10. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,7 km)                                       28.08.1993
1.
Terefe Mekonnen Kapfenberger SV
M20
1.
30:00,4
2.
Peter Hritz CZE
M20
2.
30:07,9
3.
Helmut Schmuck LCC Wien
M30
1.
30:15,6
4.
Harald Hudak CZE
M20
3.
30:21,6
5.
Claus Wagner  
M30
2.
30:26,6
6.
Martin Köhler  
M35
1.
32:16,5
7.
Mesut Sevik ULC Mödling
M20
4.
32:17,5
8.
Alois Redl ULC Horn
M20
5.
32:42,2
9.
Reinhard Friesenbichler ULC Road Runners
M20
6.
32:51,0
10.
Michael Oman ULC Road Runners
M20
7.
33:07,4
11.
Kurt Zirngast Tyrolia
M45
1.
33:10,2
12.
Attila Saros HUN
M20
8.
33:18,3
13.
Jaroslav Strupp CZE
M45
2.
33:24,0
14.
Alexander Makovec ASKÖ Tri Kagran
M20
9.
33:25,5
15.
Michael Vanivenhaus LAC Raika Innsbruck
M30
3.
33:36,2
16.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M35
2.
33:47,6
17.
Szilveszter Hegedüs HUN
M20
10.
33:48,9
18.
Manfred Riener ULC Horn
M20
11.
33:53,0
19.
Andreas Profais  
M30
4.
34:00,3
20.
Heinz Tiefengraber ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
34:07,4
21.
Martin Högl Tri For Fun
M20
12.
34:32,3
22.
Anton Glück  
M30
5.
34:33,6
23.
Andreas Dietl  
M20
13.
34:38,0
24.
Peter Kasper ULC Road Runners
M30
6.
34:48,4
25.
Andreas Tyrner  
M35
3.
34:52,1
26.
Andreas Jucies ULC Road Runners
M30
7.
34:53,7
27.
Felizian Lipphard  
M40
1.
34:54,3
28.
Peter Moravec Tyrolia
M20
14.
35:02,4
29.
Antal Molnar ULC Road Runners
M40
2.
35:07,6
30.
Agnes Jakab HUN
W20
1.
35:14,6
31.
Josef Kainz ASKÖ Villach
M35
4.
35:15,6
32.
Nikolaus Göd ULC Road Runners
M45
3.
35:16,5
33.
Joe Keim ULC Road Runners
M45
4.
35:48,9
34.
Günter Haubenschild ULC Mödling
M35
5.
35:55,9
35.
Herbert Tragauer  
M45
5.
35:58,9
36.
Gerhard Kasper  
M45
6.
36:03,3
37.
Renata Sitek Tyrolia
W30
1.
36:16,0
38.
Norbert Jung  
M20
15.
36:16,6
39.
Karl Posch Weanaberge
M20
16.
36:24,2
40.
Harald Dötzl Cricket Wien
M20
17.
36:26,0
41.
Franz Krobath UKJ Wien
M40
3.
36:32,1
42.
Kvetoslav Hana Tyrolia
M55
1.
36:33,3
43.
Gerald Schupka Tyrolia
M50
2.
36:36,2
44.
Gerhard Novotny  
M35
6.
36:45,4
45.
Alois Neugebauer  
M30
8.
36:50,4
46.
Karl Schönanger ÖAV Krems
M45
7.
36:50,9
47.
Bernhard Halmer  
M30
9.
36:57,1
48.
Viera Toporek SVS Schechat
W20
2.
37:01,8
49.
Karl Leopold ULC Road Runners
M35
7.
37:03,4
50.
Leopold Link  
M35
8.
37:21,1
51.
Reinhard Gubesch Tyrolia
M30
10.
37:34,2
52.
Bernhard Fibinger  
M35
9.
37:36,8
53.
Norbert Leitgeb  
M30
11.
37:42,1
54.
Gerhard Riepl  
M35
10.
37:55,0
55.
Chrsitian Reindl  
M30
12.
37:55,6
56.
Helmut Gube Tyrolia
M45
8.
37:56,4
57.
Josef Lentner  
M45
9.
37:59,9
58.
Franz Eidher ULC Horn
M35
11.
38:02,8
59.
Heinz Kolarzik Tyrolia
M50
3.
38:08,4
60.
Robert Schmitt  
M50
4.
38:14,3
61.
Johann Krautinger HSV Wien
M20
18.
38:14,9
62.
Martin Siebert Tyrolia
M20
19.
38:15,6
63.
Erwin Hasenleithner  
M35
12.
38:22,1
64.
Wolfgang Kohout ULC Road Runners
M35
13.
38:27,8
65.
Karl Eckart ÖTK Wien
M55
2.
38:33,2
66.
Pepi Nowak  
M20
20.
38:33,8
67.
Carl Gunolt ULC Road Runners
M30
13.
38:36,2
68.
Thomas Steyrer  
M30
14.
38:42,8
69.
Johann Müller ULC Road Runners
M30
15.
38:58,2
70.
Oswald Spitzer ULC Mödling
M40
4.
38:59,2
71.
Veroniky Szekeres HUN
W20
3.
39:00,2
72.
Helmut Altenburger Tyrolia
M35
14.
39:01,7
73.
Helmut Hummel ULC Road Runners
M30
16.
39:08,1
74.
Harald Reisenauer  
M40
5.
39:13,4
75.
Sebastian Pernhaupt Grüner Kreis
M20
21.
39:18,2
76.
Karl Ploder Tyrolia
M45
10.
39:26,7
77.
Heinrich Holzer  
M20
22.
39:27,6
78.
Hans Stadler  
M45
11.
39:29,6
79.
Rudolf Foit Tyrolia
M45
12.
39:33,0
80.
Rudolf Paar  
M45
13.
39:33,7
81.
Johann Hollaus  
M35
15.
39:38,1
82.
Franz Komac SC Altenberg
M50
5.
39:52,4
83.
Christoph Brunner SC Altenberg
M35
16.
39:53,0
84.
Peter Welkhammer UKJ Wien
M45
14.
39:53,4
85.
Richard Knor ULC Road Runners
M35
17.
40:09,1
86.
Franz Urbanich  
M40
6.
40:14,7
87.
Sherry Lyons Halmer USA
W20
4.
40:17,8
88.
Johann Arbeshuber LTV Tyrolia
M40
7.
40:29,1
89.
Gerhard Obermeissner  
M20
23.
40:30,3
90.
Buajtha Sera HUN
W20
5.
40:31,8
91.
Herbert Preisl TVN Höflein
M20
24.
40:33,0
92.
Willibald Benedikt  
M50
6.
40:35,6
93.
Chris De Laczko EVG Wien
M30
17.
40:44,2
94.
Josef Schwarziger Tyrolia
M35
18.
40:48,2
95.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Road Runners
M20
25.
40:51,7
96.
Oskar Grabner  
M40
8.
40:59,3
97.
Fred Ankner  
M55
3.
41:00,1
98.
Jose Reyes Pizarro Tyrolia
M35
19.
41:01,4
99.
Birgit Hauswirth Tyrolia
W20
6.
41:02,3
100.
Alfred Schachinger HSV Langenlebarn
M40
9.
41:07,9
101.
Wolfgang Gruber ASKÖ Oberpullendorf
M30
18.
41:08,6
102.
Christine Hochleitner Tyrolia
W40
1.
41:12,5
103.
Herbert Riegler Grüner Kreis
M35
20.
41:17,4
104.
Emil Jelveh ULC Road Runners
M30
19.
41:21,4
105.
Johannes Plessl ULC Road Runners
M35
21.
41:31,7
106.
Franz Kicler ULC Mödling
M50
7.
41:36,2
107.
Johannes Krammer  
M40
10.
41:46,8
108.
Wilhelm Fritsch  
M60
1.
41:51,0
109.
Walter Zugriegel  
M40
11.
41:55,5
110.
Rudolf Srb  
M20
26.
41:56,4
111.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
27.
41:59,8
112.
Toni Kampelmühler Union Fechtclub
M20
28.
42:03,6
113.
Richard Bachinger  
M20
29.
42:11,4
114.
Bernd Neubauer  
M45
15.
42:22,1
115.
Christian Paar  
M20
30.
42:25,5
116.
Franz Judmann  
M35
22.
42:34,9
117.
Hans Ullmann  
M40
12.
42:38,1
118.
Martin Mayer  
M20
31.
42:39,3
119.
Alois Gerstenmayer Tyrolia
M50
8.
42:41,5
120.
Wilfried Ebner  
M35
23.
42:54,3
121.
Hannes Rockenbauer  
M20
32.
42:56,2
122.
Georg Hengl Weinmayer  
M20
33.
43:00,5
123.
Lothar Sztrakati  
M40
13.
43:03,6
124.
Leopold Galhaup  
M20
34.
43:04,2
125.
Christoph Konasz  
M20
35.
43:06,6
126.
Elisabeth Schupka Tyrolia
W35
1.
43:16,4
127.
Gerhard Singer  
M45
16.
43:23,7
128.
Al Ginter  
M40
14.
43:33,3
129.
Thomas Schalko  
M20
36.
43:37,7
130.
Heinz Polena ATUS Purkersdorf
M50
9.
43:41,5
131.
Manfred Eminger LT Konrath
M20
37.
43:47,2
132.
Helmut Bichl Grüner Kreis
M35
24.
43:48,4
133.
Manfred Gerstenmayer  
M30
20.
43:51,1
134.
Georg Wallner  
M35
25.
43:57,6
135.
Eva Habesohn  
W20
7.
43:59,6
136.
Helga Kulhanek Tyrolia
W40
2.
44:21,3
137.
Christoph Zauner  
M20
38.
44:25,6
138.
Georg Seiler  
M30
21.
44:42,8
139.
Franz Mülleitner  
M55
4.
44:55,7
140.
Andreas Leherbauer Grüner Kreis
M20
39.
44:58,1
141.
Wolfgang Forthuber PC Wr. Neustadt
M45
17.
45:16,1
142.
Peter Ostermann  
M35
26.
45:17,7
143.
Manfred Penl Böhlervereinigung
M40
15.
45:20,5
144.
Thomas Brausky  
M20
40.
45:21,5
145.
Edwin Fritsch  
M60
2.
45:29,3
146.
Alfred Hilbert  
M20
41.
45:32,3
147.
Roland Herzog RB Senioren
M40
16.
45:58,3
148.
Karl Schrems  
M45
18.
46:20,1
149.
Walter Sevcik  
M35
27.
46:20,8
150.
Andi Burghardt Grüner Kreis
M20
42.
46:31,5
151.
Kurt Böhm  
M35
28.
46:34,1
152.
Bibin Recep Grüner Kreis
M20
43.
46:34,8
153.
Heinz Millonig  
M45
19.
46:35,7
154.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M35
29.
46:37,2
155.
Norbert Kaindl Grüner Kreis
M30
22.
46:38,1
156.
Günter List  
M35
30.
46:45,3
157.
Kurt Neufellner  
M40
17.
46:55,9
158.
Ewald Judt  
M40
18.
46:56,7
159.
Josef Leeb  
M35
31.
47:01,0
160.
Barbara Hoch  
W20
8.
47:01,6
161.
Rudolf Dichler  
M20
44.
47:02,4
162.
Anton Horak  
M35
32.
47:03,3
163.
Herbert Kratki  
M50
10.
47:10,3
164.
Johann Hengl Weinmayer  
M20
45.
47:11,0
165.
Albert Neugeborn SC Ladendorf
M40
19.
47:12,0
166.
Kenneth Strzepek  
M35
33.
47:22,9
167.
Gerhard Gingel LAC Kappel/Krappfeld
M30
23.
47:38,6
168.
Gabriele Berghofer LAC Kappel/Krappfeld
W30
2.
47:39,2
169.
Walter Köckeis  
M40
20.
47:41,4
170.
Alexander Bartha Grüner Kreis
M20
46.
47:42,2
171.
Andreas Repa Union Fechtclub
M20
47.
47:43,0
172.
Helga Moser  
W40
3.
48:02,3
173.
Peter Macha  
M40
21.
48:04,2
174.
Adolf Hasel Rai Bau
M55
5.
48:14,7
175.
Michael Mark-Traisenthal LT Konrath
M35
34.
48:17,8
176.
Paul Auer  
M35
35.
48:28,6
177.
Adolf Müller Tyrolia
M60
3.
48:37,5
178.
Gregor Müller Grüner Kreis
M20
48.
48:46,2
179.
Peter Briza Perbrisas
M40
22.
48:50,7
180.
Erwin Müllner  
M20
49.
49:04,2
181.
Rudolf Dick Böhlerstahl
M35
36.
49:17,6
182.
Karl Navratil  
M45
20.
49:28,9
183.
Alfred Schierer  
M50
11.
49:29,7
184.
Franz Paky  
M40
23.
49:31,7
185.
Bernhard Repa Albertus Magnum
M20
50.
49:47,6
186.
Richard Harig  
M35
37.
50:58,9
187.
Jaroslav Strupp CZE
M40
24.
51:17,1
188.
Josef Gantner LC Killroy
M40
25.
51:19,0
189.
Elke Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W40
4.
51:39,2
190.
Monika Spitzer ULC Mödling
W40
5.
52:00,8
191.
Ingrid Gingel LAC Kappel/Krappfeld
W30
3.
52:28,0
192.
Norbert Stucketz LAC Kappel/Krappfeld
M20
51.
52:29,1
193.
Elisabeth Haas  
W20
9.
52:38,3
194.
Sophie Bernet Grüner Kreis
W20
10.
52:39,0
195.
Martin Morawek Grüner Kreis
M20
52.
52:39,6
196.
Gabriel Budas  
M40
26.
52:41,9
197.
Josef Stoitzuer  
M30
24.
53:15,5
198.
Elisabeth Wenisch  
W40
6.
53:49,0
199.
Jim Simpson CAN
M60
4.
54:01,8
200.
Brigitte Fryza Tyrolia
W20
11.
54:14,2
201.
Martin Ableitinger  
M20
53.
55:23,0
202.
Fritz Petrich  
M60
5.
55:27,5
203.
William Hall  
M40
27.
55:53,3
204.
Heinz Altmann  
M50
12.
56:07,1
205.
Alexandra Rathausky ULC Road Runners
W20
12.
56:53,7
206.
Silvia Zorn ULC Road Runners
W30
4.
57:55,4
207.
Barbara Irmler ULC Road Runners
W20
13.
60:32,0
208.
Susi Schlöglhofer ULC Road Runners
W20
14.
60:52,9
209.
Lois Pavel CZE
M60
6.
60:56,1
210.
Ernestine Valasek  
W40
7.
60:58,3
211.
Konstantin Soustal Union Fechtclub
M20
54.
61:36,3
212.
Martin Koskovic Grüner Kreis
M35
38.
61:47,1
213.
Eva Kiedler Grüner Kreis
W30
5.
61:47,6