6. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         27.08.1989
1.
Joze Osvald YUG
M20
1.
27:43,7
2.
Marjan Krempl YUG
M30
1.
27:48,4
3.
Helmut Schmuck LCC Wien
M20
2.
27:50,8
4.
Csaba Szücs HUN
M20
3.
28:13,5
5.
Ferenc Sagi HUN
M20
4.
28:14,4
6.
Laszlo Szasz HUN
M20
5.
29:02,1
7.
Jiri Florian CSR
M20
6.
29:04,3
8.
Otto Drotar HUN
M20
7.
29:15,4
9.
Ondrej Nemec CSR
M30
2.
29:20,8
10.
Gabor Mikes HUN
M20
8.
30:03,8
11.
Jakob Kodric YUG
M20
9.
30:09,3
12.
Alexander Frühwirth  
M20
10.
30:19,2
13.
Jiri Hajzler CSR
M20
11.
30:21,8
14.
Jiri Kana CSR
M45
1.
30:25,2
15.
Hans Ringhofer  
M30
3.
30:29,4
16.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
12.
31:08,5
17.
Janos Kelemen HUN
M20
13.
31:22,5
18.
Wolfgang Radisslovich  
M30
4.
31:31,4
19.
Norbert Busl  
M20
14.
31:33,1
20.
Karl Oysmüller  
M20
15.
31:34,1
21.
Robert Blaha  
M40
1.
31:45,7
22.
Tomasz Stankiewicz POL
M35
1.
31:48,3
23.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M30
5.
31:55,3
24.
Kurt Zirngast Tyrolia
M40
2.
32:09,3
25.
Kvetoslav Hana CSR
M50
1.
32:29,1
26.
Reinhold Sinzinger ULC Road Runners
M45
2.
32:38,7
27.
Gottfried Weirer  
M20
16.
32:48,7
28.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M35
2.
33:06,7
29.
Wolfgang Rafetseder ULC Road Runners
M20
17.
33:11,7
30.
Rudolf Obrtlik ULC Road Runners
M35
3.
33:16,7
31.
Andreas Profous  
M20
18.
33:26,1
32.
Anton Schwarz  
M30
6.
33:35,7
33.
Alois Neugebauer  
M20
19.
33:37,3
34.
Jakob Antony  
M40
3.
33:39,8
35.
Josef Kainz  
M35
4.
33:46,7
36.
Oswald Spitzer  
M35
5.
33:51,1
37.
Mario Janschka  
M20
20.
33:54,2
38.
Tony Nagy  
M45
3.
34:04,3
39.
Wilhelm Böhm  
M30
7.
34:05,0
40.
Günter Haubenschild  
M30
8.
34:07,7
41.
Ilona Janko HUN
W30
1.
34:10,5
42.
Nikolaus Göd  
M40
4.
34:12,1
43.
Manfred Lachmair  
M45
4.
34:14,2
44.
Gerhard Eichinger  
M35
6.
34:25,3
45.
Arno Auer ULC Road Runners
M20
21.
34:27,8
46.
Ulrich Leodolter  
M20
22.
34:30,7
47.
Stefan Winklbauer  
M20
23.
34:35,5
48.
Franz Adensam  
M30
9.
34:42,2
49.
Friedrich Swed Tyrolia
M45
5.
34:44,9
50.
Jano Susek CSR
M20
24.
34:51,1
51.
Norbert Machata UKJ Wien
M50
2.
34:57,4
52.
Norbert Sonnberger  
M20
25.
35:03,9
53.
Josef Keim ULC Road Runners
M40
5.
35:07,4
54.
Christian Holzschuh  
M20
26.
35:11,7
55.
Walter Gotsch  
M50
3.
35:17,4
56.
Zbigniew Jakubowsky POL
M40
6.
35:27,5
57.
Herbert Mittermayer  
M35
7.
35:29,5
58.
Eduard Mayer  
M50
4.
35:36,4
59.
Gerhard Weber  
M20
27.
35:38,2
60.
Oswald Imnitzer  
M30
10.
35:40,9
61.
Gernot Verbic  
M20
28.
35:57,9
62.
Christian Uchann  
M20
29.
35:59,7
63.
Andreas Schedle  
M30
11.
36:02,3
64.
Jörg Vanek  
M50
5.
36:07,4
65.
Ernst Luef  
M45
6.
36:11,2
66.
Walter Tschellnig  
M35
8.
36:13,5
67.
Norbert Schwendt ULC Road Runners
M40
7.
36:25,8
68.
Rudolf Schram Tyrolia
M35
9.
36:28,1
69.
Helmut Hoffinger  
M30
12.
36:29,2
70.
Carl Gunolt ULC Road Runners
M30
13.
36:35,7
71.
Harald Quitensky  
M20
30.
36:40,8
72.
Cornelius Rietdijk  
M35
10.
36:47,2
73.
Peter Welkhammer  
M40
8.
36:47,6
74.
Ferdinand Jasensky  
M45
7.
36:52,2
75.
Rudolf Spanny  
M35
11.
36:54,3
76.
David Warner  
M20
31.
36:58,5
77.
Willibald Benedikt  
M45
8.
37:11,2
78.
Peter Zalubil ULC Road Runners
M45
9.
37:14,8
79.
Erwin Jung  
M20
32.
37:16,8
80.
Bernhard Pleschberger  
M55
1.
37:18,8
81.
Fred Ankner  
M50
6.
37:20,5
82.
Martin Jung  
M20
33.
37:25,3
83.
Emmerich Kreuzeder UKJ Wien
M20
34.
37:27,7
84.
Christian Großbies  
M30
14.
37:29,7
85.
Franz Mülleitner  
M55
2.
37:41,0
86.
Rudolf Galbary CSR
M20
35.
37:42,2
87.
Rudolf Paar  
M40
9.
37:49,5
88.
Peter Novak  
M45
10.
37:51,0
89.
Aniko Erdösi HUN
W20
1.
37:56,4
90.
Otto Schneider  
M20
36.
38:02,6
91.
Fritz Schöffl ULC Road Runners
M55
3.
38:03,8
92.
Helmut Nicko  
M20
37.
38:23,5
93.
Heinrich Vidowitsch  
M40
10.
38:31,7
94.
Alfred Kölbl  
M30
15.
38:37,1
95.
Günter Grom  
M50
7.
38:40,1
96.
Lenka Fojtikova CSR
W20
2.
38:40,6
97.
James Alexander  
M40
11.
38:43,0
98.
Günter Piffl  
M30
16.
38:48,7
99.
Manfred Weiß  
M20
38.
38:49,6
100.
Friedrich Henk  
M40
12.
38:54,3
101.
Günter Bartl  
M30
17.
38:55,0
102.
Theodor Hiebl  
M35
12.
39:12,4
103.
Frantisek Vary CSR
M30
18.
39:14,4
104.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M35
13.
39:16,2
105.
Adi Geppl  
M35
14.
39:17,2
106.
Robert Welner ULC Road Runners
M50
8.
39:26,5
107.
Gerhard Orth  
M20
39.
39:31,6
108.
Alexander Kreuzeder  
M20
40.
39:32,6
109.
Gerold Seizer  
M30
19.
39:33,5
110.
Harald Fischer  
M20
41.
39:42,9
111.
Blanka Gstettner  
W30
2.
39:47,0
112.
Oliver Utner  
M20
42.
39:48,3
113.
Luis Saavedra CHI
M20
43.
39:54,7
114.
Robert Poperl  
M30
20.
39:56,2
115.
Leopold Franz  
M35
15.
40:02,6
116.
Karl Magenbauer ULC Road Runners
M35
16.
40:08,6
117.
Bert Ziegler  
M40
13.
40:18,9
118.
Anton Schneeweiß  
M35
17.
40:36,4
119.
Ines A. Pierger CHI
M20
44.
40:43,9
120.
Paul Brosch  
M20
45.
40:48,8
121.
Jose Chico Reyes CHI
M30
21.
40:50,5
122.
Elisabeth Kubka  
W30
3.
40:53,0
123.
Johannes Krammer  
M35
18.
40:56,3
124.
Maximilian Dräger  
M40
14.
40:58,1
125.
Herbert Gattermeyer  
M40
15.
41:08,8
126.
Alexander Marko  
M30
22.
41:11,5
127.
Johann Maier  
M40
16.
41:19,1
128.
Günter Gießer  
M30
23.
41:21,2
129.
Ernst Stangl  
M35
19.
41:23,9
130.
Laszlo Olasz HUN
M30
24.
41:30,6
131.
Oskar Grabner  
M35
20.
41:40,4
132.
Erich Buchegger  
M30
25.
41:43,5
133.
Wolfgang Deitzer  
M20
46.
41:45,6
134.
Leopold Bauer  
M30
26.
41:51,5
135.
Wolfgang Wimmler LCC Wien
M30
27.
41:59,4
136.
Berta Höfler  
W30
4.
42:09,5
137.
Adolf Müller  
M55
4.
42:21,3
138.
Inge Reisenauer  
W40
1.
42:31,8
139.
Eduard Kefeder  
M35
21.
42:38,3
140.
Wilma Schram  
W35
1.
42:49,7
141.
Damjana Puselc CSR
W20
3.
42:52,4
142.
Peter Göttche  
M40
17.
43:09,3
143.
Arpad Meszaros HUN
M45
11.
43:16,4
144.
Peter Hudacek  
M20
47.
43:21,2
145.
Peter Suchy  
M45
12.
43:23,7
146.
Christian Meisel  
M20
48.
43:25,5
147.
Ernst Sieder  
M30
28.
43:32,1
148.
Wilhelm Lipp  
M50
9.
43:38,1
149.
Herbert Kratki  
M45
13.
43:48,1
150.
Peter Briza  
M35
22.
43:51,9
151.
Peter Macha  
M40
18.
43:53,4
152.
Lois Pavlis  
M55
5.
44:06,9
153.
Paul Lugmayr  
M45
14.
44:14,2
154.
Wolfgang Schwarzäugl  
M40
19.
44:21,5
155.
Herbert Rhemann  
M40
20.
44:24,4
156.
Karl Mares  
M40
21.
44:31,1
157.
Eduard Jung  
M20
49.
44:33,6
158.
Wolfgang Kaspar  
M20
50.
44:35,1
159.
Heinz Wiedermann  
M40
22.
44:38,1
160.
Christian Bruner  
M35
23.
44:43,6
161.
Günther Alfon  
M45
15.
44:53,5
162.
Martha Simek  
W35
2.
44:55,4
163.
Albert Neugeborn  
M35
24.
45:04,6
164.
Franz Fabian  
M40
23.
45:23,3
165.
Franz Sasin  
M40
24.
45:30,0
166.
Peter Kutsche  
M55
6.
45:42,4
167.
Wolfgang Wurzinger  
M35
25.
45:47,3
168.
Leopold Gesser  
M20
51.
45:39,8
169.
Friederike Prendinger  
W40
2.
46:02,2
170.
Harald Weingartner  
M30
29.
46:03,3
171.
Hannes Waclavsky  
M20
52.
46:08,8
172.
Karl Navratil ULC Road Runners
M40
25.
46:18,0
173.
Gottfried Reissig  
M30
30.
46:22,5
174.
Kurt Artner  
M20
53.
46:30,9
175.
Willibald Eigner  
M40
26.
46:37,2
176.
Manfred Wolfslast  
M30
31.
46:44,4
177.
Karl Erber  
M55
7.
46:47,8
178.
Monika Spitzer  
W35
3.
46:58,7
179.
Alfred Schierer  
M45
16.
47:20,9
180.
Franz Biegler  
M20
54.
47:23,1
181.
Johann Ablinger  
M30
32.
47:33,3
182.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M30
33.
47:36,1
183.
Wilhelm Ohniwas  
M30
34.
47:36,5
184.
Helga Moser  
W35
4.
47:54,5
185.
Herbert Mühlberger  
M60
1.
48:09,0
186.
Johanna Fritsch  
W20
4.
48:51,8
187.
Alfred Pruckner  
M20
55.
48:53,5
188.
Roland Resel  
M20
56.
48:58,8
189.
Klaus Windischbauer  
M30
35.
49:31,7
190.
Anton Horak  
M30
36.
50:44,3
191.
Fritz Vetter  
M55
8.
50:50,5
192.
Christine Macho  
W20
5.
51:29,2
193.
Robert Frech  
M50
10.
51:34,8
194.
Manfred Penl  
M35
26.
52:45,4
195.
Karl Kammellander  
M45
17.
52:52,7
196.
Paul Lefkowits  
M40
27.
53:11,1
197.
Konrad Schischlik  
M60
2.
53:11,5
198.
Ernst Waidhofer  
M40
28.
53:47,1
199.
Brigitte Knor ULC Road Runners
W30
5.
53:56,5
200.
Richard Knor ULC Road Runners
M30
37.
53:57,3
201.
Kurt Gießer  
M30
38.
54:41,2
202.
Gerhard Skoupy  
M30
39.
55:05,6
203.
Hubert Fritsch  
M30
40.
55:51,2
204.
Franz Schauer ULC Road Runners
M60
3.
56:58,0