7. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         26.08.1990
1.
Robert Stefko CSR
M20
1.
28:12,9
2.
Helmut Schmuck LC Lusthaus
M20
2.
28:19,5
3.
Ferenc Sagi HUN
M20
3.
28:26,5
4.
Peter Pipa CSR
M20
4.
28:38,1
5.
Peter Zrastak CSR
M20
5.
29:12,3
6.
Antonin Beranek CSR
M20
6.
29:40,8
7.
Christian Kremslehner  
M20
7.
29:42,3
8.
Radek Cingalek CSR
M20
8.
30:01,7
9.
Ervin Palenik CSR
M20
9.
31:17,6
10.
Manfred Jäger  
M40
1.
31:33,5
11.
Helena Barocsi HUN
W20
1.
31:39,9
12.
Petr Horki CSR
M20
10.
32:11,6
13.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M30
1.
32:14,0
14.
Heinz Tiefengraber  
M45
1.
32:23,4
15.
Kurt Zirngast Tyrolia
M40
2.
32:27,8
16.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
11.
32:38,7
17.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M35
1.
32:40,2
18.
Reinhold Sinzinger ULC Road Runners
M45
2.
32:42,0
19.
Theodor Hiebl Tyrolia
M35
2.
33:17,5
20.
Josef Kainz  
M35
3.
33:22,9
21.
Kvetoslav Hana ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
33:28,8
22.
Jindrich Solarik CSR
M40
3.
33:36,7
23.
Ewald Frank  
M30
2.
33:42,5
24.
Alois Neugebauer  
M20
12.
33:54,3
25.
Rudolf Obrtlik ULC Road Runners
M35
4.
33:55,5
26.
Wolfgang Strasser  
M20
13.
33:58,2
27.
Anton Schwarz  
M30
3.
34:06,2
28.
Franz Krobath  
M35
5.
34:16,6
29.
Vera Brücknerova CSR
W20
2.
34:23,0
30.
Friedrich Eichler Cricket Wien
M40
4.
34:27,3
31.
Kyriakos Petridis Tyrolia
M50
2.
34:46,1
32.
Friedrich Swed Tyrolia
M45
3.
34:49,6
33.
Robert Palenik  
M20
14.
34:54,8
34.
Franz Adensam  
M30
4.
34:57,0
35.
Jitka Drbalova CSR
W20
3.
34:58,4
36.
Walter Vock  
M30
5.
35:01,6
37.
Christian Uchann  
M30
6.
35:14,1
38.
Herbert Thaller  
M30
7.
35:16,7
39.
Josef Keim ULC Road Runners
M40
5.
35:19,2
40.
Jutta Zimmermann  
W30
1.
35:20,0
41.
Walter Tschellnig  
M35
6.
35:25,0
42.
Ervin Palenik  
M50
3.
35:32,5
43.
Gerhard Eichinger  
M35
7.
35:43,9
44.
Walter Fuchs  
M40
6.
35:46,1
45.
Emmerich Kreuzeder UKJ Wien
M20
15.
35:50,7
46.
Bela Kassai HUN
M20
16.
36:01,3
47.
Rudolf Schram Tyrolia
M35
8.
36:03,0
48.
Johannes Plessl ULC Road Runners
M30
8.
36:09,8
49.
Hans Ewald Grill  
M35
9.
36:15,4
50.
Norbert Machata UKJ Wien
M55
1.
36:15,9
51.
Johann Müller ULC Road Runners
M30
9.
36:22,1
52.
Herbert Tragauer  
M45
4.
36:38,2
53.
Carl Gunolt ULC Road Runners
M30
10.
36:47,5
54.
Milan Vrana CSR
M20
17.
36:51,3
55.
Rudolf Spanny  
M35
10.
36:56,4
56.
Josef Kuelka  
M40
7.
36:59,8
57.
Karl Mussbacher  
M20
18.
37:00,6
58.
Johann Schuh  
M30
11.
37:08,2
59.
Oskar Leitner LC Lusthaus
M40
8.
37:08,8
60.
Michael Pranz ULC Road Runners
M20
19.
37:14,3
61.
Fred Ankner  
M50
4.
37:16,9
62.
Leopold Link  
M30
12.
37:22,7
63.
Willibald Benedikt  
M45
5.
37:24,8
64.
Norbert Schwendt ULC Road Runners
M40
9.
37:31,1
65.
Rainhart Koranda  
M20
20.
37:33,2
66.
Aaron Goldman  
M55
2.
37:35,7
67.
Johann Dominik  
M50
5.
37:36,4
68.
Rudolf Schweitzer  
M35
11.
37:40,0
69.
Peter Schedlbauer  
M20
21.
37:41,3
70.
Richard Feichter  
M20
22.
37:52,7
71.
Monika Tuscher  
W20
4.
37:56,9
72.
Bernhard Pleschberger  
M55
3.
38:05,8
73.
Siegfried Seiner  
M35
12.
38:18,6
74.
Gerhard Polt Tyrolia
M35
13.
38:30,8
75.
Tibor Opalka  
M55
4.
38:33,0
76.
Heinrich Vidowitsch  
M45
6.
38:41,0
77.
Franz Zach UKJ Wien
M45
7.
38:42,2
78.
Ferdinand Jasensky  
M45
8.
38:43,7
79.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M35
14.
38:46,7
80.
Peter Zalubil  
M45
9.
38:47,4
81.
Johann Stuppacher  
M50
6.
38:48,8
82.
Jorge Valenzuela  
M20
23.
38:54,4
83.
Reinhard Schwenk  
M20
24.
38:57,0
84.
Thomas Tratlehner  
M20
25.
38:58,9
85.
Christine Hochleitner  
W40
1.
38:59,8
86.
Jozef Krcmar CSR
M40
10.
39:01,3
87.
Harald Fischer Tyrolia
M20
26.
39:03,8
88.
Hans Schmalzer  
M30
13.
39:09,9
89.
Günter Grosinger  
M20
27.
39:16,5
90.
Stanislav Dula  
M30
14.
39:28,5
91.
Helmut Stadler Tyrolia
M40
11.
39:29,4
92.
Walter Jirka  
M40
12.
39:31,5
93.
Ernst Stangl  
M35
15.
39:46,6
94.
Lothar Sztrakati  
M35
16.
39:57,7
95.
Willi Preiss  
M20
28.
40:02,1
96.
Johannes Krammer  
M35
17.
40:08,6
97.
Susanne Oberthanner  
W20
5.
40:10,8
98.
Wolfgang Heischmann  
M40
13.
40:21,5
99.
Martin Martinek  
M50
7.
40:27,3
100.
Franz Mülleitner  
M55
5.
40:31,4
101.
Oskar Grabner  
M35
18.
40:34,8
102.
Martin Steiner  
M20
29.
40:38,8
103.
Jose Chico Reyes CHI
M30
15.
40:43,3
104.
Christian Meisel  
M20
30.
40:44,4
105.
Johann Slovencik LC Lusthaus
M50
8.
40:47,2
106.
Helmut Nicko  
M20
31.
40:51,6
107.
Gerald Schupka  
M45
10.
40:55,5
108.
Wolfgang Wimmler LC Lusthaus
M30
16.
40:59,6
109.
Gerhard Kreuzer  
M20
32.
41:02,8
110.
Harald Quitensky  
M20
33.
41:04,0
111.
Eckart Schrutka Tyrolia
M40
14.
41:09,9
112.
Norbert Mader  
M40
15.
41:12,3
113.
Johann Maier  
M40
16.
41:13,5
114.
Franz Knor ULC Road Runners
M55
6.
41:14,2
115.
Franz Kopp Tyrolia
M45
11.
41:21,1
116.
Günter Gießer Tyrolia
M30
17.
41:23,1
117.
Wilma Schram  
W35
1.
41:27,4
118.
Franz Forstner  
M30
18.
41:34,2
119.
Leopoldine Fadres  
W20
6.
41:37,7
120.
Wolfgang Lhotka  
M20
34.
41:40,2
121.
Laszlo Olasz HUN
M30
19.
41:53,2
122.
Maximilian Dräger  
M40
17.
41:58,7
123.
Heinrich Holzer Tyrolia
M20
35.
42:04,8
124.
Horst Kastelitz Tyrolia
M50
9.
42:11,7
125.
Karl Georg Mittersteger  
M40
18.
42:23,6
126.
Robert Monihart  
M30
20.
42:29,2
127.
Peter Scheiber  
M30
21.
42:32,3
128.
Michael Kratzer  
M30
22.
42:33,0
129.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
36.
42:37,9
130.
Helmut Schmied  
M20
37.
42:41,3
131.
Peter Kutsche  
M60
1.
42:49,9
132.
Wolfgang Wurzinger  
M35
19.
43:00,1
133.
Michael Renner  
M20
38.
43:06,1
134.
Herbert Kratki  
M45
12.
43:15,6
135.
Herbert Hofstetter  
M30
23.
43:16,3
136.
Robert Scheibelhofer  
M20
39.
43:20,0
137.
Karl Schrems  
M40
19.
43:40,8
138.
Gabriel Flores Rivera  
M40
20.
43:41,6
139.
Karl Mares  
M40
21.
43:54,1
140.
Wilhelm Gröschl Tyrolia
M20
40.
44:07,7
141.
Peter Suchy  
M50
10.
44:10,0
142.
Inge Reisenauer  
W40
2.
44:15,7
143.
Günter Martinek  
M20
41.
44:30,2
144.
Robert Koglbauer  
M30
24.
44:37,5
145.
Franz Schöffmann  
M35
20.
44:54,5
146.
Heinz Polena  
M45
13.
44:55,9
147.
Herbert Kremser Tyrolia
M60
2.
45:01,5
148.
Wilhelm Lipp Tyrolia
M50
11.
45:03,8
149.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M30
25.
45:09,1
150.
Agnes Herzig  
W20
7.
45:19,9
151.
Helmut Schliefsteiner  
M35
21.
45:32,0
152.
Peter Briza  
M35
22.
45:35,6
153.
Gerhard Schachner  
M35
23.
45:39,8
154.
Jiri Homa CSR
M35
24.
45:56,2
155.
Herbert Soukup  
M55
7.
45:57,6
156.
Lois Pavlis ULC Road Runners
M60
3.
45:59,2
157.
Peter Macha  
M40
22.
46:13,2
158.
Hans Kerschbaumer  
M20
42.
46:22,2
159.
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer  
M20
43.
46:34,6
160.
Gerhard Hacker  
M30
26.
46:35,8
161.
Matthias Reithofer  
M20
44.
46:37,1
162.
Doris Edermayer  
W20
8.
46:52,2
163.
Anton Summer  
M20
45.
47:00,5
164.
Christian Bruner  
M35
25.
47:06,9
165.
Hans Wollinger  
M30
27.
47:11,5
166.
Gottfried Reissig  
M30
28.
47:13,6
167.
Heinz Wiedermann  
M40
23.
47:16,4
168.
Martha Simek  
W35
2.
47:30,9
169.
Jana Labudova CSR
W20
9.
47:34,6
170.
Helga Moser  
W40
3.
47:48,6
171.
Claudia Sterba  
W20
10.
47:52,0
172.
Gerhard Skoupy  
M30
29.
47:53,1
173.
Karl Gumhalter  
M50
12.
47:58,0
174.
Franz Stoiber ASK
M45
14.
48:08,4
175.
Barbara Grün  
W20
11.
48:19,8
176.
Wilhelm Ohniwas  
M30
30.
48:41,0
177.
Christoph Seyrl Tyrolia
M20
46.
48:41,3
178.
Natalie Krebs  
W40
4.
48:43,1
179.
Claus Hollmann  
M30
31.
48:45,9
180.
Peter Hofbauer ASK
M50
13.
49:19,8
181.
Kurt Peyerl  
M45
15.
49:52,0
182.
Heinz Hanus  
M35
26.
49:58,2
183.
Elisabeth Schupka  
W30
2.
50:26,8
184.
Alois Fercher  
M40
24.
50:29,5
185.
Henry Wenz  
M45
16.
50:30,0
186.
Gert Mattner  
M45
17.
50:47,6
187.
Herbert Mühlberger  
M60
4.
51:29,0
188.
Ernestine Zoth  
W35
3.
54:12,8
189.
Ernst Waidhofer  
M40
25.
54:29,5
190.
Konrad Schischlik  
M60
5.
56:47,0
191.
Willibald Eigner  
M40
26.
59:01,6
192.
Franz Schauer ULC Road Runners
M60
6.
61:47,6
193.
Patricia Torrnella  
W20
12.
63:42,2