LAUFMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                 03.07.2004
Damen (1.000 m):
1.
Maria Reiter ÖTB LA Baden
WHK
1.
3:32,20
2.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
3:46,15
3.
Christine Rothmeier ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
3:47,46
4.
Angelika Kupfer SV Marswiese
W40
3.
3:49,35
5.
Eva Katlein ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
4.
3:51,71
6.
Regina Hummelbrunner ÖTB LA Baden
W40
5.
3:58,16
7.
Juluetta Dubravec  
WHK
2.
4:50,19
8.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
6.
5:32,53
Herren (3.000 m):
1.
Thomas Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
1.
9:53,35
2.
Robert Lenz ÖTB LA Baden
MHK
2.
10:09,17
3.
Erwin Kupfer SV Marswiese
M40
1.
10:29,83
4.
Anton Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
10:33,11
5.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
3.
10:35,19
6.
Fritz Oman ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
11:04,34
7.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
11:08,64
8.
Markus Hummelbrunner ÖTB LA Baden
MHK
4.
11:17,55
9.
Johann Müller ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
11:24,98
10.
Michael Schugglitsch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
12:23,61
11.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
7.
12:47,76
12.
Peter Dechantsreiter ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
8.
12:48,03
13.
Marc Sperl ATSV OMV Auersthal
MHK
5.
13:06,00
14.
Wolfgang Mölzer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
9.
13:36,53
15.
Christian Weber ATSV OMV Auersthal
M40
10.
13:46,07
16.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
11.
14:56,78
17.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
12.
15:28,57
18.
Hans Vesely ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
13.
17:17,11
19.
Kurt Posch ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
14.
19:02,11


KINDER-VIERKAMPF
Schülerinnen A und B (JG 1990-92)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Hannah Katlein ULC Klbg
3,69 / 1.
17 / 1.
8,93 / 1.
3:14,18 / 1.
4
2.
Marlene Wodicka  
3,05 / 2.
15 / 2.
9,11 / 2.
3:31,08 / 2.
8
 
Schüler A und B (JG 1990-92)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Christoph Smolle OMV Auersthal
3,82 / 2.
36 / 1.
7,96 / 1.
3:01,67 / 2.
6
2.
Andre Katlein ULC Klbg
3,85 / 1.
34 / 2.
8,76 / 3.
2:53,92 / 1.
7
3.
Valentin Sattek SV Marswiese
3,30 / 3.
23 / 3.
8,57 / 2.
3:13,61 / 3.
11
 
Schülerinnen C (JG 1993/94)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
3,56 / 1.
14 / 4.
8,63 / 1.
3:22,50 / 1.
7
.
Melanie Kraushofer OMV Auersthal
3,44 / 2.
33 / 1.
9,10 / 2.
3:32,77 / 2.
7
3.
Julia Baumann  
2,62 / 5.
18 / 3.
10,03 / 3.
3:36,82 / 3.
14
4.
Viktoria Dollezal ULC Klbg
2,68 / 4.
20 / 2.
10,26 / 4.
3:55,96 / 5.
15
5.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
2,75 / 3.
12 / 5.
10,58 / 5.
3:44,80 / 4.
17
 
Schüler C (JG 1993/94)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
800 m
Pte
1.
Moritz Gelosky ULC Klbg
3,71 / 2.
32 / 1.
8,04 / 1.
- / 5.
9
2.
Paul Wolf OMV Auersthal
3,93 / 1.
21 / 5.
8,34 / 2.
2:57,07 / 2.
10
3.
Marc Sperl OMV Auersthal
3,45 / 4.
25 / 3.
8,83 / 4.
2:55,86 / 1.
12
4.
Tobias Weber OMV Auersthal
3,53 / 3.
23 / 4.
8,57 / 3.
3:02,70 / 3.
13
5.
Philipp Doubravec OMV Auersthal
3,25 / 5.
31 / 2.
9,05 / 5.
3:07,53 / 4.
16
 
Schülerinnen D (ab JG 1995)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
400 m
Pte
1.
Bettina Weber OMV Auersthal
3,20 / 1.
15 / 1.
8,93 / 1.
1:34,03 / 2.
5
2.
Susanne Winkelbauer OMV Auersthal
2,95 / 2.
12 / 2.
9,24 / 2.
1:27,33 / 1.
7
3.
Nicol Kastanek ULC Klbg
1,83 / 6.
11 / 3.
11,48 / 4.
1:58,21 / 4.
17
4.
Katy Krizek OMV Auersthal
1,96 / 5.
7 / 4.
13,28 / 7.
1:49,49 / 3.
19
5.
Dorin Novak  
2,01 / 4.
7 / 4.
13,28 / 7.
2:00,41 / 5.
20
6.
Valerie Mölzer ULC Klbg
2,18 / 3.
6 / 6.
11,29 / 3.
2:14,11 / 9.
21
7.
Judit Crow  
1,66 / 8.
6 / 6.
12,65 / 5.
2:11,04 / 7.
26
8.
Sophie Novak  
1,27 / 9.
5 / 8.
12,87 / 6.
2:07,71 / 6.
29
9.
Laura Hödl ULC Klbg
1,74 / 7.
4 / 9.
13,46 / 9.
2:11,14 / 8.
33
 
Schüler D (JG 1995 und jünger)
Sprung
Wurf
Hürden
400 m
Pte
1.
Florian Kleiss OMV Auersthal
3,16 / 1.
23 / 2.
8,73 / 1.
1:23,13 / 1.
5
2.
Sebastian Krizek OMV Auersthal
3,02 / 3.
31 / 1.
9,59 / 4.
1:35,92 / 6.
14
3.
Florian Nudig  
3,13 / 2.
12 / 11.
8,80 / 2.
1:26,75 / 2.
17
4.
Fabian Katlein ULC Klbg
2,91 / 4.
17 / 4.
9,38 / 3.
1:36,75 / 7.
18
5.
Stefan Baumer  
2,87 / 5.
17 / 4.
9,74 / 5.
1:34,95 / 5.
19
6.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klbg
2,81 / 6.
16 / 6.
10,00 / 7.
1:30,74 / 4.
23
7.
Philipp Wolf OMV Auersthal
2,72 / 8.
15 / 7.
9,96 / 6.
1:28,87 / 3.
24
8.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
2,72 / 8.
23 / 2.
10,38 / 8.
1:38,04 / 8.
26
9.
Konstantin Zwiefler  
2,73 / 7.
15 / 7.
- / 13.
1:48,12 / 9.
36
10.
Stefan Hödl ULC Klbg
2,32 / 10.
13 / 10.
10,61 / 9.
1:56,15 / 10.
39
11.
Matthias Cserny  
1,95 / 11.
12 / 11.
12,51 / 10.
2:02,31 / 12.
44
12.
Lukas Nurscher ULC Klbg
1,93 / 12.
5 / 13.
13,03 / 11.
2:01,38 / 11.
47
13.
Niklas Leitner ULC Klbg
1,93 / 12.
5 / 13.
13,07 / 12.
2:09,47 / 13.
50
.
Benjamin Huber  
1,77 / 14.
14 / 9.
- / 13.
2:15,30 / 14.
50