:49
125.
Alfred Schmid Klosterneuburg
M30
36.
45:54
126.
A. Schaffer  
MJN
15.
46:08
127.
Christian Kriegelstein Klosterneuburg
M20
29.
46:08
128.
Veronika Ebert Klosterneuburg
WJN
2.
46:13
129.
E. Kier  
M30
37.
46:24
130.
A. Stadlbauer  
M20
30.
46:30
131.
Günter Martinek  
MJN
16.
46:52
132.
D. Müller  
M40
35.
47:00
133.
E. Schreiber  
M30
38.
47:01
134.
G. Greipel  
WAK
1.
47:04
135.
R. Schindler  
MJG
7.
47:08
136.
A. Klenner  
WAK
2.
47:13
137.
Peter Hofbauer Klosterneuburg
M40
36.
47:22
138.
Rudolf Hofer Klosterneuburg
M20
31.
47:25
139.
Franz Kerbl Klosterneuburg
M20
32.
47:30
140.
H. Ottendorfer  
M40
37.
47:33
141.
Gerald Maier Klosterneuburg
MJN
17.
47:38
142.
A. Bauer  
MJN
18.
47:43
143.
R. Handler  
MJN
19.
47:43
144.
Manfred Strohmer Klosterneuburg
M30
39.
48:15
145.
Andreas Moser Klosterneuburg
MJN
20.
48:23
146.
R. Krenn  
M40
38.
48:34
147.
J. Yost  
M40
39.
48:37
148.
M. Ebbinghaus  
WAK
3.
48:37
149.
Herbert Mühlberger  
M50
3.
48:58
150.
P. Nitsche  
MJG
8.
49:09
151.
Markus Tobolka Klosterneuburg
MJG
9.
49:13
152.
A. Schmidt  
WJG
2.
49:14
153.
Maria Hermann  
WAK
4.
49:20
154.
H. Vonath  
M50
4.
49:47
155.
P. Dona  
M20
33.
50:33
156.
Clarissa Tobolka Klosterneuburg
WJG
3.
50:34
157.
Sigrid Martinek Klosterneuburg
WJN
3.
51:31
158.
Andrea Levenitschnig Klosterneuburg
WJG
4.
51:32
159.
B. Leutscher  
M40
40.
52:10
160.
W. Kunz  
M40
41.
52:15
161.
G. Dittrich  
M40
42.
52:17
162.
A. Kofel  
M40
43.
52:18
163.
F. Sasin  
M30
40.
53:12
164.
Friederike Schmid Klosterneuburg
WAK
5.
54:35
165.
Josef Brunner Klosterneuburg
M40
44.
54:35
166.
W. Scharf  
M20
34.
55:40
167.
K. Stefan  
M20
35.
56:00
168.
Tino Tögel Klosterneuburg
MJG
10.
57:01
169.
? Frydecky  
M50
5.
58:42
170.
Ch. Zalubil  
MJN
21.
59:42