12. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,7 km)                                       26.08.1995
1.
Pavel Klimes CZE
M35
1.
30:13,0
2.
Petr Klimes CZE
M35
2.
30:14,5
3.
Petr Kadlec CZE
M30
1.
30:44,3
4.
Jozsef Toth HUN
M30
2.
31:47,9
5.
Martin Köhler ULC Profi Weinland
M35
3.
32:29,3
6.
Braco Radeljic CRO
M35
4.
32:34,2
7.
Reinhard Friesenbichler ULC Road Runners
M30
3.
32:43,4
8.
Alexander Vincze  
M35
5.
33:25,5
9.
Franz Eidher ULC Horn
M35
6.
33:38,6
10.
Alois Neugebauer  
M30
4.
33:58,3
11.
Agnes Jakab HUN
W20
1.
33:59,7
12.
Martin Högl Tyrolia
M30
5.
34:00,0
13.
Anton Schwarz SV Murstetten
M35
7.
34:01,4
14.
Hubert Martin ULC Road Runners
M30
6.
34:05,4
15.
Felizian Lipphard  
M40
1.
34:07,3
16.
Heinz Tiefengraber ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
34:41,3
17.
Jana Klimesova CZE
W20
2.
34:43,3
18.
Rudolf Spanny Tyrolia
M40
2.
34:43,9
19.
Peter Kasper ULC Road Runners
M30
7.
34:46,7
20.
Manfred Hauser PSV Wien
M30
8.
34:50,7
21.
Anton Glück  
M30
9.
34:51,3
22.
Anton Dollezal ULC Road Runners
M30
10.
34:55,9
23.
Robert Blaha Cafe Haferl
M45
1.
35:45,1
24.
Rafik Elouardi ÖTB Wien
M20
1.
35:50,6
25.
Petra Drajzajtlova CZE
W20
3.
35:59,7
26.
Herbert Tragauer  
M50
2.
36:07,7
27.
Andreas Jucies ULC Road Runners
M30
11.
36:13,5
28.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M40
3.
36:15,4
29.
Renata Sitek LCC Wien
W35
1.
36:17,1
30.
Horst Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
M35
8.
36:17,4
31.
Joe Keim ULC Road Runners
M45
2.
36:18,6
32.
Christian Bayer Cricket Wien
M30
12.
36:21,3
33.
Johann Stürzler  
M35
9.
36:37,5
34.
Wolfgang Mehl  
M30
13.
36:38,9
35.
Helmut Hummel ULC Road Runners
M30
14.
37:00,9
36.
Walter Kocmata Tyrolia Wien
M40
4.
37:10,1
37.
Jindrich Tomtsek CZE
M55
1.
37:27,3
38.
Michael Oman ULC Road Runners
M20
2.
37:35,5
39.
Herbert Jankovich  
M20
3.
37:37,0
40.
Christian Uchann  
M35
10.
37:46,8
41.
Ernst Schoderböck Union Traismauer
M55
2.
37:53,6
42.
Mario Ortner Grüner Kreis
M20
4.
38:03,7
43.
Norbert Leitgeb  
M30
15.
38:15,3
44.
Bernhard Feix ULC Road Runners
M35
11.
38:19,5
45.
Thomas Hummer  
M35
12.
38:20,4
46.
Martin Spitzer ULC Mödling
M20
5.
38:29,8
47.
Johann Müller ULC Road Runners
M35
13.
38:36,6
48.
Gerhard Riepl  
M35
14.
38:56,9
49.
Jorge Valenzuela Tyrolia
M30
16.
39:01,1
50.
Bernhard Fibinger  
M35
15.
39:31,6
51.
Michael Pranz ULC Road Runners
M30
17.
39:33,3
52.
Karl Reitprecht  
M35
16.
39:37,8
53.
Kvetoslav Hana Tyrolia
M55
3.
39:38,8
54.
Gerhard Novak  
M35
17.
39:40,6
55.
Andreas Keiler  
M20
6.
39:48,6
56.
Bernhard Gradinger  
M30
18.
40:09,8
57.
Josef Vitek CZE
M45
3.
40:11,8
58.
Martin Stolfa  
M35
18.
40:22,1
59.
Heike Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W20
4.
40:26,2
60.
Ernst Jenis  
M35
19.
40:37,4
61.
Peter Hofbauer ULT Deutsch Wagram
M35
20.
40:38,2
62.
Karl Eckart ÖTK Wien
M55
4.
40:43,0
63.
Brigitte Katsmarik  
W30
1.
40:44,4
64.
Manfred Fischer  
M35
21.
41:00,9
65.
Stefan Rath  
M20
7.
41:01,7
66.
Sherry Lyons Halmer Cricket Wien
W30
2.
41:05,1
67.
Andreas Doubek Grüner Kreis
M20
8.
41:13,3
68.
Heinrich Vidowitsch ÖTB Wien
M50
3.
41:18,7
69.
Christoph Konasz  
M20
9.
41:21,1
70.
Ferdinand Jasensky Tyrolia
M50
4.
41:22,8
71.
Fred Ankner  
M55
5.
41:42,0
72.
Maximilian Schuster Tyrolia
M20
10.
41:50,3
73.
Karl Rab ATV Vösendorf
M40
5.
41:55,7
74.
Carl Gunolt ULC Road Runners
M35
22.
41:59,5
75.
Jose Reyes Pizarro Tyrolia
M35
23.
42:07,2
76.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Road Runners
M30
19.
42:09,4
77.
Ursula Lang ULC Mödling
W35
2.
42:10,8
78.
Gerhard Weixner ULC Road Runners
M35
24.
42:15,4
79.
Gerhard Novak  
M30
20.
42:17,2
80.
Günter Grom ATV Vösendorf
M55
6.
42:18,0
81.
Anton Figl  
M35
25.
42:19,2
82.
Alexander Hilpert  
M50
5.
42:22,5
83.
Gerhard Höller  
M30
21.
42:29,4
84.
Bernhard Wald  
M35
26.
42:33,7
85.
Said Ali Belfadel ITA
M45
4.
42:36,4
86.
Peter Zalubil  
M50
6.
42:38,1
87.
Johannes Krammer  
M40
6.
42:44,0
88.
Anton Ammerer  
M35
27.
42:45,2
89.
Wolfgang Pscheidt Tyrolia
M35
28.
42:59,2
90.
Bernhard Weiss VIC Runners
M60
1.
43:00,3
91.
Christoph Zauner  
M20
11.
43:00,7
92.
Bernd Neubauer  
M50
7.
43:11,3
93.
Otmar Mixa  
M45
5.
43:31,3
94.
Raimund Schleifenlehner  
M40
7.
43:32,0
95.
Georg Billroth OK Gittis Klbg
M30
22.
43:33,7
96.
Emmerich Brix Tyrolia
M60
2.
43:41,8
97.
Kurt Javurek  
M55
7.
43:48,8
98.
Harald Schupper  
M45
6.
43:52,2
99.
Karl Hewarth  
M45
7.
43:58,3
100.
Oskar Grabner  
M40
8.
44:12,4
101.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M40
9.
44:13,4
102.
Andreas Brunnflicker  
M20
12.
44:22,3
103.
Khalid Owaida Grüner Kreis
M20
13.
44:30,3
104.
Wolfgang Wimmler  
M35
29.
44:31,7
105.
Kurt Böhm  
M35
30.
44:34,5
106.
Wilhelm Fritsch Tyrolia
M60
3.
44:37,3
107.
Herbert Kratki Tyrolia
M50
8.
44:41,9
108.
Hans Ewald Grill VSC ASVÖ Wien
M40
10.
44:55,6
109.
Manfred Zillner EVG Österreich
M30
23.
44:59,5
110.
Chris Winas ULC Road Runners
M20
14.
45:00,9
111.
Gerhard Bonifazi  
M40
11.
45:04,2
112.
Wolfgang Caesar  
M40
12.
45:23,1
113.
Alois Gerstenmayer ULC Road Runners
M55
8.
45:25,0
114.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
15.
45:41,8
115.
Alois Slezak CZE
M45
8.
45:48,0
116.
Christian Wolf  
M20
16.
45:49,6
117.
Susanne Pscheidt Tyrolia
W30
3.
46:08,6
118.
Ernst Wintersteiger  
M45
9.
46:25,5
119.
Otto Ipser  
M45
10.
46:35,3
120.
Ewald Judt LC Eurocard
M45
11.
46:36,4
121.
Friedrich Bauernfeind SV Raibau
M40
13.
46:37,3
122.
Heinz Millonig  
M45
12.
47:08,0
123.
Andreas Stangl LCC Wien
M60
4.
47:19,7
124.
Franz Zalubil  
M55
9.
47:50,2
125.
Gislind Berger  
W20
5.
48:05,7
126.
Richard Kumandovits Grüner Kreis
M20
17.
48:06,1
127.
Walter Köckeis  
M40
14.
48:14,5
128.
Karl Mares  
M45
13.
48:22,6
129.
Barbara Koch  
W20
6.
48:26,2
130.
Jiri Sedl CZE
M30
24.
48:31,9
131.
Kayir Metin Grüner Kreis
M20
18.
48:34,4
132.
Thomas Nagy  
M30
25.
48:35,8
133.
Michael Freund  
M45
14.
48:37,8
134.
Gabriel Flores Rivera CHI
M45
15.
48:42,2
135.
Thomas Fochler Grüner Kreis
M20
19.
48:53,8
136.
Peter Briza  
M40
15.
49:12,9
137.
Karl Navratil ULC Road Runners
M45
16.
49:21,9
138.
Christian Halbig Grüner Kreis
M30
26.
49:30,0
139.
Josef Diwald  
M30
27.
49:38,3
140.
Brian Zinn ULC Road Runners
M20
20.
49:41,5
141.
Franz Biegler  
M20
21.
49:48,9
142.
Giuditta Jasensky Tyrolia
W45
1.
50:03,6
143.
Inge Reisenauer VIC Runners
W45
2.
50:15,6
144.
Josef Gantner LC Killroy
M45
17.
50:43,0
145.
Egon Spechtenhauser ULC Road Runners
M40
16.
50:54,6
146.
Peter Kutsche  
M60
5.
51:01,6
147.
Christa Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
W40
1.
51:09,8
148.
Hilda Zwinz Grandits  
W30
4.
51:16,8
149.
Thomas Bickel Grüner Kreis
M20
22.
51:20,2
150.
Rudolf Hörweg ULC Road Runners
M45
18.
51:23,2
151.
Weckersdorf Teuber  
M50
9.
51:46,3
152.
Franz Knittl  
M50
10.
52:00,8
153.
Alfred Schierer Tyrolia
M50
11.
52:39,8
154.
Robert Mühl Bosch
M60
6.
52:57,5
155.
Paul Steckholzer Tyrolia
M60
7.
53:06,7
156.
Christine Illetschko  
W40
2.
53:07,3
157.
Manfred Scheichl  
M35
31.
53:14,6
158.
Franz Stoiber ULC Road Runners
M50
12.
53:23,2
159.
Johanna Stangl LCC Wien
W60
1.
53:31,8
160.
Kurt Posch ULC Road Runners
M55
10.
53:49,6
161.
Elke Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W50
1.
53:50,7
162.
Walter Zimmermann  
M50
13.
53:56,2
163.
Maritta Steiner Tyrolia Wien
W35
3.
54:07,3
164.
Siegfried Steiner Tyrolia Wien
M50
14.
54:08,0
165.
Elfi Lukele  
W45
3.
54:23,5
166.
Manfred Reinhardt Grüner Kreis
M30
28.
54:25,3
167.
Elisabeth Wenisch  
W45
4.
55:18,9
168.
Maria Bildl ULC Road Runners
W30
5.
55:56,1
169.
Sonja Fischer  
W30
6.
56:16,3
170.
Georg Eckstein  
M50
15.
56:31,3
171.
Daniela Gunolt ULC Road Runners
W20
7.
57:13,6
172.
Christa Lindner LC Quicky
W35
4.
57:23,2
173.
Veronika Tragauer  
W35
5.
57:44,3
174.
Oskar Haas ULC Road Runners
M40
17.
59:00,9
175.
Gabriela Caesar  
W20
8.
60:08,7
176.
Erich Willomitzer  
M50
16.
70:30,2
177.
Sabine Plechl  
W20
9.
70:42,5