16. BABENBERGERLAUF (9,7 km)                                       21.08.1999
1.
Alois Redl LCC Wien
M20
1.
31:14,9
2.
Manfred Gigl LCC Wien
M35
1.
31:39,1
3.
Gerhard Hartmann USV Weißbach
M40
1.
32:02,2
4.
Peter Filzmaier  
M30
1.
33:41,5
5.
Franz Eidher  
M40
2.
33:43,1
6.
Oliver Pangratz ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
2.
33:56,5
7.
Thomas Kolafa SKVG Pottenbrunn
M20
3.
34:10,6
8.
Alois Kagerer  
M30
2.
34:14,2
9.
Ferdinand Hatzl TS SPK Innsbruck
M30
3.
34:15,2
9.
Gerhard Stitz  
M40
3.
34:15,2
11.
Anton Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
M35
2.
34:17,7
12.
Anton Schwarz Union Traismauer
M40
4.
34:44,9
13.
Alexander Makovec ASKÖ Tri Kagran
M30
4.
34:45,4
14.
Heinz Steiner TS SPK Innsbruck
M55
1.
34:50,5
15.
Dieter Pratscher LAC Aschau
M20
4.
35:01,1
16.
Karl Leopold ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
35:08,4
17.
Martin Angerer LAC Innsbruck
M20
5.
35:28,1
18.
Christian Strasser LT Gmünd
M20
6.
35:37,9
19.
Anton Schöllberger LCC Wien
M50
1.
35:44,4
20.
Gottfried Schiestl ASKÖ Villach
M50
2.
35:47,1
21.
Alfred Arocker  
M40
6.
35:54,1
22.
Christian Edelbauer  
M20
7.
36:22,0
23.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M30
5.
36:29,7
24.
Josef Tauchner RLV Aspang
M45
1.
36:39,5
25.
Johannes Scheibenbauer TVN St. Pölten
M40
7.
36:40,6
26.
Helmut Hummel ULC Klosterneuburg
M35
3.
36:45,4
27.
Christoph Brunner SC Altenberg
M40
8.
37:10,4
28.
Harald Dötzl ULC Klosterneuburg
M20
8.
37:20,9
29.
Gerhard Weber UOG Langenlebarn
M35
4.
37:29,5
30.
Gerhard Nowotny Cricket Wien
M40
9.
37:31,7
31.
Robert Glaser  
M30
6.
37:46,9
32.
Martin Leirer ULC Horn
M20
9.
37:50,8
33.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
3.
37:51,9
34.
Reinhard Winter LT Gmünd
M20
10.
38:09,0
35.
Herbert Mussil Tyrolia
M55
2.
38:13,2
36.
Nikolaus Göckel Pharma Sportclub
M20
11.
38:19,5
37.
Christian Pretsch  
M35
5.
38:20,4
38.
Franz Thalbauer  
M45
2.
38:24,8
39.
Christian Bayer ÖTB Wien
M30
7.
38:28,0
40.
Georg Haslinger SU Wr. Neustadt
M20
12.
38:45,5
41.
Thomas Srb  
M30
8.
38:50,4
42.
Herwig Heidenfelder ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
M40
10.
38:53,1
43.
Chris De Laczko HSV Pinkafeld
M35
6.
38:58,2
44.
Roman Binder  
M20
13.
39:00,7
45.
Josef Boszotta UTT Burgenland
M40
11.
39:17,2
46.
Helmuth Friedl  
M20
14.
39:45,5
47.
Gerhard Burger  
M20
15.
40:02,5
48.
Josef Scharf ATV Vösendorf
M55
3.
40:03,9
49.
Christian Deninger EKTC
M35
7.
40:12,6
50.
Peter Hofbauer ULT Deutsch Wagram
M35
8.
40:12,7
51.
Josef Ratteneder  
M50
4.
40:13,4
52.
Martin Huber  
M35
9.
40:19,9
53.
Christian Maier SKV Feuerwehr
M20
16.
40:32,5
54.
Bernhard Gradinger  
M35
10.
40:42,7
55.
Erich Scharf ULC Horn
M20
17.
40:45,8
56.
Christof Kren LT Deutschlandsberg
M35
11.
40:51,8
57.
Roland Zimmermann  
M35
12.
40:52,4
58.
Heinz Zach  
M55
4.
40:53,6
59.
Franz Weber  
M50
5.
40:56,3
60.
Markus Dohlhofer Markus Runners
M20
18.
40:58,9
61.
Alexander Held EKTC
M40
12.
41:00,9
62.
Renate Stubauer Nationalpark Molln
W20
1.
41:01,4
63.
Pascal Le Bail LCC Wien
M30
9.
41:19,7
64.
Peter Wittmann  
M30
10.
41:23,2
65.
Peter Prinz  
M35
13.
41:30,8
66.
Sonja Freuis TS Bregenz
W20
2.
41:33,0
67.
Stefan Langer  
M30
11.
41:33,8
68.
Manfred Oberleitner Tyrolia
M40
13.
41:36,0
69.
Rudolf Friedbacher HSV Wr. Neustadt
M65
1.
41:36,1
70.
Wolfgang Karall  
M35
14.
41:37,9
71.
Rudolf Lins  
M60
1.
41:40,4
72.
Gerhard Brouschek LCC Wien
M45
3.
41:45,0
73.
Leopold Haiden SKVG Pottenbrunn
M55
5.
41:45,4
74.
Bernhard Wald  
M40
14.
41:46,4
75.
Andreas Tomanek  
M30
12.
41:47,6
76.
Rudolf Zobl-Wessely Tyrolia
M50
6.
41:49,1
77.
Manfred Fischer  
M35
15.
41:55,9
78.
Gottfried Stift LCL Hollabrunn
M40
15.
42:00,0
79.
Egon Spechtenhauser ULC Klosterneuburg
M45
4.
42:16,1
80.
Robert Poperl Tyrolia
M40
16.
42:16,4
81.
Peter Ruder Erste Bank
M35
16.
42:22,2
82.
Wilhelm Gröschl LCC Wien
M35
17.
42:22,7
83.
Brigitte Kögler ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
W35
1.
42:26,5
84.
Ingrid Arocker  
W40
1.
42:33,3
85.
Wolfgang Duchkowitsch  
M20
19.
42:36,3
86.
Jörg Vanek UKJ Wien
M60
2.
42:39,0
87.
Herta Überlacher ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
W40
2.
42:51,3
87.
Wolfgang Jordan LTV Enzersdorf
MB
1.
42:51,3
89.
Oliver Njari  
M20
20.
43:24,7
90.
Paul Auer Aktive Diabetiker
M45
5.
43:48,3
91.
Ursula Lang ULC Mödling
W40
3.
43:49,4
92.
Günter Almer ASV Andlersdorf
M45
6.
43:50,0
93.
Leopold Schick SKV Feuerwehr
M60
3.
43:54,6
94.
Gottfried Fahrbach Tyrolia
M50
7.
43:59,0
95.
Louise Billroth  
W30
1.
44:08,7
96.
Georg Billroth  
M35
18.
44:08,9
97.
Kurt Machinek LC Mastercard
M40
17.
44:11,4
98.
Wolfgang Sommergruber  
M45
7.
44:14,9
99.
Gerhard Novak Tyrolia
M40
18.
44:18,0
100.
Kurt Neufellner  
M45
8.
44:18,5
101.
Jürgen Lauteren ULC Klosterneuburg
M50
8.
44:24,7
102.
Friedrich Dollberger  
M40
19.
44:28,7
103.
Gerhard Jereb LCC Wien
M45
9.
44:35,0
104.
Manfred Zillner  
M35
19.
44:45,6
105.
Peter Kögler ATSV Nurmi Ternitz
M40
20.
44:50,6
106.
Erwin Handl  
M40
21.
45:07,7
107.
Heidrun Karlic LCC Wien
W40
4.
45:11,1
108.
Leopold Schönbauer  
M40
22.
45:24,2
109.
Peter Ganner ORF Laufsport
M55
6.
45:26,4
110.
Claudia Nemeth LFT Willendorf
W30
2.
45:26,9
111.
Anna-Maria Glockengießer LT Deutschlandsberg
W40
5.
45:27,0
112.
Christian Pöck  
M20
21.
45:27,1
113.
Kurt Nemeth LFT Willendorf
M60
4.
45:27,3
114.
Robert Tiefenböck  
M45
10.
45:31,7
115.
Herbert Eggenberger  
M50
9.
45:35,6
116.
Johannes Krammer  
M45
11.
45:38,3
117.
Robert Wellner  
M60
5.
46:00,2
118.
Klaudia Turba HSV Wr. Neustadt
W40
6.
46:02,8
119.
Helmut Turba HSV Wr. Neustadt
M50
10.
46:03,2
120.
Edeltraud Nemeth LFT Willendorf
W55
1.
46:28,4
121.
Sylvia Walden  
W35
2.
46:43,5
122.
Gerald Jackwerth  
M45
12.
46:44,8
123.
Bernd Neubauer  
M55
7.
46:46,8
124.
Rene Hagn  
M20
22.
46:50,1
125.
Christian Zottl  
M35
20.
47:06,1
126.
Karl Amon  
M35
21.
47:07,7
127.
Leopold Neumüller LCC Wien
M60
6.
47:13,7
128.
Günter Gießer  
M35
22.
47:13,8
129.
Christoph Zauner  
M20
23.
47:15,5
130.
Gerhard Hayek LC Fernwärme Wien
M35
23.
47:15,8
131.
Werner Wojcik Philips TC
M50
11.
47:17,8
132.
Thomas Nagy  
M35
24.
47:28,7
133.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Klosterneuburg
M35
25.
47:30,6
134.
Philipp Bodzenta  
M30
13.
47:43,9
135.
Robert Cejda  
M35
26.
47:44,8
136.
Hermann Seyser Tyrolia
M45
13.
47:48,9
137.
Thomas Ahammer  
M30
14.
48:00,8
138.
Georg Heiser SKVG Pottenbrunn
M60
7.
48:04,9
139.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M55
8.
48:14,3
140.
Rudolf Bergen LT Konrath
M65
2.
48:19,1
141.
Karin Kugler ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
7.
48:27,9
142.
Norbert Stich  
M20
24.
48:32,8
143.
Harald Strassmayr  
M30
15.
48:35,8
144.
Werner Glockengießer LT Deutschlandsberg
M45
14.
48:40,0
145.
Günter Popovits Tyrolia
M60
8.
48:52,2
146.
Christian Brückmann EDF
M30
16.
49:25,5
147.
Robert Schwartner  
M20
25.
49:29,1
148.
Rainer Bernert  
M35
27.
49:40,7
149.
Martin Buxbaum  
M20
26.
49:45,5
150.
Siegfried Pamer LC Parndorf
M30
17.
49:50,4
151.
Dagmar Teufel  
W30
3.
49:51,5
152.
Renate Eminger LT Konrath
W30
4.
49:55,1
153.
Gottfried Reissig  
M40
23.
50:30,8
154.
Gerda Piffl  
W40
8.
50:32,9
155.
Theresia Hochpöchler LT Konrath
W50
1.
50:44,1
156.
Wolfgang Piffl  
M40
24.
50:44,2
157.
Bernhard Kulisz KSV Siemens
M55
9.
50:50,5
158.
Maria Hermann  
W50
2.
51:09,8
159.
Sylvia Knoth  
W35
3.
51:15,4
160.
Helga Balvin Tyrolia
W45
1.
52:02,2
161.
Manfred Schlechter  
M40
25.
52:09,4
162.
Friedrich Brozek  
M45
15.
52:12,3
163.
Michael Kaufmann  
M30
18.
52:20,7
164.
Maria Meiler  
W20
3.
52:56,3
165.
Ludvig Jercic SLO
M60
9.
53:06,2
166.
Heinz Wiedermann Tyrolia
M50
12.
53:30,2
167.
Andreas Riegler ÖGV
M35
28.
53:36,8
168.
Franz Groß ÖGV
M40
26.
53:37,0
169.
Aloisia Jobst Philips TC
W40
9.
53:53,3
170.
Peter Briza  
M45
16.
53:57,7
171.
Rudolf Bartel  
M50
13.
54:31,7
172.
Hannelore Rebernik PSV Graz
W55
2.
54:40,3
173.
Peter Ostermann  
M40
27.
54:53,6
174.
Ernst Ambichl LT Krems
M60
10.
54:54,0
175.
Sonja Karall  
W35
4.
54:55,2
176.
Alfred Schierer  
M55
10.
54:58,9
177.
Nina Bausek  
W20
4.
55:02,3
178.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W55
3.
55:22,9
179.
Wolf-Dietrich Hörbarth  
M50
14.
55:32,6
180.
Petra Prendinger  
W20
5.
55:33,4
181.
Ulrike Ollerieth  
W35
5.
55:50,8
182.
Heribert Apfler ÖTB
M35
29.
56:21,8
183.
Michael Mark-Traisenthal LT Konrath
M40
28.
56:22,3
184.
Klaus Fabian  
M30
19.
56:22,9
185.
Judith Petschauer  
W40
10.
57:03,9
186.
Irma Riedl WSV Payerbach
W55
4.
57:30,5
187.
Sonja Fischer  
W35
6.
58:09,0
188.
Kai Hametner ATSV Keli Linz
M80
1.
58:35,8
189.
Bettina Humer  
W30
5.
58:49,8
190.
Martin Mann  
M30
20.
59:54,7
191.
Karin Riel  
W30
6.
59:59,0
192.
Roger Täuber-Weckersdorf  
M55
11.
60:15,1
193.
Gunda Kuttelwascher Tyrolia
W55
5.
60:35,9
194.
Angelika Leitner  
W45
2.
60:55,4
195.
Hildegard Zodl  
W35
7.
60:55,5
196.
Franz Mück Bank Austria
M30
21.
61:04,5
197.
Renate Spaun LG Attergau
W65
1.
61:08,6
198.
Herbert Soukup  
M65
3.
62:01,5
199.
Maria Rothbauer  
W45
3.
63:42,7
200.
Andreas Wais  
M30
22.
64:16,0
201.
Gerhard Zillner  
M35
30.
67:46,3
202.
Ernst Ozasek Tyrolia
M75
1.
68:28,6