BAHNMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                04.07.2009
Damen (3.000 m):
1.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
1.
13:03,97
2.
Marion Waiss ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
13:08,56
3.
Eva Verseova ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
1.
13:28,82
4.
Felicitas Kurill ULC Mödling
WJ
1.
13:48,31
5.
Tatjana Kordik  
W40
3.
14:06,33
6.
Roswitha Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
2.
14:30,80
7.
Doris Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
3.
17:41,98
8.
Judith Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
WJ
2.
18:11,26
Herren (3.000 m):
1.
Thomas Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
9:43,41
2.
Leopold Taferner Union Pfaffstätten
MH
1.
9:50,49
3.
Alexander Kurill ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
2.
9:52,86
4.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
10:36,26
5.
Stefan Wordie ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
3.
10:41,67
6.
Christoph Steinbauer ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
4.
10:53,33
7.
Peter Probost ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
3.
11:24,91
8.
Jalil Fathi ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
11:44,62
9.
Martin Spitzbart Sport Nora
MH
5.
12:33,99
10.
Franz Sedlaczek ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
12:35,53
11.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
12:39,33
12.
Rudolf Lackermayer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
7.
12:40,43
13.
Richard Hosnedl Serratus
MH
6.
12:45,60
14.
Florian Marek DSG Wien
MJ
1.
12:53,51
15.
Klaus Marek  
M40
8.
12:55,20
16.
Niklas Kurill ULC Mödling
MJ
2.
13:03,60
17.
Fabian Marek DSG Wien
MJ
3.
13:07,83
18.
Josef Wickenhauser ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
9.
13:18,48
19.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
10.
15:10,33
20.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
11.
15:42,61
21.
Philipp Kordik  
MJ
4.
17:26,76

KINDER-DREIKAMPF
Schülerinnen U18 (JG 1992/93)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
18,0 / 1.
4,40 / 1.
2:45,93 / 1.
3
 
Schülerinnen U16 (JG 1994/95)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
18,5 / 1.
3,66 / 1.
3:11,38 / 1.
3
2.
Nadja Harold ULC Klbg
14,5 / 2.
3,20 / 2.
3:14,17 / 2.
6
 
Schülerinnen U14 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Iris Maurer  
27,5 / 1.
3,10 / 2.
3:13,03 / 1.
4
2.
Jasmin Spitzbart  
11,5 / 2.
3,14 / 1.
3:13,71 / 2.
5
 
Schüler U14 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Michael Kleemann ULC Klbg
37,0 / 2.
4,20 / 1.
2:46,79 / 3.
6
.
Florian Marek DSG Wien
34,0 / 3.
4,20 / 1.
2:44,65 / 2.
6
3.
Fabian Marek DSG Wien
32,5 / 4.
4,04 / 3.
2:44,33 / 1.
8
4.
Simon Freudenthaler ULC Klbg
39,5 / 1.
3,44 / 5.
2:49,31 / 4.
10
5.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
30,0 / 5.
3,86 / 4.
3:04,33 / 5.
14
 
Schüler U12 (JG 1998/99)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
David Nigg FC OK
31,0 / 1.
3,17 / 2.
1:18,05 / 1.
4
2.
Niklas Kurill ULC Mödling
23,5 / 3.
3,30 / 1.
1:20,57 / 2.
6
3.
Philipp Kordik  
24,5 / 2.
2,60 / 3.
1:37,20 / 3.
8
 
Schülerinnen U10 (JG 2000/01)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Felicitas Kurill ULC Mödling
19,5 / 1.
3,02 / 2.
1:24,14 / 2.
5
.
Leonie Springer ULC Mödling
18,0 / 3.
3,40 / 1.
1:23,84 / 1.
5
3.
Judith Srb ULC Klbg
19,0 / 2.
2,50 / 3.
1:33,96 / 3.
8
4.
Lara Nigg FC OK
14,0 / 4.
2,50 / 3.
1:34,93 / 4.
11
 
Schüler U10 (JG 2000/01)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Armin Freudenthaler ULC Klbg
24,0 / 1.
2,90 / 1.
1:29,42 / 2.
4
2.
Philipp Ypsilanti Union Wördern
20,0 / 3.
2,40 / 4.
1:28,08 / 1.
8
3.
Christian Dimitrov ULC Klbg
16,0 / 4.
2,65 / 3.
1:30,02 / 3.
10
4.
Moritz Hosnedl  
15,0 / 5.
2,85 / 2.
1:36,78 / 4.
11
5.
Florian Kordik  
21,0 / 2.
2,30 / 5.
1:37,74 / 5.
12
 
Schülerinnen U8 (JG 2002 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Eva Plöchl ULC Klbg
7,0 / 1.
1,90 / 1.
1:48,58 / 1.
3
2.
Tanja Srb ULC Klbg
4,0 / 2.
1,85 / 2.
2:04,92 / 2.
6
3.
Sophia Ypsilanti Union Wördern
2,0 / 3.
1,34 / 3.
DNF / 3.
9
 
Schüler U8 (JG 2002 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Jakob Nigg FC OK
10,5 / 1.
2,20 / 1.
1:44,29 / 1.
3