13. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,7 km)                                       31.08.1996
1.
Gerald Kozak LCC Wien
M20
1.
32:22,1
2.
Alexander Vincze  
M35
1.
33:23,5
3.
Peter Grünwald LCC Wien
M30
1.
33:37,0
4.
Anton Schwarz SV Murstetten
M35
2.
33:40,8
5.
Felizian Lipphard Tyrolia
M40
2.
33:41,2
6.
Michael Dimmel  
M30
2.
33:52,0
7.
Manfred Hauser PSV Wien
M30
3.
34:06,1
8.
Josef Weiß ULC Road Runners
M35
3.
34:15,3
9.
Alois Kainz  
M35
4.
34:30,5
10.
Christian Bayer ÖTB Wien
M30
4.
34:50,9
11.
Hubert Martin ULC Road Runners
M30
5.
35:09,5
12.
Rudolf Srb Tony's Laufshop
M20
2.
35:10,7
13.
Heinz Tiefengraber ULC Road Runners
M50
1.
35:15,9
14.
Wilfried Ebner LCC Wien
M35
5.
35:20,3
15.
Horst Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
M35
6.
35:26,5
16.
Adolf Posautz Tyrolia
M50
2.
35:40,8
17.
Martin Högl Tyrolia
M30
6.
35:48,5
18.
Christian Holzschuh ÖAV Tri Tulln
M30
7.
36:05,6
19.
Herbert Huber  
M35
7.
36:11,6
20.
Rafik Elouardi LCC Wien
M20
3.
36:15,0
21.
Ewald Frank  
M35
8.
36:32,8
22.
Thomas Burger SKV Feuerwehr Wien
M20
4.
36:35,7
23.
Norbert Leitgeb  
M35
9.
37:07,1
24.
Bernhard Steiner Roter Stern Aargau
M20
5.
37:12,5
25.
Michael Podhornik SKV Feuerwehr Wien
M20
6.
37:17,7
26.
Renata Sitek LCC Wien
W35
1.
37:19,9
27.
Thomas Hummer  
M35
10.
37:20,5
28.
Wilhelm Böhm HSV Melk
M40
2.
37:42,1
29.
Albert Mussil Tyrolia
M55
1.
37:53,9
30.
Roman Horak  
M30
8.
37:59,8
31.
Helmut Hummel ULC Road Runners
M30
9.
38:13,2
32.
Alex Bregenzer ASV Andlersdorf
M20
7.
38:17,7
33.
Sherry Lyons Halmer Cricket Wien
W30
1.
38:18,4
34.
Bernhard Fibinger  
M35
11.
38:24,6
35.
Andreas Patterer  
M45
1.
38:41,1
36.
Johann Hanisch SVSG Lunz
M45
2.
38:46,3
37.
Ludwig Lehr ULV Langenlois
M40
3.
38:47,9
38.
Wolfgang Thüringer KSV Wr. Neustadt
M35
12.
38:58,5
39.
Gerhard Riepl  
M35
13.
38:58,6
40.
Hans Pleininger LAC Steyr
M20
8.
38:59,1
41.
Fritz Oman ULC Road Runners
M40
4.
39:05,4
42.
Harald Dötzl Cricket Wien
M20
9.
39:05,8
43.
Gerald Schupka Tyrolia
M55
2.
39:17,2
44.
Bernhard Feix  
M40
5.
39:23,6
45.
Michael Oman ULC Road Runners
M20
10.
39:24,8
46.
Jörg Vanek UKJ Wien
M55
3.
39:44,1
47.
Andreas Keiler Crash 96
M20
11.
40:05,8
48.
Heike Sellinschegg ULC Road Runners
W20
1.
40:07,6
49.
Ernst Varga KSV E-Werke
M30
10.
40:14,4
50.
Manfred Wöhrer ULC Hirtenberg
M40
6.
40:20,6
51.
Wolfgang Scharf  
M30
11.
40:23,6
52.
Werner Dentinger TSV Gilching
M55
4.
40:28,8
53.
Robert Poperl Tyrolia
M35
14.
40:41,1
54.
Norbert Lederer  
M30
12.
40:48,5
55.
Wolfgang Ludwey LC Strebersdorf
M30
13.
41:06,4
56.
Anton Ammerer  
M40
7.
41:07,9
57.
Heinz Obermayer  
M50
3.
41:11,1
58.
Egon Spechtenhauser ULC Road Runners
M40
8.
41:15,6
59.
Johann Fiby  
M30
14.
41:17,4
60.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Road Runners
M30
15.
41:23,7
61.
Michael Dickert BRG Klosterneuburg
M20
12.
41:29,7
62.
Brigitte Katsmarik  
W30
2.
41:38,4
63.
Georg Matej  
M45
3.
41:43,1
64.
Fritz Hutter ASV Andlersdorf
M40
9.
41:50,3
65.
Rudolf Kaltenbrunner KSV E-Werke
M45
4.
41:53,4
66.
Wolfgang Wimmler Greif Club
M40
10.
41:54,9
67.
Günter Grom ATV Vösendorf
M55
5.
42:32,6
68.
Michael Krammer  
M45
5.
42:40,9
69.
Kurt Javurek WAT 16
M60
1.
42:43,3
70.
Christian Schumy  
M35
15.
42:58,4
71.
Abdelaziz Kozizi  
M30
16.
42:58,4
72.
Elisabeth Schupka Tyrolia
W35
2.
43:11,8
73.
Gerhard Novak  
M30
17.
43:16,7
74.
Christian Bartes Tyrolia
M20
13.
43:24,7
75.
Hermann Radda  
M50
4.
43:52,5
76.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M45
6.
43:53,4
77.
Harald Fischer TCW Tyrolia
M30
18.
44:00,5
78.
Alexander Hilpert  
M50
5.
44:18,9
79.
Franz Frawniczek BRG Klosterneuburg
M20
14.
44:31,2
80.
Christian Zottl  
M35
16.
44:31,5
81.
Florian Wimpissinger  
M20
15.
44:32,4
82.
Christian Maier  
M20
16.
44:32,8
83.
Helmut Liener HLC Halbschuhe
M30
19.
44:59,9
84.
Kurt Machinek LC Eurocard
M40
11.
45:06,4
85.
Norbert Streicher  
M50
6.
45:10,6
86.
Kurt Neufellner  
M45
7.
45:20,1
87.
Gyöngyi Erdös HUN
W35
3.
45:41,2
88.
Ewald Judt LC Eurocard
M45
8.
45:47,3
89.
Sylvia Weber  
W20
2.
46:02,2
90.
Friedrich Dollberger  
M35
17.
46:03,8
91.
Herta Überlacher PSV Wr. Neustadt
W35
4.
46:12,8
92.
Doris Mayer SV Marienwiese
W20
3.
46:14,0
93.
Manfred Zillner  
M30
20.
46:14,5
94.
Herbert Kratki ULC Road Runners
M50
7.
46:26,1
95.
Oliver Utner Tyrolia
M20
17.
46:29,5
96.
Hannes Kubr  
M35
18.
46:30,3
97.
Franz Biegler  
M20
18.
46:34,0
98.
Alice Liederer ULC Road Runners
W30
3.
46:43,0
99.
Wirag Erdös HUN
W20
4.
46:43,1
100.
George Erdös HUN
M45
9.
46:43,9
101.
Martin Hagen  
M30
21.
46:44,7
102.
Rainer Patzl ÖBF Tulln
M20
19.
47:01,7
103.
Helmut Nicko  
M30
22.
47:06,5
104.
August Rohrauer  
M35
19.
47:21,3
105.
Thomas Ahammer  
M30
23.
47:43,7
106.
Gerhard Denk  
M20
20.
47:55,6
107.
Thomas Nagy  
M30
24.
49:01,6
108.
Alois Gerstenmayer ULC Road Runners
M55
6.
49:11,7
109.
Eduard Thüringer  
M40
12.
49:24,5
110.
Michael Mark-Traisenthal LT Konrath
M40
13.
49:51,0
111.
Rudolf Dichler  
M30
25.
50:10,6
112.
Gerald Dubowy  
M20
21.
50:17,2
113.
Florian Haas Roter Stern Aargau
M20
22.
50:28,5
114.
Franz Knittl LT Konrath
M55
7.
50:33,1
115.
Ilse Kubr  
W30
4.
51:35,3
116.
Peter Briza  
M40
14.
51:40,7
117.
Florian Krejsa BRG Klosterneuburg
M20
23.
51:42,3
118.
Susanne Buchta  
W30
5.
51:59,2
119.
Josef Gantner LC Killroy
M45
10.
52:17,3
120.
Daniel Kosak Roter Stern Aargau
M20
24.
52:37,0
121.
Alfred Schierer Tyrolia
M50
8.
53:06,8
122.
Christa Kopsche LTV Enzersdorf
W40
1.
54:00,0
123.
Lieselotte Weissenhorn  
W40
2.
54:52,0
124.
Willibald Eigner  
M45
11.
55:34,8
125.
Kurt Leonhardsberger A1
M35
20.
55:35,8
126.
Peter Ostermann  
M40
15.
56:34,2
127.
Elisabeth Römer  
W50
1.
56:36,6
128.
Rainer Bernert  
M35
21.
57:42,7
129.
Alexandra Rathausky ULC Road Runners
W20
5.
57:55,3
130.
Daniela Gunolt ULC Road Runners
W20
6.
60:05,3
131.
Elisabeth Rathausky ULC Road Runners
W50
2.
60:21,8
132.
Herbert Vonach  
M60
2.
65:11,9