LAUFMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                 05.07.2003
Damen I (2.000 m):
1.
Christine Fux  
WHK
1.
9:54,68
2.
Ingrid Hafenecker  
WHK
2.
12:42,09
Damen II (1.000 m):
1.
Dagmar Hager  
W40
1.
3:50,69
2.
Eva Katlein ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
3:56,41
3.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
3.
3:58,22
4.
Chuttin Sherpa ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
4.
4:40,20
5.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W60
1.
5:17,35
Herren I (3.000 m):
1.
Hartwig Fuchs ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
1.
10:07,38
2.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
2.
10:08,51
3.
Anton Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
3.
10:13,23
4.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
4.
10:23,14
5.
Josef Pötsch  
MHK
5.
12:15,64
Herren II (2.000 m):
1.
Fritz Oman ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
6:47,98
2.
Helmut Passecker  
M40
2.
7:05,69
3.
Johann Müller ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
7:09,88
4.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
7:24,72
5.
Michael Schugglitsch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
7:59,57
6.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
8:00,43
7.
Wolfgang Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
7.
8:36,24
8.
Franz Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
8.
8:57,48
9.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
1.
9:34,83
10.
Hans Vesely  
M60
2.
10:44,51
11.
Helmut Reupichler ULC Klosterneuburg
M60
3.
11:30,10

KINDER-VIERKAMPF
Schülerinnen B (JG 1990/91)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Marina Kraushofer OMV Auersthal
3,69 / 1.
12 / 1.
8,07 / 1.
3:03,3 / 1.
4
2.
Carina Glatzl SVS
3,54 / 2.
12 / 1.
8,56 / 2.
3:15,7 / 2.
7
3.
Hannah Katlein ULC Klbg
3,21 / 3.
8 / 4.
9,16 / 3.
3:22,1 / 3.
13
.
Raphaela Baumer  
3,04 / 4.
12 / 1.
9,56 / 4.
3:42,6 / 4.
13
 
Schüler B (JG 1990/91)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Njazi Gjocaj SVS
3,65 / 2.
11 / 6.
8,46 / 2.
3:01,1 / 1.
11
.
Thomas Auer SVS
3,98 / 1.
14 / 4.
8,22 / 1.
3:07,0 / 5.
11
.
Patrick Anlanger SVS
3,63 / 3.
16 / 2.
8,71 / 3.
3:02,7 / 3.
11
4.
Niklas Liederer ULC Klbg
3,42 / 4.
12 / 5.
9,67 / 6.
3:01,8 / 2.
17
.
Andre Katlein ULC Klbg
3,38 / 5.
15 / 3.
9,31 / 5.
3:04,9 / 4.
17
.
Philipp Scholz  
3,35 / 6.
18 / 1.
8,90 / 4.
3:36,5 / 6.
17
 
Schülerinnen C (JG 1992/93)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
400 m
Pte
1.
Sabrina Glatzl SVS
2,96 / 2.
11 / 3.
9,03 / 2.
1:35,1 / 2.
9
2.
Lisa Dotter SVS
2,73 / 4.
12 / 1.
10,02 / 6.
1:30,5 / 1.
12
3.
Sophie Glaser ULC Klbg
2,96 / 2.
11 / 3.
9,72 / 5.
1:36,1 / 3.
13
4.
Julia Schreitl  
3,00 / 1.
7 / 7.
9,13 / 3.
1:37,7 / 4.
15
.
Ricarda Anlanger SVS
2,71 / 5.
12 / 1.
9,47 / 4.
1:39,3 / 5.
15
6.
Lisa Schmidt SVS
2,64 / 6.
7 / 7.
8,47 / 1.
- / 7.
21
7.
Jacqueline Birkner  
2,56 / 7.
8 / 6.
10,44 / 8.
1:45,8 / 6.
27
.
Beatrice Scholz  
2,06 / 8.
10 / 5.
10,39 / 7.
- / 7.
27
 
Schüler C (JG 1992/93)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
400 m
Pte
1.
Wolfgang Titsch LCC Wien
3,52 / 2.
14 / 2.
8,35 / 3.
1:24,3 / 1.
8
2.
Daniel Schmidt SVS
3,58 / 1.
13 / 4.
8,02 / 1.
1:26,4 / 3.
9
3.
Philipp Passecker  
3,41 / 3.
11 / 7.
8,66 / 5.
1:25,6 / 2.
17
4.
Michael Szalay SVS
3,09 / 8.
12 / 5.
8,29 / 2.
1:27,5 / 4.
19
.
Christoph Anlanger SVS
3,38 / 4.
14 / 2.
8,66 / 5.
1:31,4 / 8.
19
6.
Hans-Purbu Sherpa ULC Klbg
3,23 / 6.
16 / 1.
9,27 / 9.
1:31,2 / 7.
23
7.
Timo Liederer ULC Klbg
3,24/ 5.
10 / 8.
8,76 / 7.
1:28,4 / 5.
25
.
Sebastian Sgarz  
3,10 / 7.
10 / 8.
8,54 / 4.
1:29,3 / 6.
25
9.
Manuel Langer SVS
3,07 / 9.
12 / 5.
9,26 / 8.
1:38,6 / 9.
31
 
Schüler und Schülerinnen D (JG 1994 und jünger)
Teamwertung
Pte
1.
Ph. Dubravec, T. Weber, B. Weber, M. Kraushofer, H. Sturmwöhrer
78
2.
F. Nuding, M. Komposch, J. Hager, F. Sgarz, C. Hager
170
3.
F. Katlein, St. Baumer, J. Zorn, D. Zorn, L. Nurscher
209
Einzelwertung
Sprung
Wurf
Biathlon
400 m
Pte
1.
Tobias Weber OMV Auersthal
3,45 / 1.
10 / 5.
18,2 / 3.
1:21,9 / 1.
10
.
Philipp Dubravec OMV Auersthal
3,00 / 3.
11 / 4.
17,0 / 1.
1:27,1 / 2.
10
3.
Bettina Weber OMV Auersthal
2,80 / 4.
12 / 2.
19,0 / 5.
1:32,8 / 5.
16
4.
Melanie Kraushofer OMV Auersthal
3,10 / 2.
9 / 10.
17,4 / 2.
1:31,2 / 4.
18
5.
Florian Nuding  
2,75 / 5.
10 / 5.
19,2 / 6.
1:30,7 / 3.
19
6.
Markus Komposch  
2,55 / 8.
14 / 1.
19,4 / 7.
1:43,9 / 7.
23
7.
Hansi Sturmwöhrer ULC Klbg
2,65 / 6.
12 / 2.
18,7 / 4.
1:46,2 / 12.
24
8.
Fabian Katlein ULC Klbg
2,55 / 8.
10 / 5.
19,7 / 8.
1:42,2 / 6.
27
9.
Stephan Baumer ULC Klbg
2,55 / 8.
9 / 10.
20,3 / 9.
1:45,1 / 10.
37
10.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
2,60 / 7.
7 / 13.
21,2 / 11.
1:45,1 / 10.
41
11.
Florian Sgarz  
2,45 / 11.
7 / 13.
20,3 / 9.
1:44,7 / 9.
42
.
Jakob Hager  
2,40 / 12.
9 / 10.
21,5 / 12.
1:44,3 / 8.
42
13.
Clemens Hager  
2,10 / 13.
10 / 5.
21,7 / 13.
1:59,1 / 13.
44
14.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
1,95 / 14.
10 / 5.
23,1 / 14.
1:59,1 / 13.
46
15.
Lukas Nurscher ULC Klbg
1,65 / 15.
7 / 13.
31,0 / 15.
2:18,8 / 15.
58