BAHNMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                01.09.2007
Damen (3.000 m):
1.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
12:39,71
2.
Christine Fux  
WHK
1.
14:58,26
Herren (3.000 m):
1.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
1.
10:09,07
2.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
2.
10:13,85
3.
Peter Ullrich ULC Klosterneuburg
MHK
3.
10:55,00
4.
Jalil Fathi ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
11:06,06
5.
Peter Fritz ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
11:16,98
6.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
11:48,41
7.
Johann Müller ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
11:53,02
8.
Wolfgang Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
12:27,34
9.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
12:34,84
10.
Matthias Gagl  
MHK
4.
12:44,68
11.
Christian Machatka  
M40
7.
12:48,00
12.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
8.
12:57,59
13.
Franz Zehetmayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
9.
13:19,37
14.
Stefan Rauter  
M40
10.
13:26,27
15.
Roger Emmett  
M40
11.
14:38,92
16.
Robert Prethaler  
M40
12.
15:32,76
17.
Josef Haas  
M40
13.
15:45,90
18.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
14.
15:58,26
Staffel (3 x 800 m):
1.
Alexander Kurill, Felicitas Kurill, Niklas Kurill
9:33,03
2.
Joe Keim, Gerda Piffl, Wolfgang Piffl
9:34,15
3.
Gottfried Reissig, Ingrid Reissig, Peter Ullrich
9:35,58
4.
Christine Fux, Reinhart Fux, Roger Emmett
10:08,00

KINDER-DREIKAMPF
Schülerinnen U16 (JG 1992/93)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
21,0 / 2.
4,07 / 1.
2:52,36 / 1.
4
2.
Alina Groschopf  
39,5 / 1.
3,90 / 2.
3:21,35 / 2.
5
 
Schüler U16 (JG 1992/93)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Alexander Staubmann  
72,0 / 1.
5,30 / 1.
2:41,23 / 1.
3
2.
Markus Haas  
37,0 / 2.
3,95 / 2.
2:48,06 / 2.
6
 
Schülerinnen U14 (JG 1994/95)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Michaela Bergauer LCA Amstetten
36,0 / 1.
4,10 / 1.
2:42,35 / 1.
3
2.
Bianca Flesch  
21,5 / 2.
3,70 / 2.
3:37,12 / 4.
8
3.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
18,5 / 4.
3,45 / 3.
3:23,31 / 2.
9
4.
Rafaela Pelz  
19,5 / 3.
2,73 / 4.
3:30,25 / 3.
10
 
Schüler U14 (JG 1994/95)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Michael Huber ULC Klbg
35,5 / 2.
3,55 / 1.
3:11,18 / 1.
4
2.
Niki Maurer  
44,5 / 1.
3,30 / 3.
3:23,56 / 2.
6
3.
Fabian Katlein ULC Klbg
34,5 / 3.
3,41 / 2.
3:49,27 / 5.
10
4.
Daniel Pietro ULC Klbg
26,5 / 4.
3,05 / 4.
3:36,49 / 4.
12
5.
Markus Prethaler Cricket
15,5 / 5.
2,98 / 5.
3:35,74 / 3.
13
 
Schülerinnen U12 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Patricia Hana  
26,5 / 1.
3,40 / 1.
1:24,52 / 1.
3
2.
Laura Kmentt ULC Klbg
9,0 / 3.
3,20 / 2.
1:28,95 / 2.
7
3.
Iris Maurer  
16,0 / 2.
2,90 / 3.
1:35,96 / 3.
8
 
Schüler U12 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Lukas Haas  
27,0 / 4.
3,70 / 2.
1:19,70 / 1.
7
2.
Tobias Staubmann  
39,0 / 1.
3,30 / 3.
1:23,99 / 6.
10
3.
Eric Sven Hana  
25,0 / 6.
3,80 / 1.
1:22,30 / 4.
11
4.
Simon Freudenthaler  
25,0 / 6.
3,25 / 5.
1:20,57 / 2.
13
.
Max Pelz  
35,0 / 2.
3,12 / 6.
1:22,55 / 5.
13
6.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klbg
24,5 / 8.
3,30 / 3.
1:21,11 / 3.
14
7.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
27,5 / 3.
3,10 / 7.
1:24,99 / 7.
17
8.
Robin Juran  
25,5 / 5.
2,90 / 9.
1:28,52 / 8.
22
9.
Max Zehetmayer ULC Klbg
22,5 / 10.
3,00 / 8.
1:33,20 / 9.
27
10.
Michael Anderl  
24,5 / 8.
2,80 / 10.
1:35,59 / 10.
28
11.
Harald Reischer  
17,5 / 11.
2,60 / 11.
1:43,70 / 11.
33
 
Schülerinnen U10 (JG 1998 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Felicitas Kurill  
13,0 / 1.
2,54 / 2.
1:35,41 / 1.
4
.
Karin Anderl  
13,0 / 1.
2,62 / 1.
1:36,98 / 2.
4
3.
Andrea Reischer  
10,0 / 3.
2,30 / 3.
1:59,14 / 3.
9
4.
Katja Fiegerl  
4,0 / 4.
1,40 / 4.
2:10,57 / 4.
12
 
Schüler U10 (JG 1998 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Christian Flesch ATUS Purkersdorf
17,5 / 3.
2,93 / 1.
1:33,08 / 2.
6
.
Johannes Marquet UWW
20,0 / 2.
2,77 / 3.
1:32,69 / 1.
6
3.
Jakob Haas  
21,5 / 1.
2,80 / 2.
1:42,36 / 5.
8
4.
Niklas Kurill  
14,5 / 6.
2,36 / 5.
1:38,62 / 3.
14
5.
Philipp Kmentt ULC Klbg
13,5 / 7.
2,45 / 4.
1:39,87 / 4.
15
6.
Paul Pfeifer  
17,0 / 4.
1,80 / 9.
1:43,10 / 6.
19
7.
Viktor Brabec ULC Klbg
16,0 / 5.
2,32 / 6.
1:54,99 / 9.
20
8.
Armin Freudenthaler ULC Klbg
12,0 / 8.
2,00 / 7.
1:52,50 / 8.
23
9.
Felix Staubmann  
10,0 / 9.
1,93 / 8.
1:49,16 / 7.
24
10.
Denis Prethaler  
7,5 / 10.
1,55 / 10.
2:28,26 / 10.
30