11. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,7 km)                                       27.08.1994
1.
Petr Klimes CZE
M35
1.
29:22,2
2.
Terefe Mekonnen Kapfenberger SV
M30
1.
29:25,2
3.
Pavel Klimes CZE
M35
2.
29:27,1
4.
Tibor Baier HUN
M20
1.
30:20,9
5.
Peter Hritz SVK
M20
2.
30:45,4
6.
Jozsef Toth HUN
M20
3.
30:51,8
7.
Manfred Spies SV Marswiese
M30
2.
31:51,3
8.
Martin Köhler ULC Profi Weinland
M35
3.
32:37,2
9.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M35
4.
32:43,4
10.
Franz Eidher ULC Horn
M35
5.
33:29,5
11.
Alexander Makovec ASKÖ Tri Kagran
M20
4.
33:37,2
12.
Heinz Tiefengraber ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
33:39,4
13.
Gerhard Hanisch  
M40
1.
33:44,5
14.
Reinhard Friesenbichler ULC Road Runners
M20
5.
33:57,6
15.
Andreas Dietl  
M20
6.
33:58,4
16.
Michael Oman ULC Road Runners
M20
7.
34:06,0
17.
Martin Högl Tyrolia
M30
3.
34:11,9
18.
Rudolf Spanny Tyrolia
M40
2.
34:18,8
19.
Peter Kasper ULC Road Runners
M30
4.
34:20,6
20.
Anton Schwarz SV Murstetten
M35
6.
34:22,4
21.
Simona Staicu HUN
W20
1.
34:37,8
22.
Hubert Martin ULC Road Runners
M30
5.
34:50,9
23.
Anton Glück  
M30
6.
34:57,7
24.
Werner Heissig ASKÖ Tri Kagran
M35
7.
35:05,7
25.
Alexander Vincze  
M30
7.
35:07,4
26.
Alois Neugebauer  
M30
8.
35:18,5
27.
Agnes Jakab HUN
W20
2.
35:25,3
28.
Joe Keim ULC Road Runners
M45
1.
35:37,5
29.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M40
3.
35:46,7
30.
Andreas Fehringer  
M30
9.
35:56,1
31.
Horst Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
M35
8.
36:00,7
32.
Petra Drajzajtlova CZE
W20
3.
36:02,8
33.
Norbert Jung ÖTB
M20
8.
36:18,1
34.
Rainhart Koranda LTNF Wolfpassing
M30
10.
36:23,3
35.
Michael Klapil LCC Wien
M35
9.
36:28,8
36.
Andreas Jucies ULC Road Runners
M30
11.
36:30,4
37.
Johann Stürzler  
M30
12.
36:38,7
38.
Thomas Steyrer Cricket Wien
M30
13.
36:43,6
39.
Peter Petrich Tyrolia
M30
14.
36:45,0
40.
Wolfgang Purker  
M30
15.
36:47,7
41.
Leopold Liwk  
M35
10.
36:49,7
42.
Johann Hanisch SV Marswiese
M45
2.
37:05,0
43.
Gerald Schupka Tyrolia
M50
2.
37:16,9
44.
Thomas Hummer  
M30
16.
37:20,7
45.
Martin Tschurtschenthaller Union Gaimberg
M20
9.
37:30,7
46.
Christian Deninger ELTC Klbg
M30
17.
37:34,2
47.
Peter Kostelcky LCC Wien
M40
4.
37:39,1
48.
Erich Thaler  
M30
18.
37:46,5
49.
Helmut Hummel SC Altenberg
M30
19.
37:50,3
50.
Ferdinand Jasensky Tyrolia
M50
3.
37:59,1
51.
Bernhard Feix  
M35
11.
38:05,3
52.
Rudolf Foit Tyrolia
M45
3.
38:15,8
53.
Franz Kopica Tyrolia
M30
20.
38:24,9
54.
Erich Wolf  
M45
4.
38:29,5
55.
Ludwig Lehr ULV Langenlois
M40
5.
38:32,4
56.
Bernhard Fibinger  
M35
12.
38:35,4
57.
Norbert Leitgeb  
M30
21.
38:36,8
58.
Helmut Dunkel  
M35
13.
38:39,4
59.
Alfred Kölbl HSV Pinkafeld
M35
14.
38:41,4
60.
Rupert Guttmann Tyrolia
M35
15.
38:42,2
61.
Dieter Rauchbauer  
M20
10.
38:44,0
62.
Lenka Fostikova CZE
W30
1.
38:53,1
63.
Manfred Fischer  
M30
22.
38:58,7
64.
Frank King ULC Road Runners
M45
5.
38:59,9
65.
Johann Krautinger HSV Wien
M30
23.
39:00,2
66.
Christian Paar  
M20
11.
39:00,5
67.
Hans Pleininger LAC Amateure Steyr
M20
12.
39:03,5
68.
Michael Rauscher HSV Hainburg
M20
13.
39:06,5
69.
Thomas Preisl  
M20
14.
39:09,8
70.
Karl Eckart ÖTK Wien
M55
1.
39:10,9
71.
Robert Poperl Tyrolia
M35
16.
39:18,0
72.
Christian Wimpissinger  
M20
15.
39:29,5
73.
Wolfgang Kohout ULC Road Runners
M35
17.
39:34,5
74.
Pascal Gard Lycee Francais
M30
24.
39:41,6
75.
Monika Gasser Tyrolia
W30
2.
39:42,0
76.
Heinz Kolarzik Tyrolia
M50
4.
39:55,9
77.
Harald Reisenauer  
M40
6.
40:23,2
78.
Heinrich Vidowitsch  
M45
6.
40:30,3
79.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M40
7.
40:33,8
80.
Hans Stadler  
M45
7.
40:35,6
81.
Peter Novak LT Konrath
M50
5.
40:41,4
82.
Friedrich Henk  
M45
9.
40:41,8
83.
Wolfgang Forthuber  
M45
9.
40:44,2
84.
Heike Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W20
4.
40:44,5
85.
Maria Karner  
W30
3.
40:45,3
86.
Johannes Karner  
M35
18.
40:45,6
87.
Anton Lesslhumer  
M40
8.
40:46,0
88.
Leopold Gallhaup  
M20
16.
40:47,6
89.
Christoph Zauner  
M20
17.
40:49,8
90.
Günter Grom ATV Vösendorf
M55
2.
40:52,0
91.
Oskar Grabner  
M40
9.
40:56,1
92.
Stephan Böhm UTC Würmla
M20
18.
41:05,6
93.
Günter Gießer Tyrolia
M30
25.
41:08,9
94.
Jorge Valenzuela  
M30
26.
41:37,0
95.
Carl Gunolt ULC Road Runners
M35
19.
41:42,6
96.
Andreas Tomanek  
M20
19.
41:44,8
97.
Christoph Wokun LT Krems
M20
20.
41:47,1
98.
Ludwig Holzer HSV Laze
M30
27.
41:51,8
99.
Gerhard Weixner ULC Road Runners
M35
20.
42:05,9
100.
Christian Bartes Tyrolia
M20
21.
42:07,5
101.
Jose Reyes Pizarro Tyrolia
M35
21.
42:09,4
102.
Helmut Münzer  
M20
22.
42:14,5
103.
Irene Hanzlik Tyrolia
W35
1.
42:17,6
104.
Harald Quitensky FTV 1865
M30
28.
42:28,4
105.
Christian Lechner Die Falschen Hasen
M30
29.
42:40,5
106.
Hans Stockhammer  
M45
10.
42:43,0
107.
Lothar Sztrakati  
M40
10.
42:46,5
108.
Markus Srb  
M20
23.
42:49,0
109.
Anton Fricko  
M40
11.
42:52,1
110.
Johannes Krammer  
M40
12.
42:56,1
111.
Eduard Lehrner HTL St. Pölten
M20
24.
43:00,1
112.
Maximilian Schuster  
M20
25.
43:01,3
113.
Heinrich Holzer  
M20
26.
43:13,9
114.
Bernhard Wald  
M35
22.
43:15,4
115.
Wilhelm Fritsch Tyrolia
M60
1.
43:19,9
116.
Bernd Neubauer ÖTB
M50
6.
43:23,7
117.
Erwin Brunner  
M20
27.
43:28,9
118.
Elisabeth Schupka Tyrolia
W35
2.
43:37,9
119.
Norbert Lohmer  
M30
30.
43:43,1
120.
Johann Zauner  
M45
11.
43:50,7
121.
Egino Lindenbauer FC Fettfabrik
M40
13.
44:12,9
122.
Gerhard Singer PSV
M45
12.
44:14,5
123.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
28.
44:27,2
124.
Otto Ipser  
M45
13.
44:45,7
125.
Leopold Dietrich Tyrolia
M35
23.
44:46,9
126.
Georg Billroth OK Gittis Klbg
M30
31.
44:58,3
127.
Thomas Briza  
M20
29.
45:01,7
128.
Sherry Lyons Halmer Cricket Wien
W20
5.
45:03,2
129.
Helga Kulhanek Tyrolia
W40
1.
45:05,2
130.
Peter Schrammel FC Fettfleck
M50
7.
45:16,3
131.
Kurt Böhm  
M35
24.
45:29,3
132.
Franz Heindl ATV Vösendorf
M40
14.
45:35,8
133.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Road Runners
M30
32.
45:40,5
134.
Elisabeth Fuchs ATUS Felixdorf
W30
4.
45:55,2
135.
Wolfgang Pscheidt Tyrolia
M35
25.
46:02,4
136.
Thomas Korb  
M20
30.
46:07,1
137.
Lothar Pink  
M45
14.
46:13,4
138.
Janez Jenko  
M60
2.
46:19,2
139.
Heinz Polena ATUS Purkersdorf
M50
8.
46:27,7
140.
Susanne Schick Tyrolia
W20
6.
46:29,6
141.
Christian Bruner Mobil Oil Austria
M40
15.
46:30,7
142.
Otto Teufel  
M60
3.
46:36,8
143.
Edwin Fritsch  
M60
4.
46:42,3
144.
Ewald Judt LC Eurocard
M40
16.
46:53,3
145.
Herta Überlacher ATUS Felixdorf
W35
3.
47:18,7
146.
Martin Katzmayer  
M20
31.
47:21,9
147.
Karl Schrems  
M45
15.
47:27,4
148.
Helga Holzbauer ATUS Felixdorf
W50
1.
47:38,5
149.
Kurt Leonhardsberger  
M35
26.
47:58,2
150.
Franz Knor ULC Road Runners
M60
5.
48:01,9
151.
Johann Pöck  
M50
9.
48:22,6
152.
Heinz Millonig  
M45
16.
48:54,0
153.
Karl Navratil ULC Road Runners
M45
17.
49:16,4
154.
Manfred Zillner  
M30
33.
49:29,1
155.
Gerhard Novak  
M30
34.
49:34,9
156.
Paul Steckholzer Tyrolia
M60
6.
49:40,1
157.
Franz Knittl  
M50
10.
49:56,0
158.
Richard Dorninger  
M20
32.
50:19,2
159.
Johann Meier  
M45
18.
50:25,3
160.
Helga Moser  
W40
2.
50:31,9
161.
Wolfgang Kleedorfer  
M30
35.
50:34,6
162.
Martha Bier  
W30
5.
50:36,7
163.
Peter Ostermann  
M35
27.
50:42,5
164.
Peter Briza  
M40
17.
50:48,6
165.
Alexander Cafourek  
M20
33.
50:53,6
166.
Peter Güttche Tyrolia
M45
19.
50:55,5
167.
Peter Macha  
M45
20.
50:59,0
168.
Monika Spitzer ULC Mödling
W40
3.
51:29,5
169.
Hermine Novak LT Konrath
W40
4.
51:45,1
170.
Gottfried Reissig  
M35
28.
52:15,1
171.
Georg Eckstein  
M50
11.
52:17,3
172.
Josef Gantner LC Killroy
M45
21.
52:22,3
173.
Elke Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W50
2.
52:29,3
174.
Charlotte Wonka  
W40
5.
52:33,2
175.
Erich Wonka  
M45
22.
52:33,6
176.
Natalie Krebs ULC Road Runners
W45
1.
52:38,4
177.
Christian Zottl ATV Ternitz
M30
36.
52:53,0
178.
Christopher Eidler BGK
M20
34.
53:02,0
179.
Elisabeth Wenisch  
W45
2.
53:03,2
180.
Thomas Nagy  
M30
37.
53:16,3
181.
Wilhelm Schlöglhofer ULC Road Runners
M60
7.
53:35,0
182.
Giuditta Jasensky Tyrolia
W45
3.
53:42,2
183.
Sylvia Knoth  
W30
6.
53:54,4
184.
Brigitte Knor ULC Road Runners
W35
4.
54:15,9
185.
Maria Bildl ULC Road Runners
W30
7.
57:46,6
186.
Barbara Irmler ULC Road Runners
W20
7.
58:25,0
187.
Susanne Kreuzer ATSV ÖMV Auerstal
W20
8.
60:03,7
188.
Fritz Petrich ULC Road Runners
M60
8.
60:04,6
189.
Orlando Orellana  
M55
3.
61:18,2