JUBILÄUMSLAUF 25 JAHRE ROAD RUNNERS                       06.09.2008
10 km:
1.
Helmut Pesau SV Falkenstein
1977
M30
1.
37:18
2.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
1971
M30
2.
37:35
3.
Robert Glaser ULC Klosterneuburg
1968
M40
1.
38:48
4.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
1967
M40
2.
38:58
5.
Karl Leopold LG Wien by Intersport
1957
M50
1.
40:19
6.
Peter Ullrich ULC Klosterneuburg
1968
M40
3.
41:14
7.
Stefan Tschapeller Free Eagle Fun Team
1981
M20
1.
41:56
8.
Peter Hahn  
1964
M40
4.
43:42
9.
Wolfgang Quirchmayr  
1969
M30
3.
43:50
10.
Roland Kovar ULC Klosterneuburg
1980
M20
2.
45:02
11.
Ludwig Trencsanyi  
1973
M30
4.
45:40
12.
Andreas Nurscher ULC Klosterneuburg
1964
M40
5.
46:16
13.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
1955
W50
1.
46:33
14.
Ernst Fiby UTTB TriTeam Bgld
1954
M50
2.
48:16
15.
Ronald Trencsanyi  
1968
M40
6.
48:35
16.
Dietmar Leitenmüller  
1963
M40
7.
48:58
17.
Johannes Wickenhauser  
1963
M40
8.
49:25
18.
Josef Toifl Lagerhaus
1957
M50
3.
49:45
19.
Stefan Rauter  
1969
M30
5.
50:21
20.
Kurt Galler  
1957
M50
4.
51:13
21.
Sonja Mauss  
1970
W30
1.
52:01
22.
Rudolf Lackermayer  
1961
M40
9.
52:40
23.
Markus Srb  
1977
M30
6.
53:22
24.
Paul Auer  
1954
M50
5.
54:20
25.
Josef Wickenhauser  
1959
M40
10.
54:25
26.
Franz Sedlaczek  
1963
M40
11.
55:35
27.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
1942
M60
1.
55:44
28.
Erika Horak  
1963
W40
1.
56:06
29.
Roger Emmett LV Falsche Hasen
1960
M40
12.
56:30
30.
Heidrun Putz Wienerberger/Lagerhaus
1966
W40
2.
57:40
31.
Carolina Puhm  
1986
W20
1.
58:22
32.
Erich Groß  
1959
M40
13.
61:53
5 km:
1.
Herbert Hartl LCC Wien
1958
M50
1.
17:22
2.
Markus Hailing ULC Mödling
1976
M30
1.
17:45
3.
Helmut Hummel  
1962
M40
1.
18:44
4.
Christoph Steinbauer ULC Klosterneuburg
1972
M30
2.
18:58
5.
Christoph Vetchy  
1990
MJ
1.
19:01
6.
Rainer Heinzl LC Runnersworld
1972
M30
3.
19:21
7.
Moritz Gelosky  
1994
MJ
2.
20:59
8.
Christopher Brückler ULC Klosterneuburg
1995
MJ
3.
21:00
9.
Nikolaus Göd  
1945
M60
1.
21:05
10.
Daniel Hanreich  
1995
MJ
4.
21:18
11.
Peter Probost ULC Klosterneuburg
1961
M40
2.
21:28
12.
Birgit Spitaler SV Marswiese
1972
W30
1.
21:40
13.
Dorit Löffler-Populorum ULC Klosterneuburg
1971
W30
2.
22:00
14.
Edgar Bauer ULC Klosterneuburg
1967
M40
3.
22:23
15.
Herwig Zwing Polizei Wien
1957
M50
2.
22:48
16.
Marion Waiss ULC Klosterneuburg
1964
W40
1.
22:52
17.
Josef Fernesi  
1956
M50
3.
23:00
18.
Patrick Wimmer  
1975
M30
4.
23:01
19.
Joe Keim ULC Klosterneuburg
1947
M60
2.
23:07
20.
Andreas Brabenec PSV
1967
M40
4.
23:51
21.
Wolfgang Mölzer ULC Klosterneuburg
1963
M40
5.
24:14
22.
Harald Unfried  
1971
M30
5.
24:25
23.
Daniel Wertheim FC Olympic Klbg
1984
M20
1.
24:32
24.
Michael Brückler LC General TQ Club
1982
M20
2.
24:54
25.
Tatiana Kordik  
1969
W30
3.
25:15
26.
David Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
1996
MJ
5.
25:16
27.
Julia Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
1994
WJ
1.
25:43
28.
Roswitha Kurill  
1976
W30
4.
25:56
29.
Regina Hummelbrunner ULC Mödling
1964
W40
2.
25:59
30.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
1943
M60
3.
26:25
31.
Thomas Hacker  
1967
M40
6.
28:06
32.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
1996
MJ
6.
28:22
33.
Ingrid Reissig-Hauer ULC Klosterneuburg
1954
W50
1.
28:49
34.
Franz Hauser  
1955
M50
4.
30:43
35.
Agnes Blöschl  
1990
WJ
2.
31:03
36.
Christina Macheiner LG Wien by Intersport
1949
W50
2.
31:04
37.
Doris Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
1970
W30
5.
32:01
38.
Silvia Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
1962
W40
3.
32:02
39.
Regina Brensberger LC Leobersdorf
1969
W30
6.
32:17
40.
Isabella Kaisler  
1971
W30
7.
34:02
41.
Ingrid Czernuschäk  
1954
W50
3.
34:09
42.
Barbara Groß  
1988
W20
1.
35:09
43.
Andrea Brückler Flitzende Meerschweinchen
1960
W40
4.
39:59

KINDER-DREIKAMPF
Schülerinnen U16 (JG 1993/94)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
21,0 / 1.
4,68 / 1.
2:41,66 / 1.
3
2.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
19,0 / 2.
3,65 / 2.
3:14,93 / 2.
6
 
Schüler U16 (JG 1993/94)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Markus Haas  
45,5 / 1.
3,98 / 1.
2:52,17 / 1.
3
 
Schülerinnen U14 (JG 1995/96)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Anna Maringer ATUS Gmünd
23,5 / 1.
3,73 / 1.
3:36,59 / 1.
3
2.
Tamara Hingsamer  
19,5 / 2.
2,85 / 2.
3:55,03 / 2.
6
 
Schüler U14 (JG 1995/96)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Florian Marek DSG Wien
33,5 / 2.
3,98 / 1.
3:06,24 / 3.
6
2.
Daniel Hanreich  
28,5 / 4.
3,80 / 2.
2:40,66 / 1.
7
3.
Fabian Katlein ULC Klbg
36,5 / 1.
3,78 / 3.
3:26,50 / 7.
11
.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klbg
30,5 / 3.
3,73 / 4.
3:08,05 / 4.
11
5.
Fabian Marek DSG Wien
28,5 / 4.
3,58 / 6.
3:03,21 / 2.
12
6.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
28,0 / 6.
3,62 / 5.
3:09,57 / 6.
17
7.
Daniel Brückler  
28,0 / 6.
3,34 / 7.
3:08,94 / 5.
18
 
Schülerinnen U12 (JG 1997/98)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Anna Kerschtischitz ATUS Gmünd
27,0 / 1.
3,72 / 1.
1:26,78 / 3.
5
2.
Ines Müller ATUS Gmünd
19,0 / 3.
3,70 / 2.
1:19,40 / 1.
6
3.
Alina Haidvogl ATUS Gmünd
22,5 / 2.
3,24 / 4.
1:25,13 / 2.
8
4.
Vanessa Vitura ATUS Gmünd
18,5 / 4.
3,43 / 3.
1:32,64 / 4.
11
 
Schüler U12 (JG 1997/98)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Simon Freudenthaler ULC Klbg
36,0 / 1.
3,47 / 3.
1:18,70 / 1.
5
2.
Felix Hübl ULC Klbg
36,0 / 1.
3,51 / 2.
1:23,09 / 3.
6
3.
Lukas Haas  
32,0 / 4.
3,77 / 1.
1:20,74 / 2.
7
4.
Bernhard Obrecht DSG Wien
33,0 / 3.
3,46 / 4.
1:23,09 / 3.
10
5.
Niklas Kurill ULC Mödling
22,0 / 5.
2,72 / 5.
1:33,31 / 5.
15
6.
Philipp Kordik  
19,5 / 6.
2,35 / 6.
1:41,71 / 6.
18
 
Schülerinnen U10 (JG 1999/2000)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Lena Breusberger ULC Mödling
14,0 / 1.
2,80 / 2.
1:36,63 / 2.
5
2.
Felicitas Kurill ULC Mödling
13,0 / 2.
2,55 / 3.
1:27,29 / 1.
6
3.
Alina Vogler ATUS Gmünd
10,5 / 3.
2,86 / 1.
1:41,70 / 4.
8
4.
Judith Srb ULC Klbg
10,5 / 3.
2,55 / 3.
1:39,12 / 3.
9
 
Schüler U10 (JG 1999/2000)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Manuel Weißensteiner ATUS Gmünd
21,5 / 3.
3,53 / 1.
1:21,28 / 1.
5
2.
Aron Strondl ATUS Gmünd
28,0 / 1.
3,17 / 2.
1:28,74 / 4.
7
3.
Jakob Haas  
24,5 / 2.
2,98 / 4.
1:29,98 / 5.
11
4.
Fabian Haidvogl ATUS Gmünd
12,5 / 10.
3,04 / 3.
1:24,87 / 2.
15
.
Peter Poledna  
16,5 / 6.
2,82 / 6.
1:25,47 / 3.
15
6.
Alex Hingsamer  
20,0 / 4.
2,83 / 5.
1:32,65 / 7.
16
7.
Niklas Immervoll ATUS Gmünd
15,5 / 7.
2,63 / 7.
1:31,27 / 6.
20
8.
Armin Freudenthaler ULC Klbg
17,0 / 5.
2,53 / 8.
1:38,68 / 8.
21
9.
Niklas Immervoll  
15,5 / 7.
2,29 / 9.
1:44,45 / 9.
25
10.
Florian Kordik  
15,0 / 9.
2,26 / 10.
1:55,12 / 10.
29
 
Schülerinnen U8 (JG 2001 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Allegra Habel ULC Klbg
10,0 / 1.
2,65 / 2.
1:34,97 / 1.
4
2.
Larissa Vogler ATUS Gmünd
8,0 / 2.
2,70 / 1.
1:46,25 / 2.
5
3.
Elisabeth Populorum ULC Klbg
8,0 / 2.
2,01 / 4.
1:46,87 / 3.
9
4.
Nikola Hübl ULC Klbg
4,5 / 5.
2,28 / 3.
2:06,36 / 6.
14
5.
Nadine Seidl ATUS Gmünd
4,0 / 6.
1,97 / 5.
1:54,35 / 4.
15
.
Anna Poledna  
5,0 / 4.
1,63 / 6.
2:05,76 / 5.
15
7.
Anna Breusberger ULC Mödling
2,0 / 7.
1,40 / 7.
2:38,59 / 7.
21
 
Schüler U8 (JG 2001 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Manuel Immervoll ATUS Gmünd
13,0 / 2.
2,93 / 1.
1:30,70 / 1.
4
2.
Philipp Weißensteiner ATUS Gmünd
15,0 / 1.
2,80 / 2.
1:34,58 / 2.
5
3.
Clemens Seidl ATUS Gmünd
8,0 / 4.
2,38 / 3.
1:44,88 / 3.
10
4.
Tremaine Hepp ULC Klbg
7,5 / 5.
2,11 / 4.
1:47,76 / 4.
13
.
Leon Strondl ATUS Gmünd
9,0 / 3.
1,99 / 5.
2:02,52 / 5.
13