BAHNMEETING HAPPYLAND                                                05.08.2009
Damen (800 m):
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klosterneuburg
WJ
1.
2:48,61
2.
Dorit Löffler-Populorum ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
1.
2:49,79
3.
Sabine Prerovsky TriTeamLe
W40
1.
2:56,49
4.
Gerda Piffl ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
2.
3:00,10
5.
Marion Waiss ULC Klosterneuburg
W40
3.
3:02,45
6.
Tatjana Kordik  
W40
4.
3:06,20
7.
Annerose Zöller UWW
W40
5.
3:14,64
8.
Katharina Schmiedecker ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
2.
3:24,80
9.
Sophie Schöppl  
WK
1.
3:33,99
10.
Gaby Schöppl  
W40
6.
3:38,40
11.
Gabriela Nigg  
WH
3.
3:47,83
12.
Doris Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
WH
4.
3:58,68
13.
Judith Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
WK
2.
4:03,27
14.
Elisabeth Populorum ULC Klosterneuburg
WK
3.
4:04,22
Herren (800 m):
1.
Jan Zaric LCA Amstetten
MJ
1.
2:17,17
2.
Thomas Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
1.
2:20,42
3.
Stefan Wordie ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
1.
2:20,99
4.
Roland Kovar ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
2.
2:21,42
5.
Rudolf Srb ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
2.
2:21,89
6.
Christoph Steinbauer ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
3.
2:23,26
7.
Gernot Schober TriTeamLe
M40
3.
2:24,93
8.
Jalil Fathi ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
4.
2:38,10
9.
Christopher Brückler ULC Klosterneuburg
MJ
2.
2:40,28
10.
Peter Probost ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
5.
2:41,04
11.
Hannes Wickenhauser ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
6.
2:41,57
12.
Josef Fernesi ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
7.
2:44,47
13.
Franz Sedlaczek ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
8.
2:46,49
14.
Antal Molnar ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
9.
2:48,48
15.
Gottfried Reissig ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
10.
2:49,99
16.
Josef Wickenhauser ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
11.
2:51,12
17.
Norbert Dvorsky ULC Klosterneuburg
MH
4.
2:53,22
18.
Markus Haas  
MJ
3.
2:54,63
19.
Herbert Kratki ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
12.
2:57,24
20.
Wolfgang Mölzer ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
13.
2:59,25
21.
David Nigg ULC Klosterneuburg
MK
1.
3:06,67
22.
David Zorn ULC Klosterneuburg
MK
2.
3:11,97
23.
Markus Populorum ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
14.
3:15,60
24.
Josef Haas  
M40
15.
3:37,23
25.
Reinhart Fux ULC Klosterneuburg
M40
11.
3:38,23
26.
Philipp Kordik  
MK
3.
3:56,22
27.
Florian Kordik  
MK
4.
3:56,75

KINDER-DREIKAMPF
Schülerinnen U18 (JG 1992/93)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Sandra Kleemann ULC Klbg
18,0 / 1.
4,17 / 1.
2:45,69 / 1.
3
 
Schüler U18 (JG 1992/93)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Jan Zaric LCA Amstetten
56,5 / 1.
- / 1.
2:12,69 / 1.
3
 
Schülerinnen U16 (JG 1994/95)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Michaela Bergauer LCA Amstetten
35,5 / 1.
4,72 / 1.
2:34,29 / 1.
3
2.
Julia Zorn ULC Klbg
18,0 / 4.
3,50 / 2.
3:18,01 / 2.
8
3.
Nadja Harold ULC Klbg
16,5 / 5.
3,24 / 3.
3:20,18 / 3.
11
.
Nadja Markova  
22,5 / 2.
2,97 / 5.
4:00,21 / 4.
11
5.
Valerie Mölzer ULC Klbg
19,5 / 3.
3,10 / 4.
4:03,85 / 5.
12
 
Schüler U16 (JG 1994/95)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Lukas Zeuner ULC Mödling
24,5 / 3.
4,59 / 1.
2:23,74 / 1.
5
2.
Alex Aigner ULC Weinland
59,5 / 1.
4,54 / 2.
3:08,24 / 3.
6
3.
Christopher Brückler ULC Klbg
28,5 / 2.
4,09 / 3.
2:38,44 / 2.
7
 
Schülerinnen U14 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Christine Markova  
21,0 / 1.
3,09 / 1.
4:02,51 / 1.
3
 
Schüler U14 (JG 1996/97)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
800 m
Pte
1.
Johannes Zeuner ULC Mödling
33,0 / 2.
4,02 / 1.
2:35,56 / 1.
4
2.
Lukas Haas  
40,0 / 1.
3,96 / 2.
3:36,40 / 5.
8
3.
Daniel Brückler ULC Klbg
28,5 / 4.
3,54 / 3.
3:09,57 / 2.
9
4.
David Zorn ULC Klbg
32,0 / 3.
3,53 / 4.
3:11,85 / 3.
10
5.
Sasha Ringl FC OK
23,5 / 5.
3,44 / 5.
3:17,26 / 4.
14
 
Schülerinnen U12 (JG 1998/99)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Sophie Schöppl  
21,0 / 1.
2,90 / 1.
1:28,68 / 1.
3
2.
Anna Mölzer ULC Klbg
10,0 / 2.
2,82 / 2.
1:41,72 / 2.
6
 
Schüler U12 (JG 1998/99)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
David Nigg FC OK
32,0 / 1.
3,23 / 2.
1:16,31 / 1.
4
2.
Michael Bergauer LCA Amstetten
25,0 / 3.
3,25 / 1.
1:18,07 / 2.
6
3.
Jakob Haas  
32,0 / 1.
2,89 / 3.
1:30,92 / 3.
7
4.
Philipp Kordik  
19,0 / 4.
2,60 / 4.
1:39,37 / 4.
12
 
Schülerinnen U10 (JG 2000/01)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Carina Wachter  
17,0 / 2.
2,74 / 1.
1:39,86 / 4.
7
.
Maria Zeuner ULC Mödling
8,0 / 4.
2,63 / 2.
1:27,32 / 1.
7
3.
Lara Nigg FC OK
13,0 / 3.
2,58 / 3.
1:32,40 / 2.
8
4.
Judith Srb ULC Klbg
19,0 / 1.
2,41 / 4.
1:40,71 / 5.
10
5.
Elisabeth Populorum ULC Klbg
8,0 / 4.
2,22 / 5.
1:36,01 / 3.
12
 
Schüler U10 (JG 2000/01)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Christian Dimitrov ULC Klbg
19,0 / 1.
2,71 / 2.
1:32,89 / 2.
5
.
Philipp Ypsilanti Union Wördern
17,0 / 3.
2,79 / 1.
1:28,00 / 1.
5
3.
Florian Kordik  
18,0 / 2.
2,27 / 3.
1:43,19 / 3.
8
 
Schülerinnen U8 (JG 2002 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Tanja Srb ULC Klbg
3,0 / 2.
1,69 / 1.
1:58,19 / 1.
4
2.
Vivienne Dimitrov  
4,0 / 1.
1,21 / 2.
2:02,12 / 2.
5
3.
Sophia Ypsilanti Union Wördern
- / 3.
0,96 / 3.
DNF / 3.
9
 
Schüler U8 (JG 2002 und jünger)
Heuler-Wurf
Weitsprung
400 m
Pte
1.
Dominik Dimitrov ULC Klbg
11,0 / 1.
2,25 / 1.
1:39,00 / 2.
4
2.
Jakob Nigg FC OK
10,0 / 2.
2,09 / 2.
1:34,93 / 1.
5