5. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         28.08.1988
1.
Helmut Schmuck LCC Wien
M20
2.
27:44,1
2.
Marjan Krempl YUG
M30
1.
27:53,2
3.
Ferenc Sagi HUN
M20
2.
27:57,2
4.
Attila Kozma HUN
M20
3.
28:18,2
5.
Laszlo Szasz HUN
M20
4.
29:42,9
6.
Christian Staber  
M20
5.
30:01,1
7.
Borut Podgornik YUG
M30
2.
30:07,6
8.
Hans Ringhofer Tyrolia
M30
3.
30:16,1
9.
Janos Kelemen HUN
M20
6.
30:19,8
10.
Gerald Staber  
M20
7.
30:36,2
11.
Stanislav Okolis CSR
M20
8.
30:48,1
12.
Stephan Wögerbauer  
M20
9.
30:52,3
13.
Gabor Mikes HUN
M20
10.
31:03,3
14.
Gustav Undeutsch Cricket Wien
M30
4.
31:12,8
15.
Gregor Posch  
M20
11.
31:14,9
16.
Kurt Ankowitsch  
M30
5.
31:21,2
17.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
12.
31:26,0
18.
Wilhelm Böhm  
M30
6.
31:35,3
19.
Reinhold Sinzinger ULC Road Runners
M40
1.
31:38,8
20.
Norbert Busl  
M20
13.
31:48,7
21.
Gerald Kozak  
M20
14.
31:50,1
22.
Alois Pfeiler  
M30
7.
31:57,4
23.
Helena Barocsi HUN
W20
1.
32:01,8
24.
Anton Glück  
M20
15.
32:20,0
25.
Gerald Fersza  
M20
16.
32:30,4
26.
Herbert Lirsch  
M30
8.
32:42,1
27.
Franz Krobath  
M30
9.
32:45,3
28.
Kurt Zirngast Tyrolia
M40
2.
32:46,1
29.
Carina Weber-Leuthner  
W20
2.
32:53,0
30.
Rudolf Obrtlik ULC Road Runners
M30
10.
33:02,8
31.
Kvetoslav Hana CSR
M50
1.
33:09,3
32.
Franz Matzka  
M30
11.
33:24,2
33.
Walter Kocmata  
M30
12.
33:49,9
34.
Josef Bejol CSR
M30
13.
34:04,5
35.
Nikolaus Göd  
M40
3.
34:14,2
36.
Manfred Oberleitner  
M20
17.
34:20,4
37.
Rudolf Zobl-Wessely Tyrolia
M40
4.
34:22,7
38.
Rupert Guttmann Tyrolia
M30
14.
34:24,9
39.
Tony Nagy  
M40
5.
34:30,6
40.
Bernhard Feix ULC Road Runners
M30
15.
34:35,6
41.
Ernst Bonek  
M40
6.
34:48,8
42.
Gerald Hanisch Tyrolia
M30
16.
35:04,2
43.
Jörg Vanek  
M40
7.
35:08,0
44.
Ferdinand Wieninger  
M50
2.
35:10,5
45.
Michael Fadres  
M20
18.
35:12,5
46.
Robert Lang  
M20
19.
35:14,7
47.
Josef Feucht  
M30
17.
35:16,0
48.
Peter Schinko  
M40
8.
35:20,9
49.
Hannes Steiner  
M40
9.
35:23,4
50.
Heinz Braunger  
M40
10.
35:29,0
51.
Andreas Schatz  
M20
20.
35:32,5
52.
Norbert Schwendt ULC Road Runners
M40
11.
35:34,0
53.
Ernst Luef  
M40
12.
35:36,1
54.
Gernot Verbic  
M20
21.
35:39,2
55.
Herbert Mach-Weber UKJ Wien
M50
3.
35:42,6
56.
Anton Pointner ULC Horn
M40
13.
35:59,0
57.
Johann Hollaus  
M30
18.
36:00,8
58.
Ferdinand Jasensky  
M40
14.
36:02,0
59.
Josef Keim ULC Road Runners
M40
15.
36:06,0
60.
Gottfried Rabl  
M30
19.
36:18,0
61.
Fred Ankner  
M50
4.
36:18,9
62.
Günter Grom  
M40
16.
36:33,8
63.
Josef Scharf  
M40
17.
36:36,5
64.
Günter Grosinger  
M20
22.
36:39,2
65.
Günter Gießer Tyrolia
M20
23.
36:43,2
66.
Herbert Mittermayer  
M30
20.
36:53,3
67.
Walter Vock  
M30
21.
36:58,2
68.
Rudolf Schram Tyrolia
M30
22.
37:07,3
69.
Andreas Mayerhofer  
M20
24.
37:09,9
70.
Peter Welkhammer UKJ Wien
M40
18.
37:10,9
71.
Richard Knor ULC Road Runners
M30
23.
37:13,3
72.
James Alexander  
M40
19.
37:20,8
73.
Andreas Eichinger  
M40
20.
37:45,5
74.
Christian Lehner  
M20
25.
37:48,5
75.
Aaron Goldman  
M50
5.
37:53,6
76.
Robert Ditz TVN Wien
M20
26.
37:58,5
77.
Eduard Lesmeister  
M30
24.
38:00,5
78.
Willibald Benedikt  
M40
21.
38:03,9
79.
Ernst Vogg  
M30
25.
38:07,8
80.
Oswald Innitzer  
M20
27.
38:14,9
81.
Peter Zalubil ULC Road Runners
M40
22.
38:18,1
82.
Wilhelm Gröschl LT Konrath
M20
28.
38:24,7
83.
Gerhard Habitzl  
M30
26.
38:32,4
84.
Werner Fida  
M30
27.
38:50,3
85.
Roman Zajac  
M40
23.
38:52,8
86.
Roger Clark  
M40
24.
38:54,9
87.
Peter Kettner  
M40
25.
38:57,4
88.
Ulrich Leodolter  
M20
29.
39:00,2
89.
Albin Bucek  
M20
30.
39:06,6
90.
Susanne Undeutsch Cricket Wien
W30
1.
39:08,2
91.
Erwin Jung  
M20
31.
39:18,9
92.
O. Schwarzinger  
M30
28.
39:20,6
93.
? Raunig  
M40
26.
39:21,6
94.
Horst Kastelitz ULC Road Runners
M50
6.
39:23,1
95.
Karl Gettinger  
M30
29.
39:26,8
96.
Karl Magenbauer jun.  
M30
30.
39:29,0
97.
Christine Hochleitner  
W40
1.
39:32,0
98.
Franz Neskusyl  
M40
27.
39:39,3
99.
Manfred Weiss  
M20
32.
39:50,7
100.
Heinz Obermayer  
M40
28.
39:51,2
101.
Heinz Krejci ULC Road Runners
M50
7.
39:56,0
102.
Kurt Baumgartner  
M30
31.
39:57,2
103.
Johann Slovencik LCC Wien
M50
8.
39:58,0
104.
Harald Popelka  
M20
33.
40:02,6
105.
Helmut Stadler Tyrolia
M30
32.
40:07,1
106.
Blanka Gstettner  
W30
2.
40:08,5
107.
Bernd Wittner  
M30
33.
40:09,6
108.
Herbert Fellhofer  
M40
29.
40:19,8
109.
Heinrich Gartler  
M40
30.
40:30,3
110.
Christian Wöhrer  
M20
34.
40:39,7
111.
Anton Rebhan  
M20
35.
40:51,1
112.
Johannes Krammer  
M30
34.
40:54,3
113.
Günther Szohl SV Raibau
M40
31.
40:56,2
114.
Karl Anibas  
M50
9.
40:58,0
115.
Karl Mares PSV Wien
M40
32.
40:58,9
116.
Diana Mehnert  
W30
3.
41:00,0
117.
Alfred Kratky  
M20
36.
41:01,6
118.
Erwin Putz  
M40
33.
41:02,3
119.
Thomas Kosel  
M20
37.
41:13,3
120.
Erich Wonka  
M40
34.
41:14,3
121.
Wilma Schram  
W30
4.
41:42,6
122.
Heinz Kogler  
M30
35.
41:50,7
123.
Erwin Steinböck  
M20
38.
41:53,9
124.
W. Zimmermann  
M60
1.
41:55,0
125.
Erich Buchegger  
M30
36.
41:56,8
126.
Tommie Blaschke  
M20
39.
42:27,2
127.
Herbert Kratki  
M40
35.
42:55,9
128.
Werner Mahrhofer  
M20
40.
43:03,8
129.
Gabor Virag  
M20
41.
43:05,9
130.
Thomas Keppeler  
M30
37.
43:09,1
131.
Nikolaus Holzmann SV Raibau
M40
36.
43:11,4
132.
Ingrid Gartler  
W40
2.
43:12,2
133.
Johann Maier  
M40
37.
43:17,7
134.
Alexander Kreuzeder  
M20
42.
43:35,7
135.
Gerhard Höllebauer  
M40
38.
43:36,8
136.
Margarete Pointner ULC Horn
W30
5.
43:42,0
137.
Peter Macha  
M30
38.
43:44,7
138.
Herbert Gruner  
M20
43.
43:53,9
139.
Lois Pavlis ULC Road Runners
M50
10.
43:54,9
140.
Alfred Schierer  
M40
39.
43:55,9
141.
Franz Schöffmann  
M30
39.
44:15,8
142.
Herbert Soukup  
M50
11.
44:17,6
143.
Adolf Hasel  
M50
12.
44:39,4
144.
Herbert Kremser LCC Wien
M60
2.
45:14,5
145.
Peter Briza  
M30
40.
45:41,3
146.
Wolfgang Wimmler LCC Wien
M30
41.
45:51,0
147.
Wolfgang Zugrau  
M20
44.
45:55,0
148.
Harald Mayr  
M20
45.
46:00,6
149.
Martin Jung  
M20
46.
46:05,9
150.
Christian Jung  
M20
47.
46:06,4
151.
Eduard Jung  
M20
48.
46:07,3
152.
Günther Alfon  
M40
40.
46:08,2
153.
Christian Bruner  
M30
42.
46:14,4
154.
Karl Erber  
M50
13.
46:40,9
155.
Friedrich Bauernfeind  
M30
43.
46:43,4
156.
Franz Sasin  
M40
41.
46:57,3
157.
Helga Moser  
W30
6.
47:09,3
158.
Gottfried Santner  
M50
14.
47:26,0
159.
Gert Mattner SV Raibau
M40
42.
47:33,2
160.
Ulrike Kraemmer  
W20
3.
47:53,9
161.
Manfred Berwein  
M20
49.
47:54,9
162.
Fritz Wozelka  
M40
43.
47:57,5
163.
Wolfgang Deitzen  
M20
50.
48:10,3
164.
Joschi Pfeffer  
M60
3.
48:36,5
165.
Hans Schuster  
M40
44.
49:08,0
166.
Peter Heinz  
M30
44.
49:18,7
167.
Paul Uibinger  
M40
45.
49:38,6
168.
Roland Reichart  
M20
51.
49:52,6
169.
Martin Wozelka  
M20
52.
50:30,5
170.
Karl Magenbauer sen.  
M60
4.
50:54,1
171.
Franz Podest  
M50
15.
51:16,5
172.
Brigitte Knor ULC Road Runners
W30
7.
51:18,7
173.
?  
 
 
51:23,5
174.
Herbert Vonach  
M50
16.
51:40,7
175.
Christine Alfon  
W40
3.
52:43,7
176.
Michael Kozak  
M20
53.
53:46,8
177.
Ernst Waidhofer  
M30
45.
54:20,1
178.
Annelie Jung  
W40
4.
56:33,2