BAHNMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                24.06.2006
Damen (1.500 m):
1.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
6:12,88
2.
Daniela Jndrak FC Olympic Klosterneuburg
WHK
1.
6:50,86
3.
Elisabeth Enzmann ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
8:44,25
4.
Victoria Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
WHK
2.
9:29,24
5.
Brigitta Brückler ULC Klosterneuburg
WHK
3.
11:00,92
Herren (3.000 m):
1.
Thomas Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
1.
9:34,18
2.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
2.
10:12,23
3.
Hartwig Fuchs ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
3.
10:15,66
4.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
4.
10:17,15
5.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
5.
10:22,46
6.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
11:30,44
7.
Peter Fritz ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
11:33,68
8.
Markus Jndrak FC Olympic Klosterneuburg
MHK
6.
13:03,84
9.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
13:50,49
10.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
13:56,45
11.
Martin Mann  
MHK
7.
14:46,52
12.
Anton Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
14:47,21
13.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
16:52,17
Nordic Walking (1.000 m):
1.
Kurt Posch ULC Klosterneuburg
M
1.
7:15,59
2.
Victoria Dollezal ULC Klosterneuburg
W
1.
7:54,11
3.
Doris Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
W
2.
8:02,53

KINDER-DREIKAMPF
Schüler U16 (JG 1991/92)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Kevin Machoka FC OK
43,5 / 1.
4,70 / 1.
2:43,07 / 1.
3
 
Schülerinnen U14 (JG 1993/94)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
20,0 / 1.
3,80 / 1.
3:02,03 / 1.
3
2.
Victoria Dollezal ULC Klbg
19,0 / 2.
3,10 / 2.
4:20,81 / 2.
6
 
Schüler U14 (JG 1993/94)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Moritz Gelosky ULC Klbg
42,5 / 1.
4,50 / 1.
2:45,06 / 1.
3
2.
Michael Duchek ÖTB Wr. Neustadt
27,0 / 2.
4,46 / 2.
3:04,32 / 2.
6
 
Schülerinnen U12 (JG 1995/96)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Tamara Hingsamer ULC Klbg
13,0 / 1.
2,50 / 1.
1:51,23 / 1.
3
 
Schüler U12 (JG 1995/96)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klbg
23,0 / 4.
3,25 / 1.
1:22,33 / 2.
7
.
Fabian Katlein ULC Klbg
30,5 / 1.
3,25 / 1.
1:25,24 / 5.
7
3.
Brian Machoka FC OK
29,0 / 2.
2,85 / 6.
1:23,69 / 3.
11
4.
Lukas Vegh FC OK
22,5 / 5.
2,60 / 7.
1:21,04 / 1.
13
5.
Daniel Brückler ULC Klbg
22,0 / 6.
3,22 / 4.
1:24,49 / 4.
14
.
Bernhard Seidelmann FC OK
26,5 / 3.
3,05 / 5.
1:25,73 / 6.
14
7.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
21,0 / 7.
3,25 / 1.
1:31,60 / 7.
15
8.
Dennis Hansmann FC OK
15,5 / 8.
2,50 / 8.
1:49,67 / 9.
25
9.
Domenik Hansmann FC OK
12,0 / 9.
2,28 / 9.
1:46,51 / 8.
26
 
Schüler U10 (JG 1997 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Gregor Waiss FC OK
30,0 / 1.
3,16 / 1.
1:28,68 / 1.
3
2.
Nino Tomes FC OK
23,5 / 2.
3,10 / 2.
1:35,71 / 2.
6
3.
Tobias Seidelmann FC OK
18,5 / 4.
2,30 / 3.
1:39,02 / 3.
10
4.
Alexander Hingsamer FC OK
11,5 / 5.
2,30 / 3.
1:43,89 / 4.
12
5.
Julian Steger FC OK
20,0 / 3.
2,15 / 5.
1:47,33 / 5.
13