4. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         30.08.1987
1.
Marjan Krempl YUG
M30
1.
29:12
2.
Hans Ringhofer Cricket Wien
M30
2.
29:24
3.
Nicolas Salinger SV Schwechat
M20
1.
29:43
4.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
2.
31:10
5.
Roman Adamovic  
M20
3.
31:15
6.
Walter Lang Union Purgstall
M30
3.
31:36
7.
Alois Pfeiler Union Perchtoldsdorf
M30
4.
31:44
8.
Reinhold Sinzinger ULC Road Runners
M40
1.
31:59
9.
Peter Grünwald  
M20
4.
32:27
10.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M30
5.
32:35
10.
Reinhard Paulesich SV Schwechat
M30
5.
32:35
12.
Christine Wild Cricket Wien
W20
1.
32:48
13.
Karl Schöpf  
M20
5.
32:57
14.
Helfried Bauer LT Amstetten
M20
6.
33:20
15.
Reinhard Lang ULF Traismauer
M30
7.
33:22
16.
Hannes Totter RBK
M20
7.
33:30
17.
Josef Bejol CSR
M30
8.
34:05
18.
Erich Hubert ULC Road Runners
M30
9.
34:11
19.
Harald Hausladen Hausi Triathlon Team
M30
10.
34:17
20.
Friedrich Eichler Cricket Wien
M30
11.
34:22
21.
Christian Pretsch  
M20
8.
34:23
22.
Stefan Wagner LF RZW
M20
9.
34:27
23.
Edgar Bauer ULC Road Runners
M20
10.
34:30
24.
Georg Billroth ULC Road Runners
M20
11.
34:34
25.
Roman Zajac POL
M40
2.
34:41
26.
Franz Schwarz ULC Road Runners
M40
3.
34:42
27.
Johann Müller ULC Road Runners
M20
12.
34:45
27.
Hannes Köstner NSC Neusiedl am See
M20
12.
34:45
29.
Rolf Litzenberger PSV Wien
M50
1.
34:52
29.
Georg Lust  
M20
14.
34:52
31.
Wolfgang Russegger  
M20
15.
34:59
32.
Franz Adensam  
M30
12.
35:01
33.
Rudolf Obrtlik  
M30
13.
35:10
34.
Bernhard Seitz Cricket Wien
M30
14.
35:11
35.
Anton Max ATSC Wien
M30
15.
35:17
36.
Kurt Fertala  
M20
16.
35:31
37.
Herbert Mach-Weber UKJ Wien
M50
2.
35:35
38.
Michael Graupe TVN Wien
M20
17.
35:40
39.
Stefan Winkelbauer ULC Horn
M20
18.
35:44
40.
Karl Stropek  
M30
16.
35:45
41.
Anton Pointner ULC Horn
M40
4.
35:47
42.
Kurt Javurek  
M50
3.
35:50
43.
Bernhard Feix  
M30
17.
35:59
44.
Silvester Inzinger  
M30
18.
36:05
45.
Hannes Steiner  
M40
5.
36:09
46.
Norbert Busl  
M20
19.
36:14
47.
Rudolf Zobl-Wessely LF RZW
M30
19.
36:20
48.
Michael Fadres  
M20
20.
36:23
49.
Norbert Schwendt ULC Road Runners
M40
6.
36:26
50.
Manfred Oberleitner WP Lobau
M20
21.
36:29
51.
Johannes Rieger SV Schwechat
M30
20.
36:30
52.
Günter Gießer  
M20
22.
36:34
53.
Hans Stadler SV Semperit
M30
21.
36:35
54.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M30
22.
36:40
55.
Wolfgang Kunz  
M20
23.
36:41
56.
Meinrath Huemer WAT
M30
23.
36:42
57.
Hannes Spilhacek  
M20
24.
36:48
58.
Karl Schiefer  
M30
24.
36:51
59.
Peter Oberndorfer  
M30
25.
36:55
60.
Robert Krepp  
M40
7.
37:01
61.
Willibald Schwarz WP Lobau
M30
26.
37:02
62.
Josef Pehr LT Konrath
M40
8.
37:04
63.
Robert Ditz TVN Wien
M20
25.
37:10
64.
Alois Kainz  
M30
27.
37:12
65.
Josef Keim  
M40
9.
37:17
66.
Franz Frühauf  
M20
26.
37:18
67.
Martin Jung  
M20
27.
37:22
68.
Norbert Nagl  
M20
28.
37:59
69.
Martin Martinek MTV Klosterneuburg
M40
10.
38:05
70.
Peter Zalubil ULC Road Runners
M40
11.
38:10
71.
Günther Brunner  
M20
29.
38:12
72.
Alois Rigam ULC Road Runners
M20
30.
38:14
73.
Christian Jung RAIKA
M20
31.
38:24
74.
Ele-Jan Saaf  
M20
32.
38:27
75.
Claus Hollmann  
M20
33.
38:32
76.
Willibald Benedikt  
M40
12.
38:33
77.
Christian Großbies ULC Horn
M30
28.
38:35
78.
Franz Neskusyl  
M40
13.
38:42
78.
Johannes Plessl  
M30
29.
38:42
80.
Helmut Fiebrich  
M30
30.
38:52
81.
Helmut Mitterholzer  
M20
34.
38:57
82.
Felix Wawrzon POL
M30
31.
38:58
83.
Gerhard Czak  
M20
35.
38:59
84.
Karl Magenbauer  
M30
32.
39:00
85.
Peter Welkhammer UKJ Wien
M40
14.
39:11
86.
Karl Gettinger  
M30
33.
39:14
87.
Wilhelm Gröschl LT Konrath
M20
36.
39:15
88.
Gerhard Unger ULC Road Runners
M40
15.
39:21
89.
Günther Szohl SV Raibau
M40
16.
39:33
90.
Alfred Posch SV Raibau
M30
34.
39:39
91.
Franz Gruber  
M40
17.
39:41
92.
Reinhard Jirkovsky ULC Road Runners
M40
18.
39:42
92.
Christian Trollmann  
M20
37.
39:42
94.
Alfred Rotter ULC Road Runners
M20
38.
39:43
95.
Horst Kastelitz ULC Road Runners
M50
4.
39:49
96.
Heinrich Krejci ULC Road Runners
M50
5.
39:57
97.
Herbert Michalecz  
M40
19.
39:59
98.
Ursula Lang Union Purgstall
W30
1.
40:01
99.
Johann Slovencik LCC Wien
M50
6.
40:04
100.
Gerold Selzer ULC Horn
M30
35.
40:12
101.
Robert Wellner  
M40
20.
40:13
102.
Peter Mannhardt  
M40
21.
40:25
102.
Heinz Kogler  
M30
36.
40:25
104.
Thomas Kostal  
M20
39.
40:27
105.
Karl Prueger WP Lobau
M30
37.
40:37
106.
Margarete Pointner ULC Horn
W30
2.
40:43
107.
Oswald Ruttner  
M40
22.
41:09
108.
Edwin Fritsch TV Baden
M50
7.
41:12
109.
Erwin Jung  
M20
40.
41:20
110.
Roland Herzog Reichsbund
M30
38.
41:31
111.
Alexander Urdich  
M20
41.
41:34
112.
Michael Pranz ULC Road Runners
M20
42.
41:43
113.
Martin Sinor  
M20
43.
41:45
114.
Erich Wonka  
M40
23.
41:48
115.
Franz Mayhsen  
M40
24.
42:20
116.
Sepp Unterkircher LCC Wien
M40
25.
42:30
117.
Martin Bauer  
M20
44.
42:32
118.
Gerhard Weixer  
M30
39.
42:34
119.
Hans Fuhry  
M20
45.
42:36
120.
Gerhard Pober WP Lobau
M20
46.
42:54
121.
Nikolaus Holzmann SV Raibau
M40
26.
43:04
122.
Günther Popovits WP Lobau
M40
27.
43:05
123.
Christian Bauer ULC Road Runners
M20
47.
43:12
124.
Herta Pamlitschka ULC Road Runners
W20
2.
43:17
125.
Gerhard Höllebauer  
M40
28.
43:30
126.
Karl Schrems  
M40
29.
43:33
127.
Diana Mehnert Union Perchtoldsdorf
W30
3.
43:35
128.
Martin Hauk  
M20
48.
43:48
129.
Bart Saaf  
M20
49.
44:03
130.
Friedrich Bauernfeind  
M30
40.
44:11
131.
Hans Loewe  
M40
30.
44:18
132.
Erich Fraisl  
M40
31.
44:32
133.
Adolf Hasel  
M50
8.
44:34
134.
Alfred Schierer  
M40
32.
44:40
135.
Armin Zellner  
M20
50.
44:45
136.
Peter Briza  
M30
41.
44:53
137.
Johannes Krammer  
M30
42.
44:56
138.
Helmut Huber  
M20
51.
45:04
139.
Gerald Cwikar  
M20
52.
45:09
140.
Peregrin Chelik  
M20
53.
45:15
141.
Lois Pavlis  
M50
9.
45:36
142.
Peter Macha  
M30
43.
45:50
143.
Herbert Soukup  
M50
10.
46:06
144.
Peter Humer ULC Road Runners
M20
54.
46:29
145.
Helga Krepp  
W30
4.
46:47
146.
Herbert Kratki  
M40
33.
46:50
147.
Hans Schuster  
M40
34.
47:05
148.
Karl Mares PSV Wien
M40
35.
47:14
149.
Gert Mattner  
M40
36.
47:16
150.
Manfred Schlächter  
M30
44.
47:53
151.
Peter Hofbauer ASKÖ Klosterneuburg
M40
37.
48:02
152.
Felicitas Pavlis ULC Road Runners
W40
1.
48:05
153.
Franz Wihan ULC Road Runners
M50
11.
48:06
154.
Heike Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W20
3.
48:18
155.
Christian Zalubil  
M20
55.
48:44
156.
Franz Sasin  
M40
38.
48:53
157.
Jennifer Schibor KSV
W20
4.
49:01
158.
Eduard Jung  
M20
56.
49:09
159.
Gottfried Santner  
M50
12.
49:26
160.
Rudolf Eugl  
M40
39.
49:33
161.
Helga Moser  
W30
5.
49:37
162.
Charlotte Wonka ULC Road Runners
W30
6.
49:51
163.
Martin Wozelka  
M20
57.
49:52
164.
Alexander Mehnert  
M20
58.
49:53
165.
Herbert Kremser LCC Wien
M60
1.
49:54
166.
Elke Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W40
2.
50:03
167.
Franz Schauer WAT
M60
2.
50:08
168.
Lieselotte Elias  
W40
3.
54:26
169.
Ingrid Czernuschaek ULC Road Runners
W30
7.
54:39
170.
Karin Todeschini ULC Road Runners
W40
4.
54:43
171.
Renate Höhn ULC Road Runners
W20
5.
56:34
172.
Andreas Ofner  
M20
59.
57:51
173.
Bettina Weber ULC Road Runners
W20
6.
59:13
174.
Margit Reiermann ULC Road Runners
W40
5.
67:02
175.
Alexandra Kreml ULC Road Runners
W20
7.
69:13
176.
Therese Kreml ULC Road Runners
W30
8.
77:55