9. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,2 km)                                         29.08.1992
1.
Robert Stefko CSR
M20
1.
27:42,3
2.
Terefe Mekonnen Kapfenberger SV
M20
2.
27:47,9
3.
Romeo Zivko CRO
M30
1.
28:00,9
4.
Peter Hritz CSR
M20
3.
28:21,0
5.
Petr Pipa CSR
M20
4.
28:24,1
6.
Marjan Krempl SLO
M35
1.
30:04,3
7.
Vaclav Filip CSR
M30
2.
30:05,0
8.
Jaka Kodric SLO
M30
3.
30:18,4
9.
Michael Nejedly CSR
M20
5.
30:58,9
10.
Norbert Busl SV Marswiese
M20
6.
31:34,9
11.
Mesut Sevik ULC Mödling
M20
7.
31:44,5
12.
Michael Oman ULC Road Runners
M20
8.
31:47,3
13.
Franz Eidher ULC Horn
M30
4.
31:57,4
14.
Josef Komnek CSR
M30
5.
32:09,8
15.
Michael Klapil Tyrolia
M30
6.
32:21,9
16.
Klemens Schneeberger TVN St. Pölten
M30
7.
32:24,2
17.
Patrick Hein  
M20
9.
32:38,6
18.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M35
2.
32:41,2
19.
Peter Grünwald LCC Wien
M20
10.
32:46,7
20.
Heinz Tiefengraber  
M45
1.
32:48,0
21.
Carina Weber-Leutner Igla Harmonie
W30
1.
32:52,5
22.
Anton Glück  
M30
8.
33:01,7
23.
Josef Kainz ASKÖ Villach
M35
3.
33:03,5
24.
Peter Kasper ULC Road Runners
M20
11.
33:14,5
25.
Reinhold Sinzinger ULC Road Runners
M45
2.
33:18,5
26.
Markus Wellner ULC Weinland
M20
12.
33:49,1
27.
Martin Högl  
M20
13.
33:51,7
28.
Anton Schwarz SV Murstetten
M30
9.
33:55,5
29.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M20
14.
34:01,0
30.
Mario Janschka  
M30
10.
34:05,2
31.
Rudolf Spanny Tyrolia
M40
1.
34:06,9
32.
Ewald Frank ULC Horn
M30
11.
34:29,3
33.
Helmut Bayer Tyrolia
M30
12.
34:29,8
34.
Peter Moravec Tyrolia
M20
15.
34:37,9
35.
Andreas Jucies  
M20
16.
34:39,6
36.
Walter Kocmata Tyrolia
M40
2.
34:40,6
37.
Rudolf Obrtlik ULC Road Runners
M35
4.
34:42,8
38.
Vera Horka CSR
W20
1.
34:44,8
39.
Edgar Bauer ULC Road Runners
M20
17.
34:56,5
40.
Adolf Posautz  
M45
3.
34:57,3
41.
Leopold Franz Tyrolia
M35
5.
35:09,8
42.
Renata Sitek Tyrolia
W30
2.
35:17,7
43.
Bernhard Feix ULC Road Runners
M35
6.
35:28,9
44.
Richard Mottinger  
M50
1.
35:29,9
45.
Friedrich Swed Tyrolia
M50
2.
35:30,7
46.
Andreas Patterer LT Konrath
M40
3.
35:34,5
47.
Antal Molnar ULC Road Runners
M40
4.
35:35,3
48.
Herbert Tragauer  
M45
4.
35:36,2
49.
Thomas Steyrer  
M20
18.
35:40,7
50.
Andreas Fehringer  
M30
13.
35:44,0
51.
Gerald Schupka Tyrolia
M50
3.
35:47,1
52.
Gerhard Tomeczek  
M35
7.
35:54,0
53.
Horst Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
M35
8.
35:57,6
54.
Erich Hösl  
M20
19.
36:05,7
55.
Johann Schmalzer  
M35
9.
36:15,5
56.
Michael Pranz ULC Road Runners
M30
14.
36:17,1
57.
Johann Breibert CA BV
M30
15.
36:26,6
58.
Herwig Kainz  
M40
5.
36:34,8
59.
Erich Priller Union Traismauer
M20
20.
36:35,3
60.
Alexander Neworal  
M30
16.
36:44,6
61.
Richard Knor ULC Road Runners
M35
10.
36:48,0
62.
Gerhard Riepl  
M35
11.
36:54,8
63.
Walter Gotsch Tyrolia
M55
1.
36:56,4
64.
Manfred Oberleitner Tyrolia
M30
17.
36:59,2
65.
Manfred Wohreil ULC Hirtenberg
M40
6.
37:05,3
66.
Leopold Link  
M35
12.
37:09,8
67.
Monika Tuscher Tyrolia
W30
3.
37:14,2
68.
Ludwig Lehr ULV Langenlois
M35
13.
37:19,5
69.
Heinz Kolarzik  
M50
4.
37:22,0
70.
Georg Anzenberger WAT
M20
21.
37:29,0
71.
Bernhard Halmer  
M30
18.
37:35,6
72.
Bernhard Fibinger  
M30
19.
37:44,7
73.
Manfred Eminger LT Konrath
M20
22.
37:59,1
74.
Emmerich Kreuzeder UKJ Wien
M20
23.
38:02,4
75.
Hans Steiner  
M50
5.
38:05,0
76.
Thomas Hummer  
M30
20.
38:06,4
77.
Roberto Kalmar Tyrolia
M35
14.
38:11,9
78.
Martin Walzer  
M20
24.
38:14,1
79.
Peter Praschl-Pichler Union Neulengbach
M45
5.
38:15,4
80.
Heinrich Vidowitsch TV Kaiser Ebersdorf
M45
6.
38:29,5
81.
Egon Spechtenhauser ULC Road Runners
M35
15.
38:30,6
82.
Alois Gerstenmayer Tyrolia Tria Tulln
M50
6.
38:47,9
83.
Andreas Turner  
M30
21.
38:58,2
84.
Johann Krautinger HSV Wien
M20
25.
39:07,4
85.
Helmut Hummel SC Altenberg
M30
22.
39:26,0
86.
Jose Chico Reyes Tyrolia
M35
16.
39:27,8
87.
Wolfgang Gruber ASKÖ Oberpullendorf
M30
23.
39:32,2
88.
Gerald Kozak  
M20
26.
39:36,4
89.
Johannes Plessl ULC Road Runners
M35
17.
39:42,5
90.
Helmut Schindlegger Tyrolia
M35
18.
39:05,6
91.
Fred Ankner  
M55
2.
40:04,4
92.
Said Ali Belfadel ITA
M45
7.
40:19,6
93.
Erich Fleck Tyrolia
M55
3.
40:24,6
94.
Richard Feichter  
M30
24.
40:27,2
95.
Alois Liebl  
M35
19.
40:36,3
96.
Wilhelm Fritsch  
M60
1.
40:41,9
97.
Robert Lehmann  
M20
27.
40:42,7
98.
Wolfgang Wimmler LC Lusthaus
M35
20.
40:46,3
99.
Christa Kaufmann ATV Vösendorf
W40
1.
40:50,5
100.
K. Anil Kumar VIC Runners
M35
21.
40:54,4
101.
Martin Siebert  
M20
28.
41:01,7
102.
Oskar Grabner  
M40
7.
41:05,2
103.
Tyler Martinovich VIC Runners
M30
25.
41:08,4
104.
Georg Mittermayer  
M50
7.
41:27,7
105.
Josef Racz Tyrolia
M35
22.
41:36,5
106.
Franz Kicler ULC Mödling
M45
8.
41:44,3
107.
Mario Eschborn  
M20
29.
41:45,7
108.
Sherry Lyons Halmer  
W20
2.
41:51,7
109.
Walter Krca ATV Vösendorf
M45
9.
41:56,0
110.
Anton Fricko  
M40
8.
42:00,8
111.
Andrea Koch  
W20
3.
42:01,4
112.
Michael Ausmann  
M20
30.
42:02,8
113.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Road Runners
M20
31.
42:13,0
114.
Bernd Neubauer ÖTB Wien
M45
10.
42:13,5
115.
Norbert Stuchetz VSC ASVÖ Wien
M20
32.
42:22,6
116.
Franz Knor  
M60
2.
42:27,3
117.
Harald Popelka ULC Road Runners
M20
33.
42:40,6
118.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M40
9.
42:57,4
119.
Edwin Fritsch  
M60
3.
43:12,6
120.
Helga Kulhanek Tyrolia
W40
2.
43:18,5
121.
Elisabeth Schupka Tyrolia
W35
1.
43:27,2
122.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
34.
43:41,0
123.
Josef Stary LT Konrath
M35
23.
43:42,9
124.
Horst Kastelitz Tyrolia
M55
4.
43:45,9
125.
Leopold Führer  
M30
26.
44:19,9
126.
Thomas Minarik  
M30
27.
44:30,6
127.
Franz Schöffmann VSC ASVÖ Wien
M40
10.
44:35,0
128.
Harald Häfele Grüner Kreis
M20
35.
44:39,5
129.
Christian Lechner  
M30
28.
44:47,8
130.
Ewald Lindermahr  
M35
24.
44:50,3
131.
Walter Köckeis  
M35
25.
45:10,6
132.
Johann Zauner  
M40
11.
45:16,2
133.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M30
29.
45:19,4
134.
Karin Gruber  
W30
4.
45:47,1
135.
Wilhelm Lipp Tyrolia
M50
8.
45:50,6
136.
Heinz Millonig  
M45
11.
45:52,9
137.
Alfred Scherl  
M40
12.
46:00,9
138.
Peter Kutsche  
M60
4.
46:26,7
139.
Hermine Stary LT Konrath
W35
2.
46:30,6
140.
Erich Mannsberger  
M20
36.
46:31,2
141.
Martin Blazek  
M20
37.
46:32,3
142.
Josef Prammer  
M45
12.
46:45,1
143.
Wilhelm Gröschl Tyrolia
M30
30.
46:46,3
144.
Gabriele Berghofer VSC ASVÖ Wien
W20
4.
46:48,7
145.
Martin Steiner Herulia Wien
M20
38.
47:04,9
146.
Norbert Kaindl Grüner Kreis
M30
31.
47:25,5
147.
Herbert Janca Santa Monica Tvosch
M20
39.
47:50,4
148.
Manfred Gauper  
M20
40.
47:51,3
149.
Hans Peter Benesch  
M20
41.
48:05,2
150.
Elfriede Pascher  
W40
3.
48:10,1
151.
Claus Hollmann Norica
M35
26.
48:23,1
152.
Lothar Pink  
M40
13.
48:24,7
153.
Helga Moser  
W40
4.
48:46,1
154.
Michael Mark-Traisenthal LT Konrath
M35
27.
48:46,8
155.
Peter Briza  
M40
14.
49:53,2
156.
Alfred Schierer  
M50
9.
50:03,1
157.
Helmut Baumann  
M45
13.
50:35,4
158.
Herbert Mühlberger  
M60
5.
50:36,0
159.
Monika Pfriemer ULC Horn
W40
5.
51:16,0
160.
Christine Gressler Tyrolia
W40
6.
51:32,4
161.
Raoul Graf SUI
M40
15.
53:13,1
162.
Veronika Tragauer  
W35
3.
55:33,3
163.
Konrad Schischlik  
M60
6.
55:46,0