8. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         24.08.1991
1.
Helmut Schmuck LCC Wien
M20
1.
29:14,2
2.
Milan Seman CSR
M30
1.
29:29,4
3.
Antonin Beranek CSR
M30
2.
30:27,8
4.
Norbert Busl Reichsbund
M20
2.
31:29,9
5.
Kurt Zirngast  
M45
1.
31:47,4
6.
Ronald Eischer Krems
M20
3.
31:59,1
7.
Mario Janschka  
M20
4.
32:13,6
8.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
5.
32:14,1
9.
Peter Moravec  
M20
6.
32:17,0
10.
Franz Eidher ULC Horn
M30
3.
32:24,0
11.
Felizian Lipphard  
M35
1.
32:34,0
12.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M35
2.
32:51,2
13.
Anton Schwarz  
M30
4.
32:58,3
14.
Andreas Profous  
M20
7.
33:05,9
15.
Patrick Hein  
M20
8.
33:19,8
16.
Kvetoslav Hana ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
33:39,2
17.
Rudolf Spanny Tyrolia
M35
3.
33:43,8
18.
Helmut Bayer Tyrolia
M20
9.
34:01,2
19.
Michael Klapil  
M30
5.
34:18,3
20.
Franz Krobath SV Marswiese
M35
4.
34:20,2
21.
Emmerich Kreuzeder UKJ Wien
M20
10.
34:22,3
22.
Roberto Kalmar Tyrolia
M35
5.
34:30,3
23.
Deke Johnson USA
M30
6.
34:36,7
24.
Gerhard Riepl  
M30
7.
34:38,5
25.
Rado Tomic YUG
M20
11.
34:46,7
26.
Vera Horka CSR
W20
1.
34:49,9
27.
Franz Schwarz ULC Road Runners
M50
2.
34:55,9
28.
Rudolf Döller Tyrolia
M35
6.
35:01,7
29.
Konrad Cihal LCC Wien
M30
8.
35:02,2
30.
Nikolaus Göd ULC Road Runners
M45
2.
35:03,5
31.
Bernhard Feix ULC Road Runners
M35
7.
35:04,3
32.
Karl Stasnik Andlersdorf
M20
12.
35:05,1
33.
Roland Kleinpaul Tyrolia
M30
9.
35:09,3
34.
Gerald Schupka  
M50
3.
35:13,2
35.
Bernhard Keiler  
M30
10.
35:23,5
36.
Herbert Tragauer  
M45
3.
35:28,1
37.
?  
M20
13.
35:34,3
38.
Jindrich Tomisek CSR
M50
4.
35:37,5
39.
Peter Kasper ULC Road Runners
M20
14.
35:38,6
40.
Lenka Stancelova CSR
W30
1.
35:39,0
41.
Michael Pranz ULC Road Runners
M20
15.
35:39,4
42.
Martin Mayer  
M20
16.
35:46,0
43.
Rudolf Kaltenbrunner KSV E-Werke
M40
1.
35:47,7
44.
Karl Andreas Prosch  
M20
17.
36:03,8
45.
Wolfgang Ullrich  
M20
18.
36:08,5
46.
Ulrich Leodolter  
M20
19.
36:19,2
47.
Andreas Patterer  
M40
2.
36:34,4
48.
Harald Dötzl LC Lusthaus
M20
20.
36:34,9
49.
Gerald Weber ULC Road Runners
M20
21.
36:36,6
50.
Rudolf Paar  
M45
4.
36:38,2
51.
Oswald Imnitzer  
M30
11.
36:40,5
52.
Ferdinand Jasensky  
M45
5.
36:42,6
53.
Karl Eckart  
M50
5.
36:44,4
54.
Renata Sitek  
W30
2.
36:56,4
55.
Rudolf Foit Tyrolia
M40
3.
37:10,7
56.
Richard Mottinger  
M50
6.
37:20,2
57.
Andreas Fehringer  
M30
12.
37:31,5
58.
Susanne Undeutsch Cricket Wien
W40
1.
37:34,7
59.
Johann Schmalzer  
M30
13.
37:35,8
60.
Thomas Steyrer  
M20
22.
37:39,1
61.
Oliver Langer  
M20
23.
37:39,8
62.
Martin Pimpl Grüner Kreis
M20
24.
37:41,7
63.
Wolfgang Jordan Tyrolia
M40
4.
37:55,5
64.
Roman Nimmervoll  
M30
14.
38:00,8
65.
Bernhard Pleschberger  
M55
1.
38:05,3
66.
Günter Gießer  
M30
15.
38:08,7
67.
Wilhelm Benedikt  
M45
6.
38:10,9
68.
Robert Poperl  
M30
16.
38:12,3
69.
Paul Hof Tyrolia
M30
17.
38:14,8
70.
Heinrich Holzer  
M20
25.
38:17,0
71.
Johann Moser LT Konrath
M50
7.
38:21,8
72.
Rolf Walden  
M30
18.
38:23,6
73.
Kurt Javurek WAT 16
M55
2.
38:28,4
74.
Josef Racz Tyrolia
M35
8.
38:37,0
75.
Otto Schneider  
M20
26.
38:45,1
76.
Richard Braunsteiner  
M40
5.
38:48,3
77.
Günther Szohl  
M40
6.
38:53,1
78.
Renate Wieser Reichsbund
W30
3.
39:05,1
79.
Siegfried Steiner OK Gittis Klbg
M35
9.
39:12,8
80.
Wolfgang Wimmler  
M35
10.
39:17,9
81.
Peter Petrich  
M30
19.
39:20,9
82.
Georg Mittermayer  
M50
8.
39:25,4
83.
Thomas Klooß  
M20
27.
39:27,6
84.
Thomas Tratlehner  
M20
28.
39:30,9
85.
Günter Grom  
M50
9.
39:34,5
86.
Johann Hammerer  
M30
20.
39:42,7
87.
Wolfgang Heischmann  
M40
7.
39:45,9
88.
?  
M30
21.
39:54,1
89.
Georg Seiler  
M20
29.
40:06,5
90.
Werner Reisenauer  
M35
11.
40:10,1
91.
Karl Kammerer  
M45
7.
40:10,9
92.
Franz Mülleitner  
M55
3.
40:16,1
93.
Johannes Krammer  
M40
8.
40:19,6
94.
Andreas Prohazka  
M20
30.
40:20,8
95.
Manfred Eminger LT Konrath
M20
31.
40:27,7
96.
Martin Walzer  
M20
32.
40:30,4
97.
Christian Meisel  
M20
33.
40:34,5
98.
Bernd Neubauer  
M45
8.
41:04,7
99.
Johann Zauner  
M40
9.
41:10,9
100.
Harald Quitensky  
M20
34.
41:19,2
101.
Johann Breibert  
M30
22.
41:33,4
102.
Sherry Lyons USA
W20
2.
41:38,2
103.
Wilhelm Gröschl  
M30
23.
41:44,1
104.
Karl Lichtenschopf LT Konrath
M35
12.
41:52,4
105.
Franz Gloss  
M45
9.
42:03,3
106.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
35.
42:13,0
107.
Richard Wallner Grüner Kreis
M20
36.
42:16,8
108.
Werner Sedny SKV Feuerwehr
M20
37.
42:30,4
109.
Alfred Parzer LT Konrath
M45
10.
42:32,1
110.
Peter Scheiber  
M35
13.
42:36,5
111.
Elisabeth Schupka Tyrolia
W30
4.
42:42,3
112.
Peter Thomes  
M35
14.
42:46,7
113.
Peter Schrammel LC Lusthaus
M45
11.
42:47,6
114.
Walter Köckeis  
M35
15.
42:53,4
115.
Helmut Hackenberg LC Lusthaus
M40
10.
43:07,0
116.
Michael Topf  
M30
24.
43:21,0
117.
Peter Briza  
M35
16.
43:33,2
118.
Josef Cupanek CSR
M60
1.
43:36,5
119.
Frantisek Hudecek CSR
M20
38.
43:39,6
120.
Martin Steiner  
M20
39.
43:40,5
121.
Veronika Ebert Tyrolia
W20
3.
43:42,1
122.
Peter Kutsche  
M60
2.
43:48,2
123.
Helga Kulhanek  
W40
2.
43:48,7
124.
Michael Malzer  
M40
11.
43:49,5
125.
Martin Siebert Grüner Kreis
M20
40.
43:50,8
126.
Gerald Neukirchen  
M20
41.
43:59,4
127.
Christian Bartes  
M20
42.
44:18,8
128.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M30
25.
44:22,3
129.
Rudolf Bartel  
M40
12.
44:25,6
130.
Rudolf Schmiedel  
M20
43.
44:32,6
131.
Thomas Obermayer  
M20
44.
44:55,7
132.
Heinz Obermayer  
M45
12.
44:57,0
133.
Peter Hubacek  
M30
26.
45:13,9
134.
Thomas Holmgren SWE
M20
45.
45:20,9
135.
Albert Neugeborn Altenwörth
M40
13.
45:48,9
136.
Hermine Stary  
W35
1.
45:52,7
137.
Johann Meier  
M40
14.
45:56,3
138.
Bernhard Grüsser  
M20
46.
45:58,5
139.
Wolfgang Fehringer  
M30
27.
46:00,3
140.
Josef Stary  
M35
17.
46:09,4
141.
Paul Lefkowits  
M40
15.
46:13,2
142.
Paul Gamper  
M40
16.
46:25,6
143.
Hans Wollinger  
M30
28.
46:59,1
144.
Günther Alfon  
M50
10.
47:04,2
145.
Christoph Seyrl  
M20
47.
47:16,9
146.
Georg Merko  
M20
48.
47:17,3
147.
Kurt Weninger  
M40
17.
47:23,9
148.
Suse Arbter  
W40
3.
47:29,5
149.
Fritz Gogl  
M45
13.
47:34,8
150.
Wolfgang Penka  
M30
29.
48:00,9
151.
Eduard Kaminger  
M30
30.
48:12,3
152.
Helga Moser  
W40
4.
48:25,3
153.
Ernst Auinger  
M40
18.
48:30,0
154.
Wilhelm Ohniwas  
M30
31.
48:48,3
155.
Josef Braun  
M40
19.
48:59,8
156.
Josef Leeb  
M35
18.
49:05,3
157.
Manfred Penl  
M35
19.
49:17,5
158.
Brigitte Gschöpf Währing
W20
4.
49:35,6
159.
Kurt Böhm  
M30
32.
49:47,1
160.
Herbert Mühlberger  
M60
3.
49:50,5
161.
Martin Breuss Grüner Kreis
M20
49.
50:09,7
162.
Andreas Dampfhart  
M40
20.
50:27,2
163.
H. Patterer  
W35
2.
50:35,8
164.
Karl Gumhalter Tyrolia
M55
4.
50:46,3
165.
Eva Penl  
W35
3.
51:25,4
166.
Franz Sasin  
M40
21.
51:26,6
167.
Christian Paar  
M20
50.
51:29,1
168.
Dagmar Seiner Tyrolia
W30
5.
51:30,9
169.
Herbert Kremser Tyrolia
M60
4.
51:33,9
170.
Gert Mattner  
M50
11.
51:35,7
171.
Christine Alfon  
W40
5.
51:38,0
172.
Martin Fehringer  
M20
51.
51:52,0
173.
Johann Ablinger  
M35
20.
52:01,1
174.
Walter Schamburek  
M40
22.
52:12,6
175.
?  
M50
12.
52:48,4
176.
Ernst Waidhofer  
M40
23.
54:44,6
177.
Konrad Schischlik  
M60
5.
56:10,6